Bookmark and Share

Top surnames from the 1881 census in Birmingham, Warwickshire

Birmingham is an 1881 census registration district in the county of Warwickshire

Registration districts were originally created for the registration of births, marriages and deaths, rather than specifically for the census. In many cases, registration districts were broadly equivalent to parishes, but not necessarily so.

Top surnames by total occurrences

Surname Total Frequency Index
SMITH4,7221.92311.36
JONES3,5231.43481.27
TAYLOR2,2520.91721.43
DAVIS1,6630.67733.08
WILLIAMS1,6440.66960.93
BROWN1,3540.55140.84
EVANS1,3300.54171.24
GREEN1,1680.47571.69
BAKER1,1550.47042.15
HARRIS1,0930.44511.75
HILL1,0330.42071.65
PRICE1,0280.41872.39
JOHNSON9640.39261.17
TURNER9620.39181.41
COOPER9540.38851.60
HUGHES9530.38811.39
MORRIS8770.35721.60
EDWARDS8690.35391.27
WRIGHT8590.34981.09
ALLEN8550.34821.84
CLARKE8450.34411.70
JACKSON8320.33881.21
WARD8100.32991.51
WALKER8090.32950.98
HALL7670.31241.06
COX7590.30912.04
LEWIS7380.30061.14
THOMPSON7340.29891.00
ROBERTS7300.29730.79
WILSON7300.29730.65
PARKER7200.29321.54
THOMAS7190.29280.71
WOOD7030.28630.90
ROBINSON7000.28510.89
JAMES6850.27901.42
WHITE6700.27290.85
MASON6670.27162.02
PHILLIPS6660.27121.52
GRIFFITHS6600.26881.64
HARRISON6500.26471.19
MOORE6360.25901.30
BENNETT6160.25091.53
CLARK6070.24720.82
RICHARDS6040.24601.63
POWELL5820.23701.90
COOK5570.22681.14
DAVIES5560.22640.45
ADAMS5500.22401.52
HUNT5490.22361.68
WEBB5440.22161.63

Top surnames by population index

Surname Index Total Frequency
STYCH50.68540.0220
DUGMORE30.291120.0456
PEARSALL24.391210.0493
NEWEY24.172420.0986
DOCKER22.821100.0448
ADDERLEY19.55800.0326
RUSSON17.01580.0236
DEELEY16.261360.0554
PRITCHETT15.35900.0367
MOUSLEY15.32510.0208
TONGUE15.221250.0509
CASHMORE15.021160.0472
HINSLEY14.70540.0220
HANDS14.623600.1466
TONKS13.011680.0684
ENSOR12.96710.0289
HINKLEY12.51560.0228
BAYLISS12.333830.1560
PAGETT12.07750.0305
DOWLER11.33510.0208
GRIMLEY10.91570.0232
VALE10.721880.0766
PERKS10.572700.1100
BIDDULPH10.35570.0232
ASHFORD10.212480.1010
WIGLEY10.151580.0643
JAKEMAN10.15690.0281
CALE10.15510.0208
DANKS10.101080.0440
BLACKHAM10.02590.0240
WATTON10.01890.0362
PERRINS9.92740.0301
KIMBERLEY9.84880.0358
FLAVELL9.68710.0289
JUKES9.671430.0582
EADES9.291170.0477
BIDDLE9.271640.0668
EARP9.18820.0334
SABIN9.14530.0216
ASBURY9.04520.0212
BULLIVANT8.85560.0228
HOMER8.831650.0672
HEMMING8.791910.0778
UNDERHILL8.731500.0611
JENKS8.71730.0297
HADEN8.68680.0277
LUCKETT8.64530.0216
LAWLEY8.381240.0505
COLEY8.361220.0497
MANDER8.34680.0277

The Total column shows the total number of people in that county or town with this surname. For example, there were 54 people called STYCH in Birmingham at the time of the 1881 census.

The Frequency column shows the percentage of people in this county or town with this surname. For example, a frequency of 0.0220 in Birmingham means that 0.0220% of the people in Birmingham on census day were called STYCH.

The Index column shows the relative probability of finding someone called STYCH in this county or town, compared with the probability of finding them anywhere in Britain as a whole. An index of 1 means that if you pick someone at random from this county or town, you have exactly the same probability of picking someone called STYCH as if you picked at random from the whole of the UK. Where the index is higher than 1, then you are more likely to find someone called STYCH here than if you picked from the UK as a whole, and where it's lower then you are less likely. The actual figure shows the level of probability - for example, a figure of 2 would indicate that you are twice as likely to find someone called STYCH here than in the UK as a whole, and 10 would make it ten times as likely. The value of 50.68 in Birmingham means that you are 50.68 times as likely to find someone with the surname of STYCH in Birmingham than you would be in the whole of the UK.

All the surnames recorded in Birmingham in 1881

(including typos, unknowns and the ones we don't have any data for!)

ORVON ((...)) (2)  HAY (...) (10)  MIDDLETON ... (8)  MC ... (1)  NK (6)  A... (1)  AARON (16)  ABBISS (3)  ABBOTSMITH (1)  ABBOTT (99)  ABBITS (4)  ABBOTTS (6)  ABET (1)  EBBUTT (1)  ABBOT (1)  ABDALE (4)  ABEL (33)  ABLE (8)  ABELL (15)  ABLIN (1)  ABRAHAMS (9)  ABRAHAM (19)  ABRAM (2)  ABRAHART (4)  EASES (7)  ACFON (1)  ACHURCH (10)  ACK (1)  ACKINTON (3)  ACKLING (9)  ACKLAND (2)  ACKLEY (1)  ACKRILL (30)  ACKRITE (8)  ACOCK (1)  ACOCKS (2)  ACTON (11)  ATON (1)  ADAIR (3)  ADAMS (550)  ADAM (13)  MCADAM (2)  ADDAMS (1)  ADAMSON (16)  ADCOCK (68)  ADDCOCK (1)  ADDALINE (1)  ADDENBROOK (7)  ADDERLEY (80)  ADDERLY (1)  ADDERTON (5)  ADDICOTT (17)  ADDINS (1)  ADDISON (12)  ADELSTONE (4)  ADKINS (62)  ADLESTONE (1)  ADLEY (1)  ADOHEAD (2)  ADRIAN (5)  ADSHEAD (8)  ADWICK (1)  AFFARAN (1)  AFIELD (5)  AFFLOCK (4)  AFFRON (9)  AGAN (1)  AGAR (1)  AGGER (2)  AGER (4)  AGG (1)  AGGRILE ? (1)  AGNESSE (7)  AGNEW (4)  AHRONSBURY (1)  AICKLING (3)  AINELY (1)  AINGE (27)  AINGWORTH (1)  AINSWORTH (39)  HAINSWORTH (7)  AIRD (5)  AIREY (4)  AIRNS (1)  AIRRE (1)  AITKINHEAD (1)  AITKON (3)  ACKERMAN (4)  AKERMAN (3)  AKERS (29)  ALABASTER (3)  ALBISTOR (6)  ALBERT (19)  ALBESTON (1)  ALBETT (1)  ALLBONES (1)  ALBRIDGE (5)  ALLBRIGHT (4)  ALBRIGHT (2)  ALBURT (1)  ALBUTT (40)  ALLBUTT (42)  ALBUT (3)  ALLBUT (13)  DOWNING OR ALBUTT (2)  ALLCOCK (87)  ALCOCK (34)  ALDCRAFT (1)  ALLCROFT (1)  ALDIN (4)  ALLDEN (10)  ALDEN (10)  ALDONS (1)  ALDERS (17)  ALDER (29)  ALDERMAN (6)  ALDERSON (2)  ALLDINGTON (5)  ALDES (4)  ALLDRIT (9)  ALDRIDE (1)  ALDRITT (9)  ALLDRITT (6)  ALDRICK (1)  ALDRIDGE (81)  ALLDRIDGE (7)  ALDRIGE (3)  ALDRIDG (1)  ALDWORTH (1)  ALEFF (1)  ALEXANDER (68)  ALEXANDRE (3)  ALEXANDRA (1)  ALEXANDRIA (1)  ALEXLINE (1)  ALFIELD (3)  ALFORD (10)  ALGER (11)  ALIBAN (2)  ALINCROSS (1)  ALKER (4)  ALLARD (2)  ALLART (12)  ALLAWAY (20)  ALLBEARD (1)  ALLBORT (3)  ALLBOURN (1)  ALLBROOK (1)  ALLKINS (15)  ALLCHIN (1)  ALLCHURCH (12)  ALLCOOK (1)  ELLCOTT (1)  ALLCOT (3)  ALLCOAT (5)  ALLCUTT (20)  ALLCOTT (12)  ALLDAY (45)  ALLELY (13)  ALLEN (855)  EALAND (3)  ALLAN (9)  ALLAIN (1)  ALLIN (1)  ALLENT (8)  AYLAND (6)  EYLAND (1)  ALLON (1)  ALLENDER (4)  ALLERT (2)  ALLARTON (1)  ELLERTON (2)  ALLERTON (1)  ALLEY (15)  ALLGOOD (1)  ALLHOUSE (2)  ALLIBANE (1)  ALLIBONE (1)  ALIBONE (7)  ALEBON (5)  ALLIBON (1)  ALLINGHAM (2)  ALLINGAME (2)  ALLINGTON (13)  ALLINGTON? (1)  ALLINSON (7)  ALDHOUSE (7)  ALLISON (9)  ALSON (1)  ALLMARK (14)  ALLN (5)  ALLORICK (10)  AYLETT (6)  ALLETT (4)  ALLITT (1)  AYLOTT (1)  ALLOWAY (4)  ALLPORT (61)  ALPORT (9)  ALLPORT ? (1)  ALLPRESS (2)  ALLRECHT (4)  ALLRON (5)  ALLSO (1)  ALLSOP (93)  ALLSOPP (38)  ALSOP (7)  ALSOPP (10)  ALLSOPP ? (1)  ALLSTROP (1)  ALLTHORP (3)  ALLUM (1)  ALLWOOD (41)  ALWOOD (17)  ALLMAN (15)  ALMSHAW (5)  ALDROY (8)  ALRIGE (1)  ALSTON (1)  ALTEBURY (4)  ALLTHORPE (3)  ALTON (3)  ALTREE (5)  ALTVATER (2)  ALVERY (6)  GLOIS OR ELVIS (12)  ELVIS (11)  ALVEY (6)  ALWARD (1)  AMADORI (1)  AMBLER (8)  AMBROS (1)  AMBROSE (1)  AMEGHIUS (3)  AMELIA M. (3)  AMERSON (1)  AMKRLEY (2)  AMOS (23)  AMIS (6)  AMIES (7)  AMATT (5)  AMPHLETS (1)  AMPHLETT (9)  AMSBY (2)  ANCLOW (1)  ANCOX (5)  ANCOTT (21)  ANDERSON (81)  ANDERTON (54)  ANDREWS (319)  MCANDREW (2)  ANDREW (23)  ANDREAS (6)  ANFORD (1)  ANGEL (9)  ANGELL (12)  ANGILLY (4)  ANGEAR (2)  ANGLE (1)  ANGRAVE (11)  ANGRAVES (1)  ANHERNS (2)  ANKCORN (4)  ANKERS (3)  ANKRETT (5)  ANKTEY OR ANSTEY (2)  ANN (1)  ANDEAN (2)  ANYON (1)  ANNON OR ARMON (2)  ANNETTE (1)  ANNEVELD (1)  ANDY (5)  ARMS OR ANNS (2)  ANNING (1)  ANNS (1)  ANSCOMBE (3)  ANSELL (33)  ANCILL (2)  ANSTELL (1)  ANSHEY (2)  ANSLEY (1)  ANSLOW (20)  ANSON (16)  ANSOTE ? (1)  ANSTEY (31)  ANSTY (7)  ANSTLEY (1)  ANSWER (1)  ANTHANY (5)  ANTHONES (1)  ANTHONY (27)  ANTLER (2)  ANTLEY (5)  ANTONY (1)  ANTROBUS (5)  ANTROY (1)  APLIN (5)  APPELLY (1)  ABBERLY (1)  APPERLEY (10)  ABBERLEY (2)  APPERLY (6)  APPLE (9)  APPLEBY (54)  APPLEBEE (1)  APPELBY (1)  APPLEFORD (1)  APPLETON (9)  APPLETREE (4)  APPLEYARD (9)  APPS (16)  ABBS (1)  APSEY (1)  APTER (1)  ARBISON (1)  ARBLASTER (3)  ALBLASTER (1)  ARCH (28)  ARCHARD (5)  ARCHDALE (4)  ARCHER (143)  ARCULEES (6)  ARCULUS (12)  ARCUSTRONG (1)  ARDIN (6)  ARDEN (1)  ARTESS (1)  ARDLEY (3)  AREN (5)  ARFE ? (1)  ARGLE (1)  ARGENT (3)  ARGYL (1)  ARGYLE (19)  ARICO (1)  ARIS (5)  ARKELL (6)  ARKILL (1)  ARKINGTON (4)  ARKINS (1)  ARKINSHALL (5)  ARKINSTALL (12)  ARKINSON (3)  ARKINSTONE (3)  ARKISON (3)  ARKRIDGE (1)  ARKWELL (7)  ARLIDGE (3)  ARMES (15)  ARM (9)  ARMFIELD (29)  ARMISHAW (3)  ORMSTEAD (1)  ARMISTEAD (1)  ARMITAGE (7)  ARMETT (2)  ARMITT (5)  ARMER (7)  ARMSBRAY (5)  ARMSHAW (7)  ARMSON (14)  ARMSTRONG (63)  ARNISTON (1)  ARNOLD (135)  ARNALL (2)  ARNELL (4)  ARNOLDS (1)  ARNOTT (26)  ARNETT (5)  ARNOT (4)  ARRACHART (2)  ARROWSMITH (23)  ARTILL (1)  ARTER (1)  MC CARTHY (42)  MAC CARTY (1)  MC CARTER (1)  MC CARTY (9)  CARTHY (9)  MCCARTHY (7)  MC CARTEN (4)  CARTHEW (5)  ARTHUR (16)  MC ARTHUR (2)  ARTHERS (1)  ARTUS (4)  ARUCISHAW ? (1)  ARUNDEL (8)  ASBINALL (3)  ASBEY (1)  ASCEN (2)  ASCROUGH (1)  ASFIELD (1)  ASH (49)  ASSAM (1)  ASHBARRY (1)  ASHBORNE (1)  ASHBROOK (1)  ASHBOURNE (9)  ASHBY (57)  ASHBEE (1)  ASHBYSHAW (1)  ASHCROFT (2)  ASHDOWN (12)  ASHER (12)  ASHFIELD (11)  ASHFORD (248)  ASHFORTH (35)  ASHFORTH ? (1)  ASHINGTON (6)  ASHLEY (44)  ASHMALE (1)  ASHMAN (7)  ASHMEAD (5)  ASHMOLE (5)  ASHMORE (126)  ASHTIN OR ASHTON (8)  ASTON (244)  ASHTON (109)  ASTONS (3)  ASHTON (ASTON) (6)  ASHWELL (8)  ASHWALL (1)  ASHWIN (8)  ASHWOOD (7)  ASHWORTH (5)  ASINGTON (2)  ASINS (1)  ASKER (1)  ASKERY (1)  ASKEW (15)  ASKEWS (8)  ASKEY (45)  ASCON (1)  ASKING (1)  ASLING (4)  ASLNY (5)  ASMAN (2)  ASMER (1)  ASPERY (3)  ASPEY (7)  ASPINALL (11)  ASPLEY (7)  ASPREY (1)  ASSENDER (1)  ASSINDER (21)  ASBURY (52)  ASTBURY (10)  ASBERY (4)  ASBERRY (1)  ESTALL (1)  ASTELL (6)  ASTELLS (1)  ASTILOWE (1)  ASTLE (26)  ASTILL (8)  ASTLES (3)  ASTLEY (54)  ASLEY (2)  ASTOR (1)  ASTWOOD (1)  ATHERLEY (21)  ATHERSICH (5)  ATHERSTONE (?) (7)  ATHERSTONE (1)  ATHERSUCH (1)  ATHERTON (6)  ATHLONE (6)  ATHWELL (1)  ATKINS (195)  AITKEN (8)  ACHIN (1)  ATKEN (1)  ATKINSON (36)  ATLEY (1)  ATTERBURY (3)  ATTENBOROUGH (4)  ATFIELD (1)  ATTRIDGE (7)  ATTWOOD (87)  ATWOOD (8)  ATWELL (2)  AUDERY (1)  AUDY (1)  AUTER (6)  AUKCORN (2)  AULTON (18)  AULT (4)  AURNDEL (4)  AURNELL (3)  AUSTER (1)  AUSTEY (4)  AUSTIN (131)  AUSTINS (5)  AUSTEN (3)  AUTCLIFFE (2)  AUTCLIFF (1)  AUTILL (2)  AUTLEY (3)  AVENALL (7)  EAVER (4)  EIVERS (1)  AVERBURY (1)  AVERILL (7)  AVERALL (5)  AVERN (5)  OVERY (6)  AVERY (124)  EVERY (5)  AVERIS (3)  AVERISS (7)  MC AVAN (1)  AVREN (2)  AXHAM (4)  AXTON (1)  AYTOWN (1)  B... (4)  B. (3)  BRA... (2)  B...DS (4)  B...EY (1)  BAID (1)  BABB (25)  BUBB (26)  BABBS (2)  BABBAGE (4)  BABEIR (1)  BABERTON (2)  BABINGTON (9)  BABBINGTON (9)  BABLAGE (1)  BACCHISCHI (2)  BACCHUS (9)  BACCIACCI (7)  BACCROCHI (7)  BACELEY OR BASELEY (2)  BACHE (29)  BEKE (1)  BACISCHI (1)  BACK (8)  BACH (31)  BACKS? (4)  BACKET (4)  BACKETT (2)  BACKFORD (6)  BACKHOUSE (1)  BACKLEY (7)  BACON (44)  BATKIN (3)  BEACON (4)  BADACHI (1)  BADBRIDGE (1)  BADCER (2)  BADCOCK (8)  BADDELEY (12)  BADER (2)  BADDOR (4)  BADDSLEY (3)  BADEN (4)  BADEY (1)  BADFISH (2)  BADGER (24)  BADHAM (17)  BADAMS (7)  BADHAMS (2)  BADLAND (14)  BADLANE (3)  BADDLEY (7)  BADLEY (4)  BADNAGE (6)  BADRICK (3)  BAESLEY (1)  BAFTERY (1)  BAGGER (1)  BAGGINS (5)  BAGGON (1)  BAGOT (7)  BAGGOTT (23)  BAGGETT (8)  BAGGITT (2)  BAGGOT (1)  BAGOTT (1)  BAGGS (1)  BAGG (7)  BAGIAN (1)  BAGLEY (66)  BAGLIN (5)  BAGNALL (91)  BAGNELL (9)  BAGNAL (7)  BAGSHAW (70)  BAGTON (1)  BAGULY (1)  BAGGALEY (1)  BAI (2)  BEECHEY (7)  BAILEY (514)  BAILY (21)  BOLUS (26)  BALEY (6)  BAYLEY (79)  BEELEY (8)  BAYLY (2)  BEALEY (1)  BAYLIF (1)  BAINES (12)  BAINE (8)  BAYNES (8)  BAIN (2)  BEMBRIDGE (41)  BAINBRIDGE (2)  BAINISTER (2)  BAINTON (6)  BARDS (2)  BARD (2)  BAIRETT (1)  BASH (2)  BAIYD ? (4)  BAKER (1155)  BAKERWELL (1)  BAKEWELL (12)  BALKIN (5)  BALDARA (3)  BALDATCHER (2)  BALDIFORD (3)  BALDING (15)  BALDIN (5)  BALDOCK (8)  BALDWIN (95)  BALE (15)  BAELL (5)  BALICAN (1)  BALL (289)  BALLS (15)  BALLAND (2)  BALLANTYNE (2)  BALLANTINE (1)  BALLARA (1)  BALLARD (53)  BALLER (14)  BALLET (2)  BALLINGER (23)  BELLINGER (7)  BALLANGER (6)  BELLENGER (7)  BALLENGER (2)  BELLRINGER (1)  BALINGER (1)  BALLINGTON (12)  BALLOCKE (2)  BALLOWS (1)  BALM (1)  BALMOND (7)  BALMER (1)  BALMOREL (6)  BALNARIS (1)  BALNAVIE (2)  BALNER ? (1)  BALSARO (7)  BALSTRIDGE (2)  BAMBRIDGE (1)  BAMBURY (1)  BAMESTER (7)  BAMFIELD (9)  BAMFORD (36)  BAMIER (1)  BAMPTON (6)  BAMSIY (2)  BANATT (2)  BANBROOK (1)  BANBURY (1)  BANS (2)  BANN (2)  BANNS (3)  BANCROFT (3)  BAND (5)  BAUERS OR BANERS (2)  BANFIELD (7)  BANFORD (27)  BANFORD OR BONFORD (8)  BANGERTER (1)  BANGS (1)  BANKFORD (8)  BANKS (151)  BANK (2)  BANNER (31)  BANNAN (3)  BANNING (13)  BANON (7)  BANEN (1)  BANISTER (14)  BANNISTER (110)  BANASTER (2)  BANNESTER (1)  BANNOCKS (5)  BANSALL (1)  BANT (29)  BANTING (1)  BANTON (8)  BANZER (5)  BAPTISTE (2)  BARBAND (3)  BARBER (128)  BIRCHLEY (16)  BARKLEY (8)  BARCLAY (5)  BIRCKLEY (1)  BARCLIFFE (3)  BEARCROFT (2)  BARDELL (35)  BARDILL (5)  BARDEN (7)  BARDSLEY (3)  BEARSLEY (7)  BARFIELD (4)  BURFITT (2)  BARFOOT (3)  BARFORD (10)  BARFORTH (5)  BARGE (16)  BARHAM (9)  BASHAM OR BARHAM (2)  BARINDALE (1)  BARKER (192)  BARKER (?) (3)  BARKER OR BUTLER (2)  BARKWORTH (1)  BARLING (3)  BARLOW (149)  BARMALL (1)  BARMAN (7)  BARMISHER (3)  BARMISTER (9)  BARMORE (3)  BARNBY (7)  BARNICKLE (6)  BARNACLE (6)  BARNICLE (1)  BERNARD (15)  BARNARD (32)  BURNER (1)  BARNBROOK (14)  BARNCAUX (1)  BARNELL (1)  BARNALL (1)  BARNES (257)  BARNS (12)  BARNETT (257)  BARNET (19)  BARNNET (1)  BARNETTS (1)  BARNNETT (5)  BARNEY (4)  BARNFIELD (15)  BARNHAM (3)  BARNAM (2)  BARNHURST (4)  BARNON (2)  BARNSLEY (62)  BARNSLY (3)  BARNSWELL (2)  BARNWELL (28)  BARR (31)  BARRS (17)  BARACLOUGH (6)  BARRASHIN (1)  BARRASTON (1)  BARRELE (1)  BARRATT (125)  BARRETT (146)  BARRET (5)  BARRITT (1)  BARRINGER (13)  BARRINGTON (12)  BARRAN (8)  BARRON (16)  BARRENS (1)  BARON (12)  BARON (BARRON) (4)  BARROWCLIFT (11)  BARROWCLIFFE (2)  BORROWMAN (2)  BARSALL (3)  BARSET (6)  BARSLAM (6)  BARSLAM (?) (6)  BARTTAM (2)  BARTHOLOMEW (18)  BARTHOLEMEW (2)  BARTLAM (40)  BARTLAN (7)  BARTLES (13)  BIRTLES (3)  BARTELL (4)  BARTLETT (93)  BARTLEET (10)  BARTLEETT (6)  BARTLET (2)  BARTLEY (6)  BARTOMIR (6)  BARTON (209)  BARTRAM (5)  BARTRUM (2)  BARUGH (1)  BARUSLEY (1)  BARWELL (18)  BERWICK (13)  BARWICK (5)  BARWICH (1)  BASBY (1)  BASCUBEY (5)  BAZELEY (4)  BASELEY (5)  BASSEY (1)  BASFORTH (2)  BASFORD (4)  BASFORTH ? (1)  BASHFORD (23)  BASCH (1)  BASKERVILLE (13)  BASKERVILL (2)  BASKOTT (4)  BASNETT (7)  BASS (12)  BASSAGE (1)  BASSETT (85)  BASSIT (2)  BASSET (4)  BASSATT (1)  BAST (4)  BASTERFIELD (1)  BASTOCK (11)  BASTICK (8)  BATANE (3)  BATCH (1)  BATCHELOR (12)  BACHELOR (5)  BATCHLOR (2)  BATCHFORD (5)  BATEMAN (82)  BADMAN (5)  BATTERS (1)  BATES (352)  BATE (101)  BATE? (4)  BITSON (6)  BATESON (7)  BATSON (9)  BATEWELL (1)  BATH (4)  BATHER (1)  BATH OR RATH (2)  BATHERSHILL (1)  BATHIC (1)  BATHURST (6)  BATLER (1)  BATTLEY (1)  BATSFORD (6)  BATSTONE (1)  BATTESTONE (6)  BATTS (5)  BATT (1)  BATTAGE (1)  BATTCOCK (1)  BATTEN (2)  BATTON (6)  BATTIN (8)  BATTERILL (1)  BATTERSHILL (1)  BATTESTA (1)  BATTY (11)  BATEY (1)  BATTEY (2)  BAUGH (18)  BAU (4)  BAUGHA (2)  BAUGHEN (6)  BAULCOTT (1)  BAWCUTT (5)  BAXENDALE (4)  BAXTER (74)  BAXTON (3)  BAYAN (1)  BAYELL (1)  BAYFIELD (1)  BAYLISS (383)  BELLIS (2)  BAYLIS (69)  BAYLESS (9)  BALES (4)  BAYLES (6)  BAILISS (4)  BAYNBE (1)  BAYNHAM (26)  BAZZARD (4)  BBENNETT (1)  BEAUCHAMP (1)  BEDDALL (18)  BEDDELL (3)  BEADLE (3)  BEDALL (1)  BEADLES (4)  BEDMAN (1)  BEADSMAN (5)  BEADSMORE (1)  BEAHEVE ? (1)  BEAKLEY (2)  BEEKLEY (1)  BEAL (21)  BEALE (15)  BEAMES (9)  BEAMMER (1)  BEAN (1)  BEAN ? (5)  BEARD (74)  BEARDS (29)  BEARDALL (8)  BIRDLEY (4)  BEARDMORE (37)  BEARDSHAW (17)  BEARDSLEY (5)  BEARDSMORE (42)  BEARDSWELL (1)  BEARMORE (1)  BEAROCOFT (1)  BEARTHWORK (1)  BEASLEY (118)  BEESLEY (103)  BAZLEY (5)  BEAZELEY (3)  BEASELEY (1)  BEASLY (1)  BEASMANE (5)  BETTON (3)  BEATON (1)  BAITON (2)  BEATTY (5)  BEATTIE (2)  BEAUFORT (1)  BEAUFRY (5)  BEAUMONT (35)  BEAVER (19)  BEAVERSCROFT (3)  BEAZIER ? (8)  BEBB (1)  BEBBINGTON (10)  BECK (73)  BECH (8)  BECKER (2)  BECHER (1)  BECKERT (1)  BECKESTONE (3)  BECKETT (70)  BECKET (4)  BECKETTS (7)  BECKINGHAM (1)  BECKSTONE (2)  BEDDAN (1)  BEDDARD (1)  BEEDON (5)  BEDINGTON (1)  BEDDINGTON (14)  BEDDOSE (1)  BEDDOE (2)  BEDDOWS (29)  BEDDOWES (5)  BEDDOES (19)  BEDDOW (17)  BEDOWS (1)  BEDOES (1)  BEDDRES (1)  BEDDUES (2)  BEDDULPH (2)  BEDENHAM (2)  BEDESFORD (2)  BEDFIELD (2)  BEDFORD (83)  BADFORD (1)  BEDNALL (13)  BEDSAM (1)  BEDSON (9)  BEDWARD (10)  BEDWELL (5)  BEDWOOD (5)  BEDWORTH (31)  BEEBEC (1)  BEEBY (11)  BEEBEE (3)  BEACH (88)  BEECH (121)  BEECHI (1)  BEECROFT (7)  BEEDESON (2)  BEELENSON (1)  BEELGER (1)  BEELLEY (4)  BEENSEN (3)  BEERS (3)  BEAR (5)  BEER (23)  BIER (4)  BEERE (5)  BEER ? (4)  BYERS (1)  BEERE (BRERE) (4)  BEESON (7)  BEASON (4)  BAIZON (2)  BEESTON (15)  BASTEN (5)  BASTON (7)  BASTIN (3)  BEET (26)  BYATT (2)  BEETLESTONE (22)  BEETLESTONES (2)  BUGBY (2)  BEGDEN (1)  BEGIN (1)  BEHARRALL (4)  BEHEAN (5)  BERRIN (1)  BEICLE (2)  BEIKEY (3)  BILBY (3)  BILBOW (2)  BECKEN (1)  BEKKER (2)  BELBROOK (1)  BELCHER (46)  BELEHER (2)  BELAMIE (7)  BELCH (10)  BELL (177)  BILL OR BELL (6)  BELLS (1)  BELLAMY (101)  BELAMY (2)  BELLANGER (5)  BELLETERE (1)  BELLHOUSE (2)  BELMAN (2)  BELLMAN (9)  BELLNICE (1)  BELTON (11)  BELTTAM (10)  BEMELE (1)  BEMINGTON (6)  BENANS (2)  BENBOW (62)  BENBROOK (1)  BENCLER (1)  BENDAGE (1)  BANDEL (3)  BENDALL (2)  BENNELL (1)  BENFIELD (6)  BINFIELD (1)  BENFORD (10)  BENGOUGH (7)  BENHAM (5)  BENNON (1)  BENJAMIN (5)  BENDER (1)  BENNETT (616)  BENNET (14)  BENNITT (3)  BENET (1)  BENETT (1)  BENNETTS (1)  BENET (BENNET) (2)  BENIT (BENNET) (2)  BENNEWORTH (2)  BEENY (5)  BENEY (1)  BENNIE (5)  BEENEY (JENNINGS) (2)  BENNINGHAM (2)  BENINGTON (5)  BENNINGTON (1)  BINNION (13)  BENNION (17)  BINYON (1)  BENSLEY (2)  BENSON (49)  BENNISON (1)  BINSTEAD (5)  BINT (13)  BENT (31)  BENTLEY (81)  BENTLY (1)  BENTON (121)  BENWELL (11)  BENZ (2)  BENZING (7)  BERASTON (6)  BERCOVOITCH (3)  BERDELL (1)  BERESFORD (48)  BERRESFORD (1)  BERIOIT (1)  BERKELEY (9)  BERKSVICH (7)  BERMEGHAM (2)  BERNARDI (1)  BERNINGTON (1)  BERNSTEIN (10)  BERONO (1)  BERRAM (4)  BERRIDGE (1)  BERRINGTON (23)  BERINGTON (1)  BERRIS (1)  BERRY (101)  BARRY (17)  BURREY (1)  BURY (7)  BURRY (1)  BUREY (2)  BERYMAN (4)  BERSLEY (1)  BERTICK (2)  BERTRAM (8)  BERTRAND (1)  BERYIN (3)  BESAOR (1)  BESLEY (4)  BEASANT (2)  BESSMOOR (1)  BEST (86)  BESTOA (1)  BESTON (10)  BESTREL (1)  BESWICK (1)  BESWICH (5)  BETANEY (1)  BETER (1)  BETHANE (1)  BETHELL (13)  BATTLE (8)  BETHALL (1)  BATTELEY (1)  BITHELL (20)  BETHAL (4)  BETHEL (2)  BETTAM (2)  BETTLEY (2)  BETTNEY (8)  BETTANY (3)  BETTERADGE (1)  BETTERIDGE (34)  BETTERTON (6)  BETTINGER (1)  BEETENSON (6)  BETTENSON (4)  BETTRIDGE (10)  BETRIDGE (1)  BETTS (76)  BEUCH (1)  BEVAL (1)  BEVAN (87)  BEVINS OR BURNS (6)  BIVIN (2)  BEAVEN (6)  BEVANS (15)  BEVINS (7)  BEAVON (8)  BEAVAN (6)  BIVINS (1)  BEVIN (4)  BEVENS (2)  BEVENN (3)  BEVERIDGE (1)  BEVERSKAUSKI (5)  BEVELL (5)  BEVINGTON (11)  BEVIS (2)  BEVEY (1)  BEVOIR (1)  BEULEY (1)  BEWLOW (7)  BIANSAI (1)  BIBB (39)  BIBBS ? (4)  BIBBS (1)  BIBBY (4)  BIBER (1)  BIBLE (1)  BIBLIN (4)  BUYS (1)  BICK (9)  BICKENAL (3)  BICKERDITE (1)  BICKERSTAFF (14)  BICKERTON (9)  BICKAM (8)  BICKLEY (66)  BECKLEY (1)  BICKLY (3)  BICKNELL (21)  BIDALE (3)  BIDDIFORD (2)  BIDDLE (164)  BIDDELL (5)  BIDDILL (2)  BIDDLESTONE (2)  BIDDULPH (57)  BIDDLELPH (?) (1)  BIDDLELPH ? (6)  BIDESCOMBE (1)  BIDMEAD (2)  BIEBABLE (2)  BIENY (3)  BIFULA (1)  BIGGERSTAFF (3)  BIGGINS (2)  BIGGS (61)  BIGLAND (17)  BIGLIO (4)  BILBRO (1)  BYLES (1)  BILLS (7)  BILL (49)  BILLER (1)  BILLINGS (17)  BILLING (1)  BILLINGHAM (114)  BILLINGSLEY (21)  BILLINGTON (14)  BILINGTON (1)  BILLINSLEY (7)  BILLSTON (4)  BILSON (4)  BILSTON (5)  BILTON (9)  BILWORD (2)  BINS OR BINA (2)  BIND (5)  BINLEY (3)  BENLEY (1)  BINGER (1)  BINGHAM (23)  BANGHAM (1)  BINGAM (1)  BINGLE (5)  BINGLEY (12)  BINKS (7)  BENCH (28)  BINLOCK (2)  BINNALL (3)  BINNELL (11)  BINNES (1)  BINNET (5)  BINNS (25)  BENNS (4)  BINSBEY (3)  BINSLEY (7)  BINSTOW (1)  BIRBECK (8)  BIRCH (230)  BURKE (143)  BIRK (6)  BURKS (8)  BIRKS (13)  BARCH (1)  BERKS (9)  BIRKE (1)  BURCH (3)  BURK (5)  BIRCHALL (15)  BIRKILL (5)  BURCHALL (1)  BURKILL (8)  BURCHELL (6)  BIRCHERFIELD (3)  BYRCHMORE (2)  BIRCHMORE (2)  BIRD (438)  BURD (4)  BIRDSEY (2)  BIRKENHEAD (9)  BIRKINHEAD (3)  BURKETT (15)  BIRKITT (1)  BIRKETT (11)  BIRKET (1)  BIRKEN (9)  BURKIN (1)  BIRKIN (3)  BERKEN (5)  BURKINSHAW (2)  BIRKENSHAW (9)  BIRLINGHAM (1)  BIRMS (4)  BIRNHAM (1)  BIRNSTEIN (1)  BORTH (2)  BIRTH (1)  BIRWICK (1)  BISBY (12)  BISK (2)  BISHOP (223)  BISHTON (53)  BUSHTON (1)  BISPHAM (3)  BISSELL (39)  BISSEL (1)  BYSON (6)  BISTER (2)  BISWAND (5)  BITTERIDGE (2)  BITTFORD (2)  BIXOM (4)  BLAB (2)  BLABY (10)  BLAKE (47)  BLACK (30)  BLACK OR KEACH (4)  BLACKAIGE (1)  BLACKBURN (46)  BLACKBOURN (1)  BLACKFORD (28)  BLACKAM (1)  BLACKHAM (59)  BLACKHURST (3)  BLACKLAW (2)  BLACKLEDGE (4)  BLACKLER (1)  BLACKLES (1)  BLACKLOCK (7)  BLACKMAN (7)  BLAKEMORE (55)  BLACKMORE (5)  BLACKNER (1)  BLAKNEY (10)  BLACKOVER (5)  BLACKSHAW (13)  BLACKSTAFFE (14)  BLACKTOWN (1)  BLACKWELL (114)  BLADDER (12)  BLADDES (1)  BLADES (5)  BLADON (42)  BLADEN (7)  BLAYNE (2)  BLAIN (6)  BLAIR (1)  BLEAR (1)  BLAKEMAN (49)  BLAKEMON OR BLAKEMAN (2)  BLAKENAY (1)  BLAKENEY (5)  BLAKEWAY (5)  BLAKEWELL (2)  BLAKELEY (3)  BLAKEY (8)  BLAYMIRES (4)  BLAYMIERS (BLAYMIRES) (14)  BLANCH... (2)  BLANCHARD (2)  BLANCHFLOWER (1)  BLANCHOPE (1)  BLANCKENSER (7)  BLAND (12)  BLANDON (1)  BLANDFORD (1)  BLANEY (16)  BLANDY (4)  BLANTHORN (11)  BLANTON (8)  BLARD (1)  BLATHERWICK (1)  BLAUER? (7)  BLAINEY (1)  BLAYNEY (1)  BLEAKMAN (5)  BLEIBEN (1)  BLINCO (4)  BLENCOE (1)  BLENCO (1)  BLESON (2)  BLEST (2)  BLEU (2)  BLEUATT (4)  BLEWES (2)  BLEWITT (12)  BLEWIS (1)  BLICK (19)  BLEA (3)  BLIGH (2)  BLIGHT (3)  BLUNDELL OR BLIMDELL (10)  BLINCES (1)  BLINK (1)  BLINETT (4)  BLINHIRON (1)  BLINKHO (7)  BLINKHORN (2)  BLINKLY (1)  BLINKOW (1)  BLINKSWORTH (3)  BLISS (79)  BLISSETT (2)  BLISSIARD (5)  BLIZAHD (2)  BLIZARD (7)  BLIZZARD (23)  BLOCH (2)  BLOCKER (2)  BLOCKINGTON (8)  BLOCKLEY (9)  BLOCKRIDGE (6)  BLOCKSIDGE (15)  BLOXSIDGE (1)  BLOXCIDGE (1)  BLOCKWIDGE (6)  BLODGE (5)  BLOGG (4)  BLOGG (?) (1)  BLOMICH (1)  BLOOD (22)  BLOODWORTH (1)  BLOOK (1)  BLOOMER (23)  BLOOM (7)  BLOOMFIELD (20)  BLUMFIELD (3)  BLOOR (4)  BLORE (6)  BLOUR (1)  BLOORE (19)  BLOUNT (17)  BLOWER (32)  BLOXHAM (45)  BLOXHAN (1)  BLOXRIDGE (5)  BLOXWICH (3)  BLOYE (8)  BLOYHAM (6)  BLUCK (15)  BLEWS (1)  BLEW (2)  BLUM (3)  BLUMBERG (9)  BLUND (5)  BLUNDELL (25)  BLUNN OR BLUNER (4)  BLUNN (23)  BLUNS (1)  BLUNT (31)  BLUNT ((CLAYFIELD)) (2)  BLURTON (3)  BLYTHE (36)  BLYTH (22)  BLAY (3)  BOHAM (7)  BOARD (2)  BOARDMAN (13)  BORDMAN (4)  BOARSHER (2)  BOAZMAN (7)  BOBBINS (1)  BOCTON (1)  BODA (1)  BODDINGTON (28)  BODINSON (5)  BODY (1)  BODDY (3)  BODE (18)  BODENHAM (20)  BODFISH (18)  BODFORD (1)  BODGER (2)  BODHILL (1)  BODLEY (1)  BODMAN (2)  BODSWORTH (7)  BODYCAT (1)  BODYCOTE (6)  BODYCOAT (9)  BOLWOOD (5)  BOETON (1)  BOETT OR BOOTH (10)  BUFFEY (20)  BOFFEY (5)  BOFFIN (2)  BOGLE (9)  BOGUS (2)  BOIMAISON (1)  BOLAM (1)  BOULD (8)  BOLDAND (1)  BOLDER (1)  BOLDWELL (4)  BOLEY (1)  BOLLY (2)  BOLLAND (7)  BOLAND (5)  BOLAN (1)  BOLLEN (7)  BOLLINS (1)  BOLLARD (6)  BOLLER (5)  BOLSHAW (2)  BOLSHIDGE (1)  BOLSWORTH (2)  BOLT (37)  BOLTON (101)  BOULTON (49)  BOLTOUGH (1)  BOLW... (1)  BOLWELL (5)  BOMANET (1)  BONATER OR BOWATER (4)  BONBANE (1)  BOND (136)  BONDIDGE (2)  BONDLER (1)  BONE (9)  BONEHAM (10)  BONEHILL (26)  BONHILL (2)  BONELL (10)  BONNELL (2)  BONALL (1)  BONEW (1)  BONDFIELD (1)  BONGIOLI (1)  BONHAM (14)  BONIFACE (2)  BONKER (3)  BONNARD (5)  BONNER (3)  BONSOR (1)  BONSER (5)  BONUCCELLI (1)  BOODLE (2)  BOWKER (34)  BOOKER (28)  BOOKER ? (1)  BROOKES OR BOOKES (6)  BOOLLON (2)  BOOM (1)  BOOMHAIL (6)  BOON (7)  BOONHAM (1)  BOONN (BRONN) (10)  BOOT (53)  BOOTE (11)  BOOTH (148)  BOOTHE (2)  BOOTHBY (1)  BOOTLE (1)  BOOTEN (1)  BOOTON (6)  BOOTTN (1)  BOOTY (7)  BORASTON (8)  BORDAM (1)  BORDEANY (1)  BORDGENS (1)  BORITTAN (6)  BORLASTON (3)  BORRASTON (4)  BORRER (7)  BORRETT (2)  BARRADALE (8)  BARRADELL (4)  BORSLEY (1)  BOSFIELD (1)  BOSLEY (14)  BOZZARD (6)  BOSTOCK (8)  BOSTON (27)  BOSSWARD (12)  BOSWARD (1)  BOSWOOD (BOSWARD) (4)  BOSWELL (63)  BOSWORTH (41)  BOTES (1)  BOTHELL (13)  BOTT (51)  BOTTERILL (13)  BOTTERRILL (8)  BOTTERELL (2)  BOTTERLY (2)  BOTTON (2)  BOTTING (9)  BOTTOMS (3)  BOTHAM (3)  BOTTRELL (6)  BOTTRILL (2)  BOTWOOD (2)  BOUGH (23)  BOUGHTON (35)  BOULCORK (2)  BOLDING (3)  BOLTER (3)  BOULTER (1)  BOUNDY (1)  BOUNELL (1)  BOURHALL (1)  BOURKE (2)  BOUGHT (7)  BOVEY (1)  BOW (5)  BOWATER (42)  BOWDEN (21)  BURDEN (41)  BODEN (62)  BURDON (5)  BOUDEN (8)  BAWDIN ? (1)  BAWDEN (2)  BUDDING (1)  BOWDIDGE (2)  BOWDLER (14)  BOWE (8)  BOWELL (3)  BOWEN (155)  BOWENS (4)  BOWAN (1)  BOWER (37)  BOWERS (16)  BOWER OR POWER (4)  BOWES (5)  BUY (1)  BOUGHEY (4)  BOWLBY (4)  BOWLER (21)  BOALER (1)  BOELL (2)  BOWLES (29)  BOLE (2)  BOLAS (4)  BOWLS (1)  BOLASS (1)  BOWLEY (21)  BOWLY (1)  BOWMAN (10)  BEMAN (4)  BOWERMAN (5)  BEEMAN (9)  BOWN (8)  BOWNS (2)  BOURNS OR BOWNS (4)  BOUNDS (5)  BOEN (1)  BONAS (18)  BOWNES (7)  BONUS (1)  BOWREY (2)  BOUSER (2)  BOUZER (2)  BOWSOR (2)  BOUSHER (1)  BOWSTER (1)  BOWYER (7)  BOX (32)  BOXALL (4)  BOYAL (8)  BOYALL (1)  BOYCE (33)  BOYSE (2)  BOYS (1)  BOYES (8)  BOYCOTT (2)  BOYD (17)  BOYDE (4)  BOYER (5)  BOYERS (1)  BOYFIELD (1)  BOILES (8)  BOYLE (40)  BOYLES (4)  BOYLESS (1)  BOYLEN (1)  BOYNE (8)  BOYNES (1)  BOSER (2)  BRABIN (1)  BRACE (18)  BREESE (23)  BREEZE (16)  BRIESE (5)  BOSS (1)  BRACEWELL (2)  BRACEY (12)  BREEKS (4)  BRACKELL (1)  BRACKEN (4)  BRACKENBRIDGE (4)  BRACKERMIDGE (1)  BRACKLEY (3)  BRACKNELL (4)  BRACKNER (1)  BRADBEER (4)  BRADBURN (18)  BRADBURY (180)  BRADDHAM (2)  BRADDON (3)  BRADING (1)  BRADFIELD (1)  BRADFORD (55)  BRADLEY (315)  BRADLAUGH (1)  BRADLY (5)  BRADELEY (7)  BRAIDLEY (1)  BRADMORE (2)  BRADNEY (6)  BRADNOCH (1)  BRADNOCK (20)  BRADNICK (5)  BRADSHAW (110)  BRADSTOCK (6)  BRADSWORTH (4)  BRADY (21)  BRAID (14)  BREED (1)  BRADEY (3)  BRAGG (81)  BRAGGER (21)  BRAGGINS (1)  BRAGINER (1)  BRAGLEY (1)  BRAHAM (2)  BRELSFIRTH (8)  BRAILSFORD (2)  BRAINE (8)  BRAIN (52)  BRAYNE (7)  BRUIN OR BRAIN (16)  BRAINE? (4)  BRAINING (4)  BRAITHWAITE (17)  BRAKER (1)  BRAKESPEARE (2)  BRAKWARD (1)  BRAM (3)  BRAMAGE (4)  BRAMBLE (4)  BRAME (5)  BRAMELLY (1)  BROOMHALL (14)  BRAMHALL (30)  BRUMALL (2)  BRIMMELL (2)  BRAMHEAD (1)  BROMICH (5)  BRAMISH (3)  BRAMMAGE (4)  BRAMMER (2)  BRAMNAGE (2)  BRAMPTON (39)  BRAMWELL (3)  BRAN (1)  BRANNIGAN (1)  BRANCH (9)  BRAND (12)  BRAUND (2)  BRAUN (1)  BRAWN (2)  BRANEY (8)  BRANI (9)  BRANNON (35)  BRANDON (10)  BRANON (1)  BRANNER (1)  BRANDWOOD (2)  BRANFORD (3)  BRANIDGE (2)  BRANNINGAN (1)  BRANSBY (10)  BRANSFIELD (1)  BRANSHAW (1)  BRANSON (28)  BRANSTONE (5)  BRANSTON (5)  BRANSTON (?) (1)  BRANT (25)  BRENTON (3)  BRASBERRY (5)  BRASS (6)  BRASLEY (2)  BRASNELL (4)  BRASON (1)  BRASSINGTON (3)  BRASTON (3)  BRATH (1)  BRATT (29)  BRATTEN (1)  BRAVENELL (9)  BRAVINGTON (6)  BRAY (47)  BREALEY (4)  BRAILEY (1)  BRAZENHALL (5)  BRAZENOR (2)  BRAZENER (5)  BRAZIER (37)  BRAIZIER (2)  BRAZIER ? (1)  BRASHER (1)  BRAZNOR (1)  BRAZZE (1)  BRCEDON (1)  BREADMORE (4)  BREAKSPEARE (10)  BREAKSPEAR (5)  BREAKSPEARE ? (3)  BRAKESPEAR (1)  BREAKSTAFF (1)  BREARLEY (10)  BREASLEY (1)  BRECKELLS (1)  BRECKNELL (22)  BREEDIN (1)  BREEDON (20)  BREEDEN (10)  BREDON (1)  BREERTER (1)  BREMAN (4)  BREMAYS (?) (1)  BRENDAS (1)  BRENDRICK (1)  BRENER (8)  BRANER (1)  BRENLOW (1)  BRENNAN (9)  BRENNON (3)  BRENNIN (2)  BRITNELL (2)  BRENTNALL (4)  BRENTWELL (7)  BRERE (3)  BRESLIN (1)  BRETHERTON (2)  BRETNALL (1)  BRETT (28)  BRETZ (1)  BRITT (2)  BRETTLE (10)  BRETTELL (29)  BRETTEL (1)  BRETTISFORD (7)  BREWE (1)  BREWER (73)  BREWERS (1)  BREWERTON (1)  BREWEN (BREWIN) (2)  BREWIN (BREWEN) (2)  BREWSTER (3)  BRESSE (5)  BRIARWOOD (1)  BRICH (1)  BRICK (6)  BREKELL (2)  BRECKLES (1)  BRICKETT (1)  BRICKIN (1)  BRICKLEY (3)  BRICKNALL (2)  BRICKNELL (18)  BRIDERS (4)  BRIDFEN (1)  BRIDGFORD (4)  BRIDGEN (9)  BRIDGENS (20)  BRIDGER (2)  BRIDGET (1)  BRIDGETT (3)  BRIDGEWAY (1)  BRIDGEMAN (4)  BRIDGMATES (1)  BRIDGEWATER (22)  BRIDGWATER (30)  BRIDGWOOD (4)  BRIDLE (1)  BRIDLIN (5)  BRIDLINGTON (1)  BRIENSON (1)  BRIERLEY (24)  BRIERLY (1)  BRIFF (2)  BRIFFIN (1)  BRIGGINS (2)  BRIDGE (20)  BRYDGES (2)  BRIGGS (55)  BRIDGES (35)  BRIGS (1)  BRIDGES OR BUDGES (2)  BREGG (1)  BRIDGESS (1)  BRIGHT (55)  BRIGHTLY (2)  BRIGHTON (6)  BRIGHTWELL (1)  BRIKCHED (1)  BRILEY (4)  BRILLINGFORD (1)  BRINDHURST (1)  BRINDLE (21)  BRINDLEY (71)  BRINLEY (1)  BRINDLEY (BRINLEY) (6)  BRINDLY (2)  MC BRINE (4)  BRYNE (3)  BRINKWORTH (36)  BRINKWORTHR HALLENDER (2)  BRINTON (6)  BRINWICH (1)  BRIRELY (2)  BRISBY (1)  BRISCALL (1)  BRISCOE (39)  BRISHAND (3)  BRISKER (5)  BRISKLEY (1)  BRISLAM (4)  BRISLIN (8)  BRISTLIN (7)  BRISTON (1)  BRISTOW (6)  BRISTOLL (1)  BRISTALL (5)  BRISTOWE (1)  BRISTO (1)  BRETLAND (2)  BRITLAND (4)  BRITTLE (19)  BRITTELL (4)  BRITTAIN (107)  BRITAIN (3)  BRITTON (66)  BRITTANE (1)  BRITTIAN (7)  BRITTAN (10)  BRETON (2)  BRITON (2)  BRITTEN (4)  BROAD (16)  BRODE (3)  BROADBELT (2)  BROADBENT (16)  BROADFIELD (17)  BROADHEAD (46)  BROADHURST (71)  BRODHURST (6)  BROADMAN (4)  BROADUST (1)  BROADWAY (34)  BROADY (4)  BROAGHALL (7)  BROCKBIN (7)  BROCKHALL (3)  BROCKHUS (1)  BROCKINGTON (15)  BROCKHURST (7)  BROCKLEY (5)  BREAKWELL (20)  BRODEN (1)  BROADRICK (9)  BRODERICK (8)  BRODICE (1)  BRODEY (4)  BRODIE (13)  BRODY (1)  BRODWICK (1)  BROGDON (2)  BROGDEN (2)  BROKOSKI (6)  BROMAGE (28)  BROMMAGE (1)  BROM (1)  BROMFIELDS (1)  BROMHALL (2)  BROMIGE (13)  BROMIDGE (1)  BROMLEY (46)  BRAMLEY (7)  BROMMACH (1)  BROMPTON (3)  BROMSKIND (1)  BROMWICH (79)  BRAMWICH (4)  BROMYARD (12)  BRONSON (8)  BRONZBROCK (2)  BROOKER (4)  BROOKFIELD (1)  BROCKHOUSE (2)  BROOKIN (2)  BROOKING (1)  BROOKMAN (1)  BROOKS (275)  BROOKES (336)  BROOK (32)  BROOKE (66)  BROOK ? (4)  BROKE (1)  BROOKS (BROOK) (4)  BROOKSTEIN (2)  BROOM (16)  BROOME (1)  BROOMFIELD (9)  BROMFIELD (6)  BROMHEAD (9)  BROPHY (15)  BROS... (1)  BROTHERINGTON (1)  BROTHERS (9)  BROTHERTON (19)  BROTHY (7)  BROUGH (39)  BRUFF (9)  BROUGHALE (2)  BROUGHAM (5)  BROUGHT (3)  BROUGHTON (55)  BROUR (2)  BROUWER (2)  BROW (1)  BROUGHALL (2)  BROWHILL (5)  BROWELT (1)  BROWETT (7)  BROWN (1354)  BROWN ? (1)  BROWNE (17)  BROWNIE (3)  BROWN OR BROWNE (2)  BROWNETT (9)  BROUNETT (6)  BROWNHILL (26)  BROWNING (75)  BROWNJOHN (2)  BROWNLOW (2)  BROWNLEY (5)  BROWNSED (1)  BROWNSELL (1)  BRUNSON (1)  BROWNSWOLD (3)  BROWNSWORD (6)  BROWNTACK (4)  BROXHOLME (4)  BROXTON (1)  BRUCE (45)  BRUCKSHAW (8)  BRUCKSTON (3)  BRUETON (33)  BRUMER (1)  BRUNNEL (2)  BRUNNER (15)  BRUNON (2)  BRUNT (16)  BRUNTON (5)  BRUSA (2)  BRUSH (12)  BRUSON (1)  BRUSTON (2)  BRUTBY (2)  BRUTON (36)  BRUTON OR BURTON (2)  BRIAN (21)  BRYAN (191)  BRYANT (60)  O'BRIAN (26)  BRIEN (3)  O'BRIEN (20)  OBRIEN (16)  BRION (1)  O'BRYAN (1)  O BRIEN (9)  O BRYAN (6)  BRICE (9)  BRYS (1)  BRYCE (1)  BRIDEN (5)  BRIDDEN (3)  BRYDONE (4)  BRYNING (4)  BRYSCOMBE (1)  BUBEY (1)  BUCHANAN (1)  BUCHLEN (2)  BUCK (17)  BOOKS (1)  BUTCH (1)  BUCKERFELD (3)  BUCKERFIELD (6)  BOWKETT (28)  BOWCOTT (5)  BOUKETT (1)  BOWCUTT (1)  BUCHAM (2)  BUCKINGHAM (42)  BUCKLAND (5)  BUCKLE (4)  BUCKEL (4)  BUCKLES (10)  BUCKLER (14)  BUCKLEY (131)  BOUCKLEY (2)  BUCKMAN (1)  BUCKNELL (14)  BUCKNALL (3)  BUCKTON (5)  BUCKWORTH (1)  BUDD (32)  BUDDER (1)  BODELL (1)  BUDDRIDGE (6)  BUDGONS (5)  BUDKIN (1)  BUDNCOLEBIKI (1)  BUDSON (2)  BUDWORTH (1)  BUER (1)  BUEST (3)  BUET (7)  BUFF (20)  BUFFERE (1)  BUFFERY (6)  BUFFORY (1)  BUFFREY (3)  BUFFTON (5)  BUFTON (17)  BUGGINS (2)  BUGLER (1)  BUKOVITCH (6)  BULBROOKE (1)  BULFORD (1)  BULGER (9)  BULL (132)  BULLUS (7)  BULLAS (1)  BULLEN (2)  BULLIN (1)  BULLER (20)  BULLERS (5)  BULLY (1)  BULLIMORE (1)  BULLIVANT (56)  BULLOCK (134)  BULLACK (2)  BULLOWS (7)  BELLOWS (1)  BULLVERE (5)  BULLYARD (1)  BULMER OR BULMAN (6)  BULMERE (1)  BULMER (14)  BULPITT (9)  BUME (1)  BUMER (1)  BUMFIELD (4)  BUMFORD (35)  BUMPUS (2)  BUNCH (14)  BUNKLE (3)  BUND (1)  BONDY (2)  BUNERD (2)  BUNFORD (10)  BUNITE (1)  BUNCHER (2)  BUNKETT (7)  BUNLING (4)  BUNN (70)  BUNCE (14)  BUN (4)  BUNDLE (2)  BUNEY (1)  BONGHEY (1)  BUNNEY (5)  BUNTING (42)  BUNTTING (3)  BUNTON (10)  BUNYON (1)  BURS (1)  BURAUGHS (4)  BURBIDGE (12)  BURBRIDGE (2)  BARBRIDGE (1)  BURBAGE (1)  BURBON (1)  BURCETT (3)  BARKHAM (4)  BIRCHER (1)  BURCHINGTON (2)  BURCKWORTH (3)  BURDETT (16)  BURDOCK (1)  BURFORD (44)  BERGAN (2)  BURGER (3)  BURGARTY (1)  BURGESS (110)  BURGISS (1)  BURGUSS (6)  BURGIN (1)  BURGOYNE (12)  BURGOINE (1)  BURGHAM (3)  BURIDGE (1)  BURKEFIELD (1)  BURKNER (1)  BIRLEY (3)  BURLEY (73)  BEARLEY (1)  BERLYN (4)  BURM (2)  BURMAN (8)  BERMAN (9)  BURNAGE (1)  BURNIN (5)  BURNELL (12)  BIRNELL (4)  BURNETT (34)  BURNET (5)  BERNETT (1)  BURNHALL (1)  BURNHAM (20)  BURNISH (3)  BURNLAM (1)  BURNS (200)  BOURNE (146)  BURN (29)  BOURN (9)  BURNE ? (1)  BURNES (4)  BURNESS (11)  BOURNES (2)  BURNE (1)  BORNS (1)  BURNSIDE (6)  BURGE (9)  BURR (27)  BURAGE (5)  BURRAP (1)  BURRASTON (4)  BURRELL (6)  BARRELL (9)  BURELL (4)  BERRILL (3)  BARREL (1)  BURRIDGE (26)  BURRINGTON (2)  BARROW (42)  BURROWS (87)  BURROW (4)  BARROWS (17)  BURROWES (12)  BERROW (8)  BURROSS (1)  BORROUGH (1)  BURRSUP (2)  BURRUP (6)  BURSEY (2)  BURSTON (5)  BIRT (24)  BURT (41)  BURTHS (5)  BEART (2)  BURTONSHAW (2)  BURTON (315)  BORTON (4)  BOURTON (4)  BURVILLE (1)  BURWARD (2)  BURWOOD (12)  BUSBY (138)  BUSBEY (1)  BUSE (3)  BOOZ (2)  BUSH (25)  BUSHY (1)  BUSHBY (1)  BUSHELL (44)  BUSHILL (18)  BUSHALL (4)  BUSHEL (2)  BUSHER (4)  BUSHFORD (1)  BUSHLY (4)  BUSHNELL (3)  BUSK (8)  BUSKFIELD (2)  BUSLIN (3)  BUSSELL (4)  BUSSEY (15)  BUSSL (2)  BUSSOLE (1)  BUSTT (10)  BUSST (1)  BUSTIN (6)  BUSTON (3)  BUSWELL (26)  BUTCHER (57)  BOUCHER (41)  BUTCHERD (3)  BUTHEY (2)  BUTLE (1)  BUTLER (463)  BUTLERS (1)  BUTTLER (7)  BUTLEY (1)  BUTLESTON (1)  BUTLIN (2)  BUTTS (12)  BUTT (32)  BUTTERS (6)  BUTTER (16)  BUTTAR (1)  BUTTERFIELD (5)  BUTTERTON (4)  BUTTERWORTH (17)  BUTTERY (13)  BOTTELL (2)  BOTTLE (7)  BUTTEN (1)  BUTTON (5)  BUTTRESS (1)  BUTTREY (2)  BUTTWELL (8)  BUTWELL (6)  BUXTHORN (1)  BUXTON (21)  BAYARD (4)  BYARD (4)  BYCROFT (7)  BYE (5)  BASE (5)  BAYS (2)  BEES (2)  BEAY (1)  BAYES (1)  BACE (1)  BYERCITER (1)  BYEREN (1)  BYFIELD (15)  BYFORD (3)  BYGROVE (4)  BYGRAVE (1)  BILLINGESLEY (1)  BYRNE (22)  MC BURNIE (1)  BYRNES (16)  BYRO (1)  BYRON (13)  BYTHALL (1)  BYWATER (7)  BYWORTH (9)  C. (2)  CABLE (5)  CABTER (1)  CADBURY (1)  CADBY (28)  CADD (18)  CADDEN (9)  CADEN (18)  CADDICK (27)  CADDOCK (7)  CADDISH (1)  KEED (5)  CADE (11)  CADDY (3)  CADEMORE (1)  CADLEY (6)  CADLICK (1)  CADMAN (22)  CADMORE (11)  CADWALLADER (2)  CADWALDOR (10)  CADWALLADR (1)  CADWALLENCH (1)  CADWANDY (2)  CAFFEY (3)  CAFFITY (1)  CAFT (2)  CAHAL (1)  CAHILE (4)  CAHILL (13)  CAICORAN (7)  CAILLIER (1)  CAIN (67)  KANE (20)  KAIN (45)  CANE (27)  KAINE (3)  KEANEY (3)  CAINES (3)  CAM OR CAIN (2)  KAYNE (5)  CAINE (1)  CAINK (2)  CAIRLING (1)  CARNE (1)  CARNEY (49)  CAIRNS (17)  CARN (2)  CARNES (7)  KEARNS (3)  KAIRNS (6)  KARN (1)  KARNEY (1)  KEARNY (6)  KEARNEY (6)  CAM OR CARN (4)  KERN (2)  MC CARN (1)  KEASLEY (7)  CAKE (9)  CAKEBREAD (4)  CAKERY (1)  CALAND (1)  CALBREATH (5)  CALCUTT (9)  CALDAR (1)  CALDER (10)  CALDERBANK (3)  CALDICOLT (10)  COLDICOTT (3)  COLLICOT (2)  CALDICOTT (63)  CALDECOTE (2)  CALDICUTT (8)  CALDICOT (1)  COLDECUTT (6)  COLLICOTT (3)  COLDICUTT (3)  COLDICUT (1)  CAULDWELL (2)  CALDWELL (10)  COLDWELL (3)  CALEMAN (1)  CALERY (3)  CALKIN (2)  CAULKIN (10)  MC CALL (3)  CALL (1)  CALLEGHAN (9)  CALLAGHAN (38)  CALLAGAN (22)  CALLAGHAM (8)  CALLAGHEN (2)  CALLAHAN (8)  CALLIGHAN (3)  CALAGAN (3)  CALAGHAN (1)  CHALLONER (2)  CHALENER (1)  CHALLINER (11)  CHALLENOR (13)  CHALLINOR (4)  CHALONER (10)  CHALLENER (10)  CALLART ? (11)  CALLAWAY (2)  CALLEDEN (1)  CALLINGHAM (2)  CALLOW (59)  CALLOWAY (7)  CALSTEN (1)  CALTON (4)  CALVERT (1)  CALVER (4)  CALVEY (1)  CAME (15)  CAMELINAT (6)  CAMERON (16)  CAMERY (4)  CAM (6)  CAMM (12)  CAMEY (3)  CAMMERCO (1)  CAMMERER (8)  CAMODIEN (4)  CAMOMILE (1)  CAMP (1)  KAMP (1)  CAMPBELL (91)  CAMBELL (11)  CAMBLE (6)  CAMPILMAN (2)  CAMPLIN (1)  CAMPODONICO (3)  CAMWELL (12)  CANNADINE (6)  CANARAND (6)  CANAVAN (1)  CANDELENT (7)  CANDLANT (2)  CANDLER (1)  CANDLING (3)  CANDVAN (4)  CANDY (13)  CANEY (23)  MC CANNA (1)  CANELEY (2)  CANLEY (7)  CANMABE (1)  KOHN (7)  COHN (8)  CANN (2)  CANHILL (5)  CANNON (38)  CANNING (43)  CANNAN (10)  CANNINGS (8)  CANON (1)  CANT (8)  CANTLING (4)  CANTLON (1)  CANTLIN (7)  CANTRAL (2)  CANTRELL (9)  CANTRELL? (1)  CAOUGHAN (1)  CAPALDI (3)  CAPE (7)  CAPES (2)  CAPELLA (5)  CAPONER (1)  CAPENER (4)  CAPENHURST (8)  CAPEWELL (52)  COPEWELL (15)  CAPAM (1)  CAPNERHURST (5)  CASNERHURST (7)  CAPP (3)  CAPPER (6)  CAPERS (3)  CAPSEY (6)  CAPSON (1)  CAPWORTH (1)  CARRADINE (7)  CARADINE (1)  CARBERRY (1)  CARBERY (1)  CARBROOK (1)  CARBURY (5)  CARD (2)  CARDEN (4)  CARDING (5)  CARDESS (1)  CORDWELL (18)  CARE (6)  CARELESS (40)  CARLIS (3)  CARLESS (63)  CORLES (5)  CARLISS (1)  CAREY (37)  CARY (2)  CARO (13)  CARRY (5)  CARFIELD (1)  CARGHLEY (8)  CARLEY (11)  CARLOW (14)  CARLON (13)  CARLEN (2)  CARLLING (5)  CARLYLE (5)  CARMATHERN (1)  CARMATT (2)  CARMICHAEL (8)  CARNEGIE (1)  CARNELL (8)  CARNALL (2)  CARNELLY (2)  CARNFORTH (1)  CARP (1)  CARPENTER (76)  CAR (7)  CARR (95)  CORE (6)  CORR (3)  CARRADUS (2)  CARRARA (1)  CARRARE (1)  CARRES (1)  CARRICK (2)  CARRIER (10)  CARRAGHER (3)  CARRINGTON (32)  CARRL (2)  CARROLE (1)  CAROL (1)  CARROLL (57)  CARROL (3)  CURRALL (6)  CARRON (2)  CARROSHIRE (1)  CARUTHERS (2)  CARRUTHERS (1)  CARRYETT (1)  CARSER (1)  CARSLEY (1)  CARSON (10)  CARSTAIRS (6)  CARSTELS (4)  CARTBRIDGE (3)  CARTY (19)  CARTER (384)  CARTHER (3)  MC CARTLAND (3)  CARTLAND (16)  CARTLIDGE (2)  CARTLEDGE (2)  CARTMALL (1)  CARTMILL (7)  CARTMAIL (4)  CARTWEAL (1)  CARTWRIGHT (222)  CARTRIDGE (7)  CARTRIGHT (9)  CARWRIGHT (10)  CARUDUFF (1)  CARVER (26)  CARVIN (1)  CARWADINE (2)  CARWARDINE (6)  CARWELL (2)  CARWITHEN (4)  CASEBROOK (2)  CASEY (39)  CASSEY (11)  CASIE (3)  CASHMORE (116)  CASLET (1)  CASTELLO (4)  CASLEY (1)  CASPER (1)  CASH (99)  CASS (1)  CASSEDEN (1)  CASSERA (3)  CASSIDY (23)  CASSIDAY (8)  CASSEDY (1)  CASSON (10)  CASHEN (6)  CASSVILLE (1)  CASTAGNI (2)  CASTELL (8)  CASTELO (1)  CASTER (1)  CASTLE (68)  CASELEY (3)  CASSELL (7)  CASELL (1)  CASTTLO (1)  CASWELL (47)  CASSWELL? (5)  CATCH (1)  CATE... (3)  CATER (7)  CATERER (5)  CATH (5)  CATHAWAY (1)  CATLESS (1)  CATLIFFE (2)  CATLIN (1)  CATLEY (2)  CATMORE (3)  CATTON (12)  CATS (1)  CATTLE (17)  CATTELL (53)  CATTEL (2)  CATTELLI (4)  CATTERELL (1)  CATTY (2)  CATTEY (1)  CAU... (2)  CAUDLIN (8)  CAUGHTRY (8)  CAUHAM (1)  CAULEY (1)  MC CAULY (4)  CAULFIELD (9)  CAUNTEN (4)  KANTER (1)  CAUSER (41)  CAUSIER (11)  CAUSER ? (3)  CAUSNETT (3)  CAUSWELL (3)  CAUTER (1)  CAUTHER (6)  CAUTHERRINGTON (2)  CAUTHFEET (1)  KAVANAGH (24)  CAVANAGH (20)  CAVANAH (5)  CAVENEY (3)  CAVENY (2)  CAVE (47)  CAVENOR (2)  CAVING (4)  CAVODUS (1)  CAW (2)  CAWSE (2)  CAWES (6)  CAWPS (5)  CAWSER (1)  CAWTE (1)  KATHRENS (7)  CAXTON (1)  CECI (2)  CECIL (4)  CEFERY (1)  CELTHORPE (1)  CERIL (4)  CETTI (3)  CETTA (1)  CHABTON (1)  CHADAWAY (1)  CHADBAIYD (2)  CHADBURN (4)  CHADD (20)  CHAD (2)  CHADDAWAY (10)  SHADDOCK (6)  CHADNEY (5)  CHADRICK (1)  CHADWICK (67)  CHATWIN OR CHADWIN (2)  CHADWIN OR CHATWIN (2)  CHADWIN OR CHALWIN (2)  CHAFFERS (4)  CHAFFEN (8)  CHAGOT (1)  CHAK (1)  CHALK (11)  CHALL (2)  CHALLAND (1)  CHALLINGSWELL (3)  CHALLINNER (1)  CHALLIS (2)  SHELLIS (3)  CHALLICE (6)  CHALMERS (19)  CHALMER (2)  CHALWIN (4)  CHAMBERLAIN (84)  CHAMBERLIN (11)  CHAMBERLEIN (4)  CHAMBERS (248)  CHAMBER (8)  CHAMBLEN (1)  CHAMBLION (1)  CHAMLEY (1)  CHAMP (7)  CAMPINI (10)  CAMPION (25)  CHANCE (39)  CHANCELLOR (10)  CHANDERS (3)  CHANDLER (98)  CHANDLESS (4)  CHANDRE (1)  CHANNEN (4)  CHANOLLER (1)  CHANOUSKY (5)  CHANTRY (2)  CHAPLIN (81)  CHAPLAIN (11)  CHAPMAN (194)  CAPELL (8)  CHAPPELL (14)  CHAPPEL (4)  CAPEL (9)  CHAPPLE (3)  CAPILL (7)  CAPLE (2)  CAPPELL (1)  CHAPTON (1)  CHARD (1)  CHAR (1)  CHARGES (1)  CHARIE (6)  CHARLES (61)  SCARLES (2)  CHARLESWORTH (7)  CHARLOTTE (5)  CHARLEY (6)  CHARLTON (47)  CHARLWOOD (8)  CHARMBEY (2)  CHARNETT (1)  CHARNLEY (4)  CHARSTONE (4)  CART (1)  CHASH (1)  CHATEN (2)  CHATER (14)  CHATFIELD (30)  CHATHERTON (4)  CHATIVIN (1)  CHATLAND (4)  CHATRONI (1)  CHATTANAY (1)  CHATTAWAY (14)  CHATTERLEY (12)  CHATTERLY (9)  CHATTERLEYS (10)  CHATTERN (1)  CHATTERTON (46)  CHATERTON (1)  CHATWIN (89)  CHATTWIN (1)  CHETWIN (3)  CHAVASSE (3)  CHAWNES (2)  CHAWUN (1)  CHEADLE (32)  CHEASHAM (1)  CHECKETT (19)  CHECKETTS (10)  CHECKITTS (1)  CHECKLAND (10)  CHECKLEY (24)  CHEEKLEY (1)  CHAIR (5)  CHEERY (3)  CHEESE (7)  CHATHAM (20)  CHEATHAM (16)  CHEATOM (1)  CHEETHAM (1)  CHEEVERS (1)  CHELCH (1)  CHELL (4)  CHINNERY (8)  CHINERY (13)  CHERMAGE (4)  CHERRINGTON (28)  CHERINGTON (1)  SHERRINGTON (1)  SHERINGTON (1)  CHERRY (36)  CHESHIRE (86)  CHESSHIRE (10)  CHESSIRE (8)  CHESIA (1)  CHESLIN (31)  CHESTER (52)  CHESTERMAN (4)  CHESTERTON (18)  CHESTON (1)  CHETLAND (6)  CHEATLE (12)  CHETWIND (1)  CHEW (35)  CHEWS (4)  CHICK (14)  CHICKEN (1)  CHICKETTS (5)  CHIDLOW (4)  CHIDMIRE (2)  CHIGNELL (1)  CHILCOTT (4)  CHILDE (1)  CHILDS (25)  CHILD (39)  CHILES (12)  CHILLINGWORTH (17)  CHALLINGSWORTH (2)  CHELLINGWORTH (6)  CHELLINGSWORTH (2)  CHILLINGSWORTH (7)  CHALLINGWORTH (1)  CHALINGSWORTH (1)  CHILOTS (1)  CHILTON (13)  CHIM (2)  CHIMM (3)  CHINISDALE (4)  CHINE (8)  CHINN (56)  CHINNELY (11)  CHIPNELL (1)  CHURK (1)  CHIRNALL (1)  CHISOM (1)  CHESHOLM (1)  CHISWELL (18)  CHITTEM (6)  CHITTOE (1)  CHITTEY (3)  CHIVERS (1)  CHIVUTER ? (2)  CHOOSE (2)  CHORLER (1)  CHORLEY (4)  CHOWN (1)  CHRISDE (1)  CHRISHOLM (1)  CHRISTIAN (10)  CHRISTIE (8)  CHRISTY (1)  CHRISTE (1)  CHRISTMAN (1)  CHRISTMAS (4)  CHRISTMISM (5)  CHRISTOPHER (13)  CHRISWICK (4)  CHRSLM (3)  CRISSALL (1)  CHUKETTS (2)  CHURCH (24)  CHURCHILL (39)  CHURCHMAN (1)  CHURLE (1)  CHIRM (6)  CHIRMS (1)  CHURMS (10)  CHURN (4)  CHURNESS (4)  CIRLEY (1)  EITE OR CITE (8)  CL... (1)  CLABBY (6)  CLABOROUGH (4)  CLABY (2)  CLACK (4)  CLACKETT (10)  CLAFFEY (10)  CLAMP (12)  STOKES (CLAMP) (6)  CLAMPIT (1)  CLANTON (6)  CLAPHAM (2)  CLAPP (3)  CLAPPTON (1)  CLAPSHAW (2)  CLARA (1)  CLARBURG (1)  CLARY (1)  CLAIR (2)  CLARE (23)  CLERY (5)  CLEARY (4)  CLARENCE (15)  CLARANCE (3)  CLARRICOATS (1)  CLARICOTE (2)  CLARIDGE (32)  CLARKE (845)  CLARK (607)  CLARK OR CLARKE (2)  CLERK (3)  CLARK (CLARKE) (2)  CLARKSON (25)  CLERKSON (1)  CLASKETT OR HASKETT (2)  CLAVILL (1)  CLAVIS (7)  CLEE (20)  CLAYS (17)  CLAY (51)  CLAYBROOK (4)  CLAYFIELD (16)  CLAYPOLE (1)  CLAYTHORNE (2)  CLAYTON (106)  CLEATON (12)  CLAXTON (1)  CLATON (1)  CLAYWORTH (3)  CLEARER (9)  CLEIVE (1)  CLEAVER (97)  CLEVER (2)  CLEEVER (6)  CLEDLON (4)  CLEGG (5)  CLEMANS (1)  CLEMENT (33)  CLEMENTS (127)  CLEMANTS (2)  CLEMMENS (12)  CLEMSON (37)  CLENCH (9)  CLENDON (5)  CLENT (9)  CLEVELAND (10)  CLEVELEY (3)  CLEAVERLEY (1)  CLEVLEY (1)  CLEVRLEY (2)  CLEWER (14)  CLEWES (4)  CLEWES (CLEWS) (6)  CLEWIS (1)  CLEWLEY (10)  CLEWLOW (3)  CLEWLOW? (1)  CLEWLON (4)  CLEWOLD (3)  CLEWS (77)  CLUES (3)  CLIFF (21)  CLIFT (29)  CLIFFORD (114)  CLIFTON (75)  CLINES (5)  CLINTON (30)  CLIRE (9)  CLIRMAGE (1)  CLISSOLD (26)  CLITHAM (2)  CLIVE (28)  CLIVES (2)  OLIVES OR CLIVES (12)  CLODE (5)  CLOLER (2)  CLONNOR (1)  CLORENSHAW (3)  CLORES (6)  CLORUS (1)  CLOSAN (3)  CLOSE (8)  CLOUD (2)  CLOURY (1)  CLOVES (16)  CLOWERY (6)  CLOWES (18)  CLOW (3)  CLUCAS (11)  CLUDLOW (1)  CLUIM (2)  CLULCHA (2)  CLULER (1)  CLULEE (4)  CLULO (3)  CLULEY (6)  CLUMFRETT (1)  CLUNAS (1)  CLUNIE (2)  CLONES (6)  CLUNE (1)  CLONEY (1)  CLUNS (9)  CLURY (6)  CLUSE (1)  CLUTTERBUCK (30)  CLUTERBUCK (8)  CLYMA (2)  CLYMER (1)  CLYMORE (1)  CLYND (1)  CLYNES (6)  COADY (5)  COCKLEY (2)  MC KEONE (1)  MC COAN (1)  COATES (101)  COAT (1)  COBB (18)  CUBBINS (1)  COBBIN (2)  COBBON (2)  CUBBON (3)  COBDEN (7)  COBLEY (31)  COBOLSKI (1)  COBRA (3)  COBURN (7)  CORCORAN (2)  COCKRAM (9)  COCKRANE (8)  COCHRANE (1)  COCKRAN (2)  COCKBILL (5)  COCKBOOLE (3)  COKER (5)  COCKRILL (2)  COCKERILL (2)  COCKRELL (3)  COCKERELL (1)  COCKERSALE (5)  COCKERSOLE (2)  COCKERSALL (3)  COCKETT (2)  COCHIN (6)  COCKIN (3)  COKIN (1)  COCKHILL (2)  COCKLOW (1)  COCKSALL (1)  COCKSEDGE (7)  CODDINGTON (1)  CODEY (1)  CODY (1)  COE (4)  MC KEW (1)  KEOGH (8)  MC CUE (1)  COFFEY (4)  COFFEE (5)  COFFE (2)  COFFINS (9)  COFFMAN (1)  COFIELD (2)  COFFIELD (2)  COGGIN (2)  COGGAN (15)  QUIGGAN (11)  COGGINS (19)  COGANS (1)  COGAN (1)  MC GUIGAN (1)  COGGINTON (6)  COGGLE (3)  COGG (3)  COGIN (1)  COGZELL (4)  COHEN (167)  COHENDOG (1)  COHLAN (3)  COIN (1)  COISER (1)  COISEIR (6)  COIZIER (1)  COLDBURN (6)  COLBOURNE (5)  COLBOURN (4)  COLBORN (3)  COLBOUY (1)  COLBRELL (1)  COLCLOUGH (6)  COLDRICK (16)  COLDRICH (7)  COLDRICKS (2)  COLDTHARD (6)  COLE (195)  COLLE (1)  COLES (66)  COULE (2)  COALEY (4)  COULES (6)  CALE OR COLE (2)  COLELERSHAW (1)  COLEMAN (175)  COLMAN (5)  COLTMAN (5)  COLERICK (2)  COLLERICK (5)  COLERIDGE (2)  COLERAINE (5)  COLESBY (18)  COLLARD (2)  COLLEGE (1)  COLLEDGE (20)  COLLIDGE (2)  COLLOR (1)  COLLERELL (7)  COLETON (1)  COLLETT (64)  COLLOTT (COLLETT) (2)  COLLETT (COLLOTT) (6)  COLLIER (60)  COLEY (122)  COLLEY (54)  COLLIE (8)  CAWLEY (27)  COLLYER (7)  COLLY (1)  COLEY (COOLEY) (4)  COLLIGNON (1)  COLLINGTON (7)  COLLINGWOOD (29)  COLLINS (531)  COLLENS (9)  COTTON OR COLLIN (10)  COLLIN (2)  COLIN (9)  COLINS (5)  COLLINSON (14)  COLLIS (8)  COLLISS (1)  COLLOUN (3)  COLUMBELL (1)  COLMONE (2)  COLQUHOUN (3)  COLROY (1)  COULSTON (1)  COLSTON (6)  COULSTON (COULSTEN) (4)  COLT (1)  COULTON (11)  COLTON (18)  COLTON OR COTTON (2)  COLVER (1)  COMARDINE (3)  COMBE (2)  COOMBES OR COOMBER (8)  COOMBER (1)  COME (5)  COMEFORD (1)  COMERFORD (11)  COMERY (2)  COMETT OR CORNETT (8)  COMLEY (8)  COMMANDER (15)  COMNOR (4)  COMPLIN (4)  COMPSON (18)  COMSTON (1)  COMPTON (30)  CUMPTON (1)  CONALYE (1)  CONBEY (1)  CONCORAN (7)  CUNCLIFF (4)  CONDON (1)  CONALY (2)  CONERILL (6)  CONEY (38)  CONEY OR COVEY (4)  CUNDY (7)  CONDEY (1)  CONGLEY (1)  CONGRAVE (5)  CONNINGTON (17)  CONINGTON (1)  CONLAW (4)  CONLEY (2)  CONLON (5)  CLEAN (1)  CONLIN (3)  CLANE (1)  CONLAN (2)  CONNA (3)  CONNELEY (1)  CONNELL (36)  O CONNELL (5)  CONNEL (1)  MC CONALL (1)  CONALL OR CORRALL (12)  CONNERLEY (2)  CONNERY (10)  CONNOR OR CONNIER (2)  CONIFF (7)  CONNINGYTON (1)  CONNLY (1)  CONNOLLY (37)  CONNELLY (25)  CONNOLEY (2)  CONOLLY (1)  CONOLY (3)  CONNOLY (3)  CONNOLLEY (3)  CONNER (49)  CONNOR (98)  O'CONNOR (8)  CONNORS (1)  O CONNOR (5)  O'CONNER (5)  CONNORTON (7)  CONOY (1)  CONREY (1)  CONROVELL (2)  CONROY (20)  CONRY (1)  CONSTABLE (15)  CONSTANCE (4)  CONSTANTINE (1)  CONSULDINE (1)  CONTA (1)  CONTRESCOR (7)  CONWAY (51)  CONWELL (1)  CONEBY (1)  COOKE (262)  COOK (557)  COOKES (17)  CORK OR COOK (4)  COOKS (4)  COOKER (2)  COOK OR CORK (8)  COOCK (1)  COOKERILL (3)  COOKNALL (1)  COOKSEY (5)  COOKSLEY (12)  COOKSON (11)  CUCKSON (4)  COOLING (5)  COOLIN (2)  COALING (8)  COOMBS (11)  COOMBES (22)  COOMBE (9)  COMBS (3)  COONES (1)  COONEY (10)  COOP (10)  COOPER (COOPE) (6)  COOPE (1)  COOPEY (1)  COOPER (954)  COWPER (4)  COPPARD (3)  CUPAR (1)  COPPER (22)  COPER (1)  COPPER OR COOPER (4)  COOPERTE (1)  COPPAGE (6)  COPAGE (4)  COPE (169)  KOPP (1)  COPE SMITH (8)  COPP (1)  COPELAND (15)  COPLAND (1)  COPESTICK (5)  COPLEY (13)  COPELEY (1)  COPNER (2)  COPPERTHWAITH (1)  COPPOCK (4)  COPPOGE (3)  COPPRAGE (4)  COPSALL (1)  COPSEON (1)  COPSON (27)  CORAL (5)  CORBELL (2)  CORBELT (2)  CORBERT (2)  CORBETT (147)  CORBET (8)  COURBET (8)  CARBETT (7)  CORBYN (6)  CORBAN (1)  CURBISHLEY (1)  CORBISHLEY (1)  CORBY (1)  CORCAN (1)  CORDALE (1)  CARDALL (19)  CORDELL (1)  CORDON (3)  CORDEN (5)  CORDER (1)  COWDREY (3)  COUDREY (2)  COUDRY (7)  COWDRY (1)  COWDERY (1)  CORDES (8)  CORDIEY (2)  CORDUN (2)  CORDY (2)  CORDEY (2)  CORFE (4)  CORFIELD (32)  CORK (29)  CORK? (3)  CORKE (6)  CORKERY (1)  CORKEY (6)  CORKHAM (1)  CORLETT (2)  CORMACK (1)  CURNOCK (8)  MC CORMACK (5)  MCCORMACK (13)  MC CORNICK (3)  MC CORMICK (19)  CORMACH (6)  MC CORMAC (2)  MACCORMACK (5)  CORMAK (3)  CORNOCK (1)  CORMILL (7)  CORMPTON (4)  CORNBOY (1)  CORNBUG (1)  CORNELIUS (4)  CORNHILL (7)  KORNER (2)  CORNETT (2)  CORNS (9)  CORNFORTH (42)  CORNISH (17)  CORNLEY (8)  CORNTER (2)  CORNWALL (15)  CORNWELL (12)  CORONA (9)  CORRALL (19)  CORRICAN (1)  CORREY ? (1)  CORRY (7)  CORRIGAN (19)  CORSER (3)  CORUS (2)  CORWIN (1)  COSBY (5)  COSFORD (4)  COSGREVE (4)  COSGROVE (12)  COSGRAVE (3)  COSIER (17)  COSKIN (2)  COSLING (1)  COSNETT (22)  COPESTOCK (5)  COSSWORTH (1)  COSTELLO (51)  COSTELLA (3)  COSTIAN (1)  COSTIGAN (10)  COSTIN (23)  COSTEN (1)  COSTLO (1)  COTGREVE (4)  COTHELL (8)  COTLEN (8)  COTOL (1)  COTTOM (11)  COTTAS (1)  COTTER (39)  COTTON OR COTTER (4)  COTTERIEL (2)  COTTERILLE (1)  COTTELL (3)  COTTLE (4)  COTTON (124)  COTON (23)  COTEN (3)  COTTEN (2)  COTTERIL (1)  COTTERELL (56)  COTTRELL (57)  COTTERILL (143)  COTTRILL (19)  COTERELL (5)  COTTERHILL (17)  COTTRELL ? (1)  COTTYER (2)  COUCH (11)  COUCHEN (1)  COUDY (1)  COUFLES (1)  COULDREY (1)  COLDNEY (6)  COLLISON (2)  COULSON (15)  COLLIESON (5)  COULSTEN (1)  COLTER (1)  COULTHARD (1)  COUNELL (3)  COUNIFF (2)  COUPWELL (3)  COURRIER (1)  COURS (1)  COURSE (4)  COURT (87)  COURTS (17)  COURTNALL (2)  COURTNEY (9)  COURTRUDER (1)  COUSER (1)  CURZON (10)  CAUSON (2)  KEWSON (5)  QUSEN (9)  COUSINS (5)  COSSINS (6)  COUZENS (4)  COUTAM (1)  CUTTS (3)  COVENEY (2)  COVIA (1)  COVINGTON (9)  COVIN (1)  COWAN (5)  COWIN (7)  GAUGHAN (2)  COWEN (30)  COWARD (10)  COWBEAR (1)  COWBRICK (1)  COWDELL (4)  CAWDELL (1)  COWDEN (4)  COWDNILL (7)  COWDRELL (2)  COWDRILL (16)  COWE (5)  COWELL (35)  COOLEY (9)  COWLEY (73)  COWLY (5)  KOWLES (5)  COWLES (9)  COUGHLIN (11)  COWLING (12)  COWNLEY (8)  COUNDLEY (1)  COX (759)  COWX (5)  COY OR COX (12)  COCK (4)  COXGINA (1)  COXON (18)  COXSON (17)  COXEN (7)  COYME (2)  COYNE (60)  COINE (4)  COYNYNE (1)  CRABBE (1)  CRABB (5)  CRABTREE (1)  CRACKLES (1)  CRACKNELL (18)  CRACKNALL (5)  CRACKWELL (4)  CRADDOCK (30)  CRADDICK (4)  CRADOCK (1)  CRADICK (1)  CRAFT (4)  CRAY (4)  CREES (8)  CRAGG (11)  GRAFF OR CRAGG (4)  CREESE (1)  CRAGGS (1)  CRAIG (1)  CRASE (1)  CRAMAGE (3)  CRAMNER (13)  CRAMP (2)  CRAMPTON (2)  CRANAGE (4)  CRANBROOK (6)  CRANE (15)  KRANTZ (7)  GRANGE OR CRANCE (18)  CRANFIELD (5)  CRANFORD (7)  CRANK (2)  CRANMER (4)  CRANMORE (5)  CRANNAGE (1)  CRANNAYS (2)  CRANSAZ (5)  CRASHINSKY (8)  CRASSWELL (2)  CRATES (1)  CRATHORN (1)  CRATHORNE (22)  CRAVEN (24)  CRAWFORD (50)  CROWFORD (1)  CROWLEY (69)  CRAWLEY (5)  CROWSHAW (4)  CRAWTON (1)  CRAYTHORNE (8)  CREAMER (4)  CREDGINGTON (6)  CREED (26)  CREEMA (3)  CREEMAN (2)  CREATES (1)  CREGAN (1)  CREPUEL (1)  CRESPALLO ? (2)  CRESSER (10)  CRESSEY (1)  CRESSE (4)  CRESSOR (2)  CRESILL (6)  CRESSWELL (50)  CRESWELL (17)  CRESSWEL (4)  CREVELD (1)  CRIGHTON (13)  CREATON (5)  CRAYTON (13)  CRICK (2)  CRICKET (2)  CRICKMORE (1)  CRIDLAND (12)  CRIGG (7)  CRIMES (4)  CRIMPTON (2)  CRINE (1)  CRISFORD (5)  CRISP (74)  CRIPPS (4)  CRITCHLEY (9)  CRUTCHLEY (46)  CRITCHLOW (1)  CRICKLEY (1)  CRITTENSEN (7)  CROCKELL (1)  CROCKEN (1)  CROCKER (4)  CROCKETT (31)  CROCKET (6)  CROCKFORD (10)  CROCKHAM (1)  CROFORD (1)  CROFTS (21)  CROFT (33)  CROGAN (10)  CROAKER (4)  CROLY (2)  CROME (1)  CROMIN (1)  CRUMPTON (12)  CROMPTON (30)  CROMWELL (1)  CRONIN (4)  CRONCH (4)  CROOK (77)  CROOKE (7)  CROOKES (9)  CROOCK (1)  CRUXTON (1)  CROOM (3)  CROOMENBROCK (1)  CROPPER (5)  CROPWAITE (1)  CRORKLANT (1)  CROSBY (51)  CROSBIE (10)  CROSBEE (17)  CROSHAW (4)  CROSKEY (3)  CROSS (175)  CROSE (1)  CROSSE (4)  CROSSLAND (6)  CROSSLEY (20)  CROSLEY (6)  CROSLY (1)  CROSSMAN (2)  KROSMAN (7)  CROSSMITH (1)  CROTERY (1)  CROTON (12)  CROTTERY (1)  CROUCE (1)  CROUCH (16)  CROWTON (9)  CROUGHTON (10)  CROWTON OR CROWTOR (2)  CRUSE (6)  CROW (40)  CROWE (27)  CRUISE (14)  CREWE (1)  CREW (11)  CROO (5)  CROWDER (30)  CROWDEY (2)  CROUDY (2)  CROWLER (2)  CROWSON (10)  CROWTHER (29)  CROWTHUR (2)  CROXTON (4)  NEHRE-CROYHUR (10)  CROYNE (1)  CROSHER (8)  CROZIER (2)  CRUBB (1)  CRUP (1)  CRUICKSHANK (5)  CRUMP (122)  CRUMPY (2)  CRUNNYS (4)  CRY (1)  CSETE (5)  KUBER (1)  CUCKOW (4)  CUDD (9)  CUDDY (1)  CUDNY (1)  CUDWORTH (1)  CUFF (11)  COURE (1)  CUIN (4)  CULDOCK (1)  CULF (3)  CULISS (2)  CULISWELL (2)  CULL (35)  CULLEN (19)  CULIN (3)  CULLON (5)  CULLEY (24)  CULLY (7)  CULLINAN (5)  CULLIS (7)  CULLRISS (2)  CULLWICK (6)  CULM (4)  CULURICH (1)  CULVERHOUSE (1)  CULVERWELL (18)  CULWICK (1)  CUMBERLAND (20)  CUMBERLIDGE (2)  CUMMERSFORD (1)  GUMMING (2)  CUMMINS (6)  CUMMINS ? (1)  CUMMING (19)  CUMMINGS (15)  COMMINS (2)  COMINGS (1)  CUNALL (1)  CUND (9)  CUNLEY (2)  CUNLIFFE (20)  CUNNELLY (2)  CUNNIFF (2)  CUNIFF (1)  CUNNINGHAM (87)  CUNINGHAM (2)  CUNNINGTON (19)  CUNNINGWORTH (9)  CUBB (1)  CUPPELL (1)  CUQUESNE (4)  CURDEN (2)  CURE (19)  CURETON (11)  CURINS (1)  CURLEY (46)  HARLEY OR KEARLEY (6)  CURLESS (1)  CURNILL (1)  CURRAIT (1)  CORAN (2)  CURRIN (7)  CURRAN (7)  CURRY (26)  CURRIE (10)  CURREY (7)  CURRIER (1)  CURRIGAN (1)  CURTIS (68)  CURTES (1)  CURTISS (1)  KERWIN (10)  KIRWEN (1)  CUSANI (2)  CUSHON (1)  CUSHWAY (1)  CUSICK (2)  CUSTANCE (1)  CUSTERSON (1)  CUTEL (3)  CUTHBERT (7)  CUTHBERTSON (11)  CUTHLISTIN (1)  CUTLEE (3)  CUTLER (121)  CUTTLER (3)  CUTLING (1)  CUTMORE (5)  CUTTRESS (3)  CUTTER (7)  CUTTEL (1)  COOKSTON (1)  CYN (3)  D... (2)  D. (1)  D...BURY (1)  DABBS (28)  DABIES (1)  DACKUS (4)  DADDY (1)  DADGE (10)  DADLEY (3)  DADLY (1)  DAELRUS (1)  DAENTON (1)  DAFF (1)  DAFFERN (13)  DAFFARN (2)  DAFFORN (7)  DAFFON (2)  DAFFEY (1)  DAFT (4)  DAGG (3)  DAGER (1)  DAGLEY (7)  DUGMORE OR DAGMORE (2)  DAICH (1)  DAILING (1)  DAINTY (15)  DAYKIN (1)  DAKIN (4)  DALBY (16)  DALE (130)  DALES (5)  DALL (6)  DEAL (3)  DAHL (1)  DEELEY (136)  DEELY (8)  DAILEY (7)  DALEY (26)  DAYLY (2)  DEELY (DEELEY) (6)  DALGLISH (13)  DALGLEISH (1)  DALLAGE (7)  DALLAM (2)  DALLAWAY (25)  DALLETT (1)  DALIN (6)  DALLIVAN (3)  DALLOWAY (7)  DALLSNER (5)  DALMAN (6)  DALTON (72)  DOULTON (2)  DULTON (7)  DOLTON (2)  DALWALL (3)  DELAY (9)  DALLOW (15)  DALLEY (33)  DALY (7)  DALLY (8)  DAM (1)  DAMPIER (7)  DAN... (1)  DANBY (12)  DANCE (47)  DANS (10)  DANCER (1)  DANDELL (1)  DANDRON (1)  DANDY (25)  DANDO (6)  DANERI (4)  DANERI (?) (6)  DANGERFIELD (9)  DAUGLEY (DANGLEY) (2)  DANIELLS (13)  DANIELS (142)  DANIEL (34)  DANELS (5)  DANNELS (2)  DANNIELS (5)  DANILEY (1)  DANKS (108)  DAN (1)  DANN (3)  DANNAVY (2)  DANTER (4)  DANTON (6)  DARBY (172)  DERBY (5)  DARBEY (4)  DARCY (5)  D'ARCY (1)  DARE (17)  DAREBROTHER (1)  DARK (9)  DARKE (3)  DARCH (1)  DARKLEY (1)  DARLASTON (23)  DARLEY (41)  DARLY (1)  DARLING (9)  DORLING (9)  DARLEN (1)  DARLINGTON (14)  DARLOW (3)  DARNLEY (11)  DAROW (8)  DARPER (2)  DARR (1)  DARRELL (3)  DARRALL (14)  DARROCK (7)  DART (1)  DUTNELL (4)  DEVALL (23)  DARVEL (2)  DEVILLE (1)  DARWEN (4)  DARWIN (7)  DARWENT (7)  DARWOOD (10)  DASLING (2)  DAUGHTY (11)  DAULEY (2)  DAULPHIN (9)  DAUN (5)  DAUNCEY (6)  DAUX (1)  DAVENALL (4)  DAVENPORT (62)  DEVENPORT (14)  DEVONPORT (18)  DAVIDGE (3)  DAVIDSON (23)  DAVISON (32)  DEVEY (24)  DAVIS (1663)  DAVIES (556)  DAVES (4)  DAVEY (10)  DAVID (16)  DAVY (7)  DAVISE (22)  HARRIS OR DAVIS (8)  DAVIS (?) (2)  DAVISS (1)  DAVIS ? (1)  DAWCETT (1)  DAWDON? (1)  DAWE (3)  DAWS (7)  DAW (6)  DAWES (70)  DAWSE (1)  DAWKINS (3)  DAWSON (166)  DAY (292)  DEE (42)  DYE (1)  DAYS (1)  DAYCOCK (1)  DAYER (10)  DAYERS (3)  DAYMAN (2)  DAYUS (17)  DE COURCY (7)  DE GRAY (3)  DE'SAULLES (1)  DE...OLING (1)  DEAKIN (187)  DEAKEN (7)  DEACON (30)  DEEKIN (7)  DEAKINS (8)  DEEKINS (1)  DEKIN (4)  DEADMAN (4)  DEAN (127)  DEEN (9)  DAYNS (1)  DEANE (9)  DANE (2)  DAYNE (2)  DANES (4)  DAIN (8)  DEAN R (12)  DURDEN (8)  DURDIN (2)  DERN (4)  DUNN OR DURN (2)  DEARN (7)  DURN (8)  DERNEY (4)  DERNLEY (1)  DACE (1)  DAISEY (1)  DEASHAM (1)  DEATH (35)  DEATHRIDGE (20)  DEBEARD (1)  DEBOARD (1)  DECALMEN (4)  DECKS (5)  DECKRON (2)  DECLY (3)  DECOURCY (1)  DEDEY (4)  DEDIAN (4)  DEDICOTT (2)  DEEBANKS (4)  DEEGAN (3)  DEEKS (3)  DEELING (1)  DEEM (6)  DEEMING (21)  DE ESORFIT (6)  DEFACHILEY (3)  DEFFLEY (7)  DEGENETAIS (5)  DEIGHTON (6)  DAYTON (1)  DELAHAY (7)  DELANE (1)  DELANY (16)  DELANEY (21)  DELAP (3)  DELAPLANE (1)  DELHUNTY (1)  DELICATE (5)  DELICATO (4)  DELICATTO (3)  DELL (8)  DELLENTRY (3)  DELLS (4)  DELOES (1)  DEMAIRE (1)  DEMATT (3)  DEMPSEY (22)  DEMPSTER (12)  DENAY (1)  DENBY (4)  DENBIGH (1)  DENLEIGH OR DENBEIGH (2)  DENCER (6)  DENCH (2)  DENCHER (1)  DENCHFIELD (10)  DENDLE (1)  DENDLEY (1)  DENEGRI (1)  DENESTON (1)  DENGHLY (1)  DENHAM (52)  DENIZER (6)  DENNAN (2)  DENNER (2)  DENNETT (1)  DENNINGTON (9)  DENNIS (22)  DENIS (4)  DENNIES (3)  DINNIS (2)  DENNING (7)  DENNY (5)  DINON (3)  DENSHAM (5)  DENSTON (10)  DENSON (1)  DENT (64)  DENTON (27)  DINTON (5)  DENVER (6)  DENIER (1)  DANER (1)  DEONIE OR DEOINE (2)  DORR (11)  DEPPER (1)  DEQUE (3)  DERANEY (1)  DERBYSHIRE (5)  DERCOURT (1)  DERHAM (4)  DERLINGTON (3)  DERMODY (4)  DERMOTT (8)  DERRETT (1)  DERRICK (8)  DERECOURT (7)  DERRINGTON (12)  DERRY (29)  DEREY (4)  DERREY (1)  DERVANNY (4)  DERVILLE (1)  DESBANBES (3)  DESCOMBE (1)  DE SIEGENFIELD (2)  DESMAND (3)  DESMOND (2)  DESMORE (1)  DESTER (1)  DESTOURNEL (1)  DETHENDGE (3)  DETHERAGE (7)  DETHERIDGE (11)  DETIGS (5)  DETTON (2)  DEUR (?) (1)  DEVALLION (2)  DEVANEY (12)  DEVANY (1)  DEVANI (2)  DEVANNY (1)  DEVELAND (3)  DEVELIN (1)  DEVENAY (3)  DEVEREDGE (1)  DEVOY (7)  DEVEREUX (18)  DEVERAUX (2)  DEVIT (4)  DEVICK (1)  DEVINE (29)  DIVINE (8)  DEVINGTON (10)  DAVITT (11)  DEVITT (18)  DEVLY (5)  DEVLIN (9)  DEWS (15)  DEW (5)  DEWERSON (1)  DEWEY (6)  DAYHURST (5)  DEYHURST (7)  DEWIN (11)  DEWEN (2)  DEWISOON (?) (2)  DEWSBURY (18)  DEWSBERY (16)  DEWSBERRY (2)  DEWYR (1)  DEXTER (13)  DEYAW (1)  DEANIN (7)  DEZMONTE (1)  DIACOSTINI (2)  DIAMOND (1)  DIAPER (1)  DIBBLE (14)  DAYBELL (3)  DAYBILL (1)  DIBSDALE (7)  DIX (18)  DICK (9)  DYKE (44)  DYKES (11)  DICKS (26)  DICKENS OR DICKINS (6)  DICKEN (3)  DICKINS (1)  DICKENS (23)  DICKER (3)  DICKIE (8)  DICKEY (1)  DICKINSON (30)  DICKENSON (41)  DICKESON (2)  DICKERSON (2)  DICKASON (1)  DIDDECOTE (5)  DIEL (1)  DIFFLEY (2)  DIFLEY (5)  DEGAN (1)  DIGHT (4)  DIGNAM (11)  DUIGNAN (9)  DIGNAN (4)  DIGNEM (2)  DIGNIN (2)  DILEN (1)  DILKS (1)  DILL (2)  DILLEY (1)  DILLOW (1)  DILLHEER (1)  DILLIOWAY (1)  DILLON (58)  DILLION (1)  DILLOWAY (3)  DILWORTH (7)  DIMBEETH (1)  DIMBLETON OR DUMBLETON (2)  DIMELOW (1)  DEMERY (3)  DIMMCH (8)  DIMMEY ? (3)  DIMMICK (1)  DIMMOR (2)  DIMORIN (2)  DINCOTT (12)  DINELY (8)  DINGHAM (1)  DINGLEY (87)  DINLEY (1)  DINSLEY (8)  DINURDDY (1)  DIPPER (4)  DIPPLE (33)  DISCON (3)  DISHAN (3)  DISLEY (1)  DISTINES (1)  DIXON (142)  DIXSON (1)  DICKSON (8)  DLANE (1)  DOBBINS (10)  DOBBS (21)  DOBLER (2)  DOBSON (22)  DOCKERTY (4)  DOCHERTY (1)  DOHERTY (56)  DOUGHERTY (6)  DOCKER (110)  DOCKERY (14)  DOCKERBY (4)  DOCTTOR (1)  DODD (107)  DOWD (6)  O'DOWD (4)  DUDDEY (7)  DODDS (7)  DODDERD (1)  DODSLEY (6)  DODSON (15)  DODSWORTH (10)  DODWELL (31)  DOGGITT (1)  DOGGETT (17)  DOGOOD (1)  DOIDGE (1)  DOLBY (1)  DOLEMAN (4)  DOLLEY (2)  DOLEY (47)  DOLLANTY (1)  DOLLINGTON (1)  DOLLMAN (7)  DOLMAN (4)  DOLPHIN (65)  DOLTIE (3)  DOMELLY (6)  DOMINY (1)  DOMNEY (1)  DONALDSON (9)  DANCASTER (9)  DONCASTER (1)  DONE (22)  DONES (3)  DONE ? (1)  DONEGAN (1)  DONEGANI (5)  DONELAND (3)  DONELLAU (1)  DONINGTON (5)  DONKS (1)  DONLON (9)  DONLSON (2)  DONAN (2)  DONOUGH (3)  MC DONOUGH (23)  MCDONOUGH (8)  DONO (4)  DONOUGHE (2)  DONNELLAN (3)  DONNELLARE (1)  DONNELLY (35)  DONNELY (2)  DONNELLEY (1)  DONNER (2)  DONNES (1)  DONNOLLEY (1)  DONOUGHUE (4)  DONOGHUE (3)  DONOHOE (4)  O'DONAGHUE (2)  DONAHUE (1)  DONOHOUGHU (3)  DONAVAN (2)  DONOVAN (13)  O'DONOVAN (1)  DONSKI (5)  DOOBY (3)  DOODY (47)  DUDDY (21)  DUDEY (6)  DUDY (1)  DOOGOOD (7)  DOOLAN (15)  DOOLAND (1)  DOOLEY (13)  DOOT (2)  DORAN (3)  DORAS (1)  DORCES (3)  DORE (24)  DOREY (4)  DORY (1)  DORMAN (2)  DORNEY (7)  DORMER (1)  DORNEL (1)  DORRELL (1)  DORREY (2)  DORRICOTT (1)  DERWOOD (7)  DOSSETT (2)  DOTSON (1)  DOUBERDAY (1)  DOUBLEDAY (5)  DOUGHTY (97)  DOUGLAS (47)  DOUGLIS (1)  DOUGLASS (6)  DOUST (7)  DOUTHWAITE (2)  DOVAN (5)  DOVESTON (6)  DOVEY (72)  DOVE (5)  DOVELY (1)  DOVER (2)  DOUSE (8)  DOUCE (2)  DOWSE (1)  DOWS (2)  DOE (1)  DOW (1)  DOWDESWELL (14)  DOWDING (22)  DOWDLING (1)  DOWING (1)  DOWLER (51)  DOWLETT (8)  DOWLEY (1)  DOWLING (13)  DOLLAN (2)  DOLAN (44)  DOLLING (1)  DAWLINGS (1)  DOOLING (6)  DOWNE (1)  DOWNES (88)  DOWNS (24)  DOWN (34)  DOWNEY (12)  DOWNIE (1)  DOWNING (106)  DOWNSBY (6)  DOWNTON (7)  DEWSON (23)  DOWSON (14)  DOXEY (1)  DOYLY OR DOYBY (8)  DOYCE (1)  DOYLE (65)  DOYNE (5)  DOYSON (1)  DRAESCH (1)  DRAIER (?) (1)  DRAKE (16)  DRAKEFORD (7)  DRAKELEY (1)  DRACKLEY (3)  DRAKIN (6)  DRAPE (1)  DRAPER (131)  DRAYCOTT (5)  DRAYSEN (1)  DRAYTON (14)  DREDGE (9)  DREMAN (7)  DRENMON (4)  DRESSER (1)  DREW (104)  DREWS (5)  DREWE (5)  DRINKWARTER (3)  DRINKWATER (31)  DRIRLER (1)  DRISCOLL (14)  DRIVER (30)  DROUGHT (5)  DROVER (7)  DROYDEN (2)  DROYER (1)  DRUCE (6)  DRODGE (1)  DRUARY (9)  DRUMMOND (11)  DRUMOND (4)  DRUM (1)  DRURY (14)  DRY (8)  DRYHURST (17)  DRYLAND (1)  DRYMMOND (6)  DU'CROQ (1)  DU'MATTIA (2)  DUBOIS (2)  DEWES (1)  DUCKENFIELD (7)  DUCHER (1)  DUCKERS (3)  DUCKER (2)  DUCKETT (30)  DUCKHAM (1)  DUCKHOUSE (5)  DUCKSILL (1)  DUCKWORTH (10)  DUCLOW (1)  DUCRAS (1)  DUCROS (9)  DUDDELL (2)  DUDDESTON (2)  DUDDING (3)  DUDDON (2)  DUDFIELD (12)  DUDDLESTON (22)  DUDLEY (168)  DUDLICK (1)  DUDSON (5)  DUDTON (5)  DUERN (9)  DUES (1)  DUFFY (24)  DUFF (7)  DUFFEY (14)  DUFFERIN (2)  DUFFERN (1)  DUFFIEL OR DUFFELL (2)  DUFFIEL OR DUFFEL (4)  DUFFIELD (53)  DUFFILL (15)  DUFFELL (6)  DUFFIN (3)  DUFFAN (4)  DUFFEN (2)  DUGARD (11)  DUGDALE (1)  DUGENARD (1)  DUGGAN (62)  DUGGINS (24)  DUGAN (9)  DUGHAN (2)  O DUGGAN (1)  DUGMIRE (1)  DUGMOR (1)  DUGMORE (112)  DUGURAN (1)  DUICH (1)  DUKAS (1)  DUKES (33)  DUKE (27)  DUCK (12)  MC DUKE (1)  DULOIT (1)  DULSTON (1)  DULEY (27)  DUM (1)  DUMBELTON (1)  DUMBER (1)  DUMBLETON (1)  DUMBY (1)  DUMELOW (3)  DUNBAR (3)  DUNBERY (1)  DUNCUFF (5)  DUNCAN (9)  DUNKER (1)  DUNKIN (1)  DUNCOMBE (7)  DUNDLEVY (2)  DOON (1)  DUNFORD (15)  DANFORD (1)  DUNGATE (2)  DUNIELOW (3)  DUNNIGAN (1)  DUNK (1)  DUNKLER (2)  DUNKLEY (63)  DUNLEAY (9)  DUNLEARY (1)  DUNLES (2)  DUNLEVY (2)  DUMNER (1)  DUNN (249)  DUNNS (1)  DUN (3)  DUNCE (1)  DUNNE (1)  DUNNIAN (4)  DUNNICLIFF (1)  DUNNING (7)  DUNSBEE (6)  DUNSBY (12)  DUNSLEE (4)  DUNSTER (4)  DURANY (1)  DURBEYFIELD (1)  DURBOIS (1)  DURFEE (1)  DURHAM (16)  DURY (5)  DUROSE (5)  DURO? (1)  DURKIN (5)  DURNANT (4)  DURNELL (7)  DURNALL (4)  DURNIEL (1)  DURR (1)  DURANT (9)  DURRANT (12)  DURAND (4)  DURRIES (7)  DURSEY (1)  DURSTAN (1)  DUST (1)  DUSTON (12)  DUSTAN (3)  DUTFIELD (5)  DUTSON (6)  DUTTON (134)  DUTON (3)  DUTY (1)  DUVANEY (3)  DUVANNY (2)  DUVANY (1)  DUXBURY (2)  DWIGHT (2)  DIAL (1)  DYAMAND (1)  DYAS (16)  DYCHE (8)  DYDE (1)  DYELL (3)  DEER (3)  DYER (66)  DWYER (10)  DYOR (1)  DYHAM OR DYLAM (2)  DYHAUSE (1)  DYHEL (1)  DYHOUSE (16)  DYLKES (2)  DYSON (42)  DAYSON (2)  DYZON (6)  E. (4)  E... (1)  LEWIS E. (2)  EABORN (4)  EABOURNE (1)  EACHUS (10)  EACOCK (10)  EACRET (2)  EADER (2)  EADES ((TOMKINS)) (2)  EADY (14)  EADIE (8)  EAGLES (29)  EAGLE (8)  EAGLESFIELD (7)  EALES (17)  EYLES (22)  EELS (10)  EALY (2)  AMES (25)  EAMES (6)  EARDING (4)  EARL (10)  EARLE (15)  EARLES (12)  EARLY (14)  EARLEY (1)  ERNSHAW (1)  EARP (82)  ERP (1)  EARP (ERP) (4)  ENSON (6)  EISEN (2)  EAST (29)  D'ESTE (1)  EASTBURY (2)  ASTER (2)  EASTES (1)  EASTGATE (8)  EASTHOPE (14)  ESTHOP (4)  EASTHORPE (4)  EASTHOP (2)  EASTMAN (2)  EASTENS (3)  EASTON (6)  ESTOP (3)  EASTOP (1)  EASTOPHE (1)  EASTWOOD (22)  EATON (70)  AITON (1)  EAUSTON (1)  EVES (15)  EAVES (45)  EEVESON (6)  EBBINGSTALL (1)  EBERY (1)  EBLARD (4)  EBRELL (9)  EBOURNE (6)  EBURN (5)  EBURNE (1)  EBRALE (2)  EBREY (7)  EBURNIS (1)  ECCKLAN (1)  ECCKLS (2)  ECCLES (49)  ECKEL (5)  ECLES (4)  ECKLES (5)  ECCLESFORD (1)  ECCLESHALL (20)  ECCLESHILL (1)  ECCLESTON (46)  ECLESTON (1)  EDCOCK (1)  EDDETTS (1)  EDDEYTON (1)  EDDWIN (1)  ADIE (16)  EADES (117)  EDDOWES (2)  ADEY (51)  EADE (3)  EDES (3)  EDE (5)  ADDIS (11)  EDECESON (1)  EDEN (67)  EDDINS (3)  EADON (2)  EDDEN (1)  EYDON (1)  EADEN (5)  EDGAR (4)  EDGE (154)  EDGEHILL (8)  EDGELEY (1)  EDGGINTON (1)  EGINS (5)  EGGINTON (82)  EGGINGTON (30)  EDGINGTON (28)  EDGINTON (5)  EGINTON (4)  EDGLEY (14)  EDINBOROUGH (11)  EDKIN (1)  EDKINS (49)  EDLIN (1)  EDMONDS (109)  EDMOND (8)  EDMUNDS (33)  EDMAN (3)  EDMUND ? (1)  EDMONDSON (5)  EDMONSTONE (2)  EDMUISTON (1)  ADNEY (4)  EDNEY (10)  EDRENFUL ? (2)  EDRIDGE (14)  EDSON (7)  EDWARDS (869)  EDWARD (14)  EDWIN (12)  EAGAN (11)  EGAN (19)  EGEN (6)  EGERTON (25)  EGGERTON (7)  EDGERTON (9)  EGG (2)  EGGERTY (4)  EGGETON (4)  EGGISON (6)  EAGLESTONE (5)  EGGLESTON (2)  EAGLESTON (2)  EGGLETON (3)  IGO (1)  EGLIN (2)  EGLINGTON (1)  EITE (7)  IKE (1)  ELBOURNE (11)  ELLCOCK (3)  ELCOX (9)  ELCOCK (7)  ELCOCKS (1)  ELDON (1)  ELDIN (1)  ELDERKIN (4)  ELDERSHAW (16)  ELDRIDGE (21)  ELDRED (9)  ELEMENT (1)  ELENDALE (1)  ELEVENS (9)  ELFORD (4)  ELGLOW (2)  ELINTON (1)  ELIVELL (1)  ELIVS (2)  ELKINGTON (23)  ELKIN (15)  ELKINS (2)  ELKS (1)  ELLICOTT (5)  ELLARD (23)  ELLAWAY (1)  ELLCOX (1)  ELING (15)  ELLEOCH (3)  ELLERKER (1)  ELLERKER (?) (1)  ELLERRY (2)  ELLERY (4)  ELLICHER (5)  ELLIKER (7)  ELLIMAN (18)  ELLEMAN (1)  ELLINAGE (1)  ELLINGHAM (5)  ELLIOTT (137)  ELLIOT (18)  ELIOTT (1)  ELLET (13)  ULLYATT (2)  ELLETT (1)  ELLIS (378)  ELLISS (9)  ELIAS (2)  ELLIAS (3)  ELLISON OR ELLISIN (4)  ELSON (9)  ELLISON (12)  ELLISTON (1)  ELLOWAY (2)  ELLOY (1)  ELWOOD (3)  ELLMER (2)  ELLMERS (7)  ELMER (2)  ELLMORE (1)  ELMS (1)  ELMES (4)  ELMSON (1)  ELSAINI (4)  ELSDEN (6)  ELL (1)  ELSE (1)  ELSLEY (4)  ELSMORE (13)  ELLSMORE (5)  ELSNER (6)  ELLSNOOR (6)  ELLSOM (6)  ELSTON (8)  ELLT (4)  ELT (9)  ELTHAM (12)  ELTON (19)  ELUEAL (6)  ELVERY (9)  ELVINS (24)  ELWARD (3)  ELWELL (27)  ELY (15)  ELI (1)  EMALIE (1)  EMANIAN (5)  EMANUEL (6)  EMBERG (1)  EMBLETON (1)  EMBURY (15)  EMERSON (7)  EMERTON (9)  EMERY (37)  EMERIE (3)  IMRIE (2)  EMIBORLEY (1)  EMILIS (4)  EMUSS (6)  EMMETT (1)  EMMET (2)  EMMING (1)  EMMINGS (?) (1)  EMMINGTON (1)  EMMENS (2)  EMANS (1)  EMMS (10)  EMPSON (12)  EMSON (8)  EMPTON (1)  EMSLEY (2)  EMWOOD (1)  ENDECOTT (12)  ENDALL (5)  ENDELL (6)  ENDBURY (5)  ENDERBURY (1)  ENDERSON (1)  ENGLAND (28)  ENNOR (2)  ENSELL (2)  ENSHAW (1)  ENSOR (71)  ENSER (2)  ENSTONE (5)  ENTWISTLE (2)  ENWELL (2)  ENWOOD (5)  JOI..ER (2)  ERANES (1)  ERICHSEN (1)  ERETH (6)  ERNELEY (1)  ERRIED (1)  ERICH (5)  ERRICK (1)  ERVINGTON (1)  ESCOFET (2)  ESKIN (1)  ESSERY (3)  ESSEX (28)  ESTELOW (4)  ESTHES (4)  ESTOCK (1)  ESTON (1)  ETCH (2)  ETCHELLS (4)  ETHELL (6)  ETH... (6)  ETHELRIDGE (1)  ETHERIDGE (22)  ETHERINGTON (10)  ETTERKER (3)  EUSTACE (43)  EUSTON (1)  YOUSTER (11)  EUSTIGE (?) (1)  EVANS (1330)  EVENS (10)  EVAN (11)  EVANCE (1)  EVINSON (2)  EVANSON (12)  EVELEIGH (1)  EVERALD (1)  EVERALL (12)  EVERILL (18)  EVERAL (1)  EVERISS (6)  EVERETT (9)  EVERITT (28)  EVERARD (1)  EVEREX (7)  EVERSON (3)  EVERTHROW (5)  EVERTON (22)  EVESHAM (3)  EVETH (2)  EVETTS (15)  EVETT (8)  IVITTS (1)  EVIENS (2)  EVILL (11)  EVINGTON (1)  EVISOM (1)  EVISON (6)  EVESON (12)  EVASON (3)  EWBANK (1)  EWENS (7)  EWEN (7)  YEWEN (4)  EVERS (2)  EWINS (21)  YOUENS (5)  EXALL (6)  EXELEY (5)  EXLEY (1)  EXON (5)  EXTON (16)  AINES (4)  EYNON (2)  AYERS (4)  AYRES (20)  EYRES (3)  EYRE (15)  AYRE (4)  AYER (5)  EYRLING (1)  F...EARSON (2)  FABERRY (4)  FABERY (2)  FACEHINI (1)  FACER (13)  FACK (1)  FACKNELL (1)  FACKRELL (3)  FAEGACKERLEY (10)  FAGAN (5)  FAGIN (2)  FAGENSON (7)  FAGETTS (1)  FAIN (5)  PHAYRE (1)  FAIRBANK (10)  FARBROTHER (11)  FAIRBROTHER (12)  FAIRCOFT (1)  FERER (1)  FAIRFAX (7)  FAIRFIELD (2)  FAIRLAMB (3)  FARNEY (2)  FAIRWEATHER (6)  FAIRY (1)  FAIREY (3)  FALCON (1)  FALCONBRIDGE (13)  FAULCONBRIDGE (1)  FALFORD (7)  FALGOR (1)  FALIN (1)  FALING (1)  FALLAM (5)  FALLIN (4)  FALLOCISS OR FALLOWS (12)  FALLONS (1)  FALLON (28)  PHALIN (6)  FALLEN (1)  FALLOUS (1)  FALLOWS (12)  FALLOW (3)  FALEY (1)  FALLSALL (1)  FALSEY (4)  FAME (1)  FANAGHER (3)  FANBON (1)  FANCOT (1)  FANCOTE (4)  FANCOTT (1)  FEANEY (2)  FANGHER (1)  FANN (2)  FANNER (8)  FANON (2)  FANNON (9)  FANTERNE (1)  FARDELL (1)  FARDEW (1)  FAREGON (3)  FARIGER (1)  FARLAND (1)  FARLEY (45)  FAIRLEY (7)  FARLOW (7)  FARLAY (1)  FARMA (1)  FARMAN (7)  FARMER (150)  FARMILOE (7)  FARMANER (2)  FARNOL (8)  FARNALL (7)  FARNDALL (1)  FARNELL (44)  FARNWORTH (3)  FARNSWORTH (6)  FARQUER (1)  FARQUAR (6)  FARQUHAR (5)  MC FARQUHAR (1)  FARR (36)  FARRANT OR TARRANT (4)  FARAGHAR (6)  FARRER (1)  FARRAR (2)  FARAGHER (2)  FARRAGHER (1)  FERRER (1)  FARREL (10)  FARRELL (105)  FARRALL (9)  O'FARRELL (5)  FARELL (5)  FARRELLS (1)  FERAN (1)  FERIN (1)  FERRIN (1)  FARREST (1)  FARADEY (8)  FARADY (7)  FARRIDAY (4)  FARRINGDON (9)  FARRINGTON (14)  FARINGTON (1)  FARRAGH (2)  FAROW (2)  FARROW (4)  FAREY (1)  VARDEN (13)  FARTHING (5)  FARDEN (1)  FARVE (1)  FASCETT (1)  FAULKNER (144)  FALKNER (5)  FAULKINER (3)  FAULKENER (12)  FAULKNOR (1)  FAULKNAR (5)  FAULTLEN (1)  FAULTLESS (5)  FAWCETT (11)  FAWDRY (5)  FAWKE (17)  FAWN (4)  FAWSTON (1)  FAX (10)  FAXLEY (6)  FEGHE (6)  MC PHEE (1)  MC PHIE (2)  FAY (1)  FAYERS (2)  FAIERS (3)  FAZAKERLEY (2)  FAZACKERLY (2)  FAZAKARLEY (3)  FEAKES (6)  FEANON (2)  FEAR (3)  FERNEYHOUGH (1)  FEARN (27)  FERNYHOUGH (1)  FERN (16)  FERNEYHAUGH (4)  PHERNIA (7)  FERNS (6)  FEARNS (1)  FURNEAUX (1)  FEARNLEY (1)  FEARYER (2)  FEASEY (1)  FATHERS (1)  FEATHERSTONE (17)  FETHERSTON (2)  FEEBY (1)  FEELER (4)  FEELY (12)  FEEM (1)  FEENES ? (4)  FEENES (1)  FEENEY (60)  FEENY (5)  FEFIELD (2)  FEGGIN (1)  FEINE (1)  FELDMAN (8)  FELL (30)  FELLOWS (188)  FELLOWES (10)  FELSTEAD (3)  FETT OR FELT (2)  FELT (1)  FELTHAM (3)  FELTON (71)  FILTON (4)  FEMY (2)  FENDON OR FENTON (2)  FENGER (1)  FENLON (4)  FENN (8)  FENNELL (18)  FENNEL (7)  FENELL (1)  FENNER (14)  FENNERLY (3)  FENNERY ? (4)  FANNING (3)  FENSON (4)  FENTON (68)  FENTHAM (14)  FANTHAM (19)  FANTHAM (?) (5)  FANTON (1)  FENTYRTY (1)  FENWICK (6)  FEREDAY (18)  FERRIDAY (3)  FERREDAY (1)  FERRADAY (1)  FERGUS (1)  FERGUSON (29)  FURGESSON (7)  FERGUSSON (2)  FERIODY (1)  FERMALON (7)  FERMALOW (1)  FERNAEHOUGH (1)  FERNANDEZ (1)  FURNEY (8)  FEARNEY (4)  FERNEE (6)  FEROING (1)  FERRELL (1)  FERRIDY (1)  FERRIMAN (2)  FERRIS (2)  FERRY (1)  PHESIE (8)  FETARMAN (2)  FEVERS (2)  FEW (9)  FEWHILL (3)  FEWKES (1)  FEWKS (3)  FEWSTER (2)  FEWTRELL (22)  FUTRILL (1)  FEWTREL (1)  FFROGGATT (1)  FIAKES (7)  FIDDAMAN (8)  FIDER (1)  FIDGEON (7)  FIDKIN (8)  FIDDLER (13)  FIDOE (9)  FIDO (3)  FIDSON (1)  FIELD (387)  FIELDS (18)  FIELD ? (1)  FIELDAY (1)  FIELDER (12)  FIELDHOUSE (34)  FIELDING (56)  FIELDEN (1)  FEINBERG (7)  FIESTHE (1)  FIFIELD (1)  FIGIN... (1)  FIGUERS (2)  PHILBURN (1)  FILER (3)  FILINEY ? (7)  FILLDION (6)  FILLSON (1)  FILTER (9)  FINAN (19)  FINNAN (2)  FINCH (66)  FINCHAM (8)  FINCHARD (4)  FINCHER (13)  FINDULL (2)  FINDAN (4)  FINDLAND (1)  FINDLATON (1)  FINLEY (3)  FINDLAW (5)  FINLOW (6)  FINDLEY (1)  FINDON (29)  FINDEN (4)  FINE (3)  FINES (1)  FINNEGAM (6)  FINNALLY (1)  FINNERTY (1)  FINNERY (1)  FENNEY (20)  FINN (42)  FENNY (8)  FINNEY (16)  FINEY (6)  PHINN (5)  FINNY (2)  FINNEY OR QUINEY (2)  FINNICOMBE (4)  FINEGAN (3)  FINIGAN (3)  FINNIGAN (1)  FINNILTY (1)  FENNEMORE (2)  FINNEMORE (9)  FENEMORE (3)  FINNAMORE (1)  FINNINGHAM (1)  FINSLEY (1)  FIONBERG (3)  FIRDERER (2)  FIREBITER (5)  FIREDAY (4)  FIRKINS (36)  FIRKIN (16)  FERKINS (4)  FIRMAN (4)  FURMAN (13)  FIRRIDY (1)  FIRTH (3)  FISH (5)  FISHER (409)  FISHLEIGH (1)  FISTALL (1)  FITCH (3)  FITCHER (2)  FITCHETT (4)  FITGER (3)  FITZ (2)  FITTER (59)  FITTON (1)  FITTUM (1)  FITZER (8)  FITZGERALD (27)  FITZGERRARD (1)  FITZIE (2)  FITZ MAURICE (4)  FITZNER (2)  FITZ PATRICK (3)  FIZACTIN (3)  FLABELL (1)  FLACK (1)  FLAX (7)  FLAHERTY (19)  FLAHARTY (17)  FLAMELL (6)  FLANNAGHAN (1)  FLANAGAN (34)  FLANNAGAN (6)  FLANNIGAN (1)  FLANIGAN (3)  FLANAGON (6)  FLANAGEN (1)  FLANCH (1)  FLANDERS (5)  FLANNERY (10)  FLAT... (1)  FLATLERY (3)  FLATLY (1)  FLATTERLEY (1)  FLAVELL (71)  FLAVEL (9)  FAVELL (3)  FLAVIS (1)  FLECHWOOD (6)  FLEET (24)  FLEETWOOD (15)  FLEINE (3)  FLELCO ? (1)  FLELLO (1)  FLEMMING (31)  FLEMING (45)  FLEMISH (1)  FLETCHER (414)  FLETT (4)  FLEWKER (1)  FLICKER (1)  FLYDE (1)  FLEWITT (1)  FLINT (61)  FLOCK OR FLOOK (16)  FLONER (1)  FLOOD (24)  FLUDE (1)  FLOODWARD (3)  FLORENCE (4)  FLORANCE (3)  FLORENDINE (1)  FLOUT (1)  FLOWER (20)  FLOWERS (34)  FLUCK (3)  FLUKES (2)  FLURMAN (4)  FLYNN (98)  FLIN (3)  FLINN (15)  FLYN (1)  FOADLE (2)  FOALKES (2)  FODAN (2)  FODON (2)  FODEN (11)  FODER (2)  FOGARTY (10)  FOGELL (6)  FOGERTY (1)  FOLDEN (1)  FOLLES (6)  FOLEY (53)  FOLLEY (7)  FOLY (1)  FOLKS (9)  FOLLAND (2)  FOLLEN (2)  FOLLAN (3)  FOLLARD (2)  FOLLISO (1)  FOLLIS (21)  FOLLOWS (17)  FOLLISS (8)  FOLWELL (1)  FOMES (1)  FOND (1)  FONE (14)  JONES OR FONES (6)  FONES (6)  FONGE (4)  FONILEY (4)  FONTAL (1)  FOOD (8)  FOOTE (4)  FOOTMAN (3)  FORAN (7)  FORBES (13)  FORBY (1)  FORD (319)  FORDS (2)  FORDHAM (1)  FORMAN (12)  FORMON (5)  FOREMAN (2)  FORGES (4)  FORGROVE (1)  FORKNELL (8)  FORKNALL (4)  FORMBY (1)  FORNI (1)  FORR (1)  FORREST (38)  FOREST (9)  FORSBROOK (3)  FORSHEW (3)  FORRESTER (40)  FORSTER (36)  FORESTER (2)  FORSYTHE (4)  FORT (6)  FORTESCUE (2)  FORTH (2)  FORTINGTON (1)  FORTNUM (1)  FORTNAM (1)  FORTUNE (2)  FORTEY (24)  FORTY (5)  FORWARD (1)  FOSBROOK (2)  FOSELEY (2)  FOSHALL? (4)  FOSHALL (1)  FOSKET (1)  FOSTER (347)  FOSTERS (1)  FOSTEY (3)  FOSTITT (1)  FOTHERGILL (29)  FOWLE (1)  FOALE (1)  FOULGER (9)  FOULKES (24)  FFOULKES (5)  FAULKESS (9)  FAULKES (8)  FOWLKES (4)  FOULSTON (5)  FOUND (1)  FOUNTAIN (5)  FOURFIELD (1)  FOWELL (2)  FOWLER (134)  FOULER (2)  FULLER (14)  FULLAR (1)  FOWLES (21)  FOULDES (7)  FOWNES (11)  FOX (198)  FAUX (28)  FOWKES (27)  FAWKS (4)  FOWKS (1)  FOUKS (6)  FAWKES (3)  FOWKE (4)  FOUCH (1)  FOXALL (49)  FOXHALL (20)  FOXLEY (9)  FOXON (5)  FOY (46)  FOYER (4)  FOYLE (2)  FOYNE (6)  FOZARD (5)  FRADGLEY (2)  FREELY (2)  FREELEY (5)  FRAINR (1)  FRALEY (6)  FRAMPTON (24)  FRANCETTA (7)  FRANCES (25)  FRANCIS (76)  FRANCIS ? (1)  FRANCIES (1)  FRANEY (6)  FRANIKE (1)  FRANKCOMBE (1)  FRANKINSON (1)  FRANKISH (9)  FRANKLIN (107)  FRANKLYN (1)  FRANKLING (8)  FRANKLAND (1)  FRANKTON (1)  FRANTER (1)  FRAPE (1)  FRARKES (1)  FRAZER (12)  FRASER (24)  FRAZIER (14)  FRASIER (1)  FRAWLEY (5)  FREADGOLD (1)  FREAKE (8)  FREARSON (3)  FREESON (2)  FRECKELTON (9)  FREDRICK (1)  FREDERICKS (8)  FREEDMAN (24)  FREEMAN (320)  FREMAN (2)  FREERY (1)  FREESH (3)  FREETH OR TREETH (4)  FREETH (70)  FREITH (1)  FREETH ? (5)  FREETLE (5)  FREILEY (2)  FRELTH (3)  FRANKS (29)  FRENCH (114)  FRANCE (54)  FRANCK (2)  FRENZELL (6)  FRERAR (3)  FRESSEY (1)  FREUND (4)  FREZZA (1)  FRICKAN (4)  FRIDAY (2)  FRIDLEY (1)  FRIDLANDER (1)  FRIEND (7)  FREEN (5)  FREYNE (2)  FRAINEY (6)  FRANE (2)  FRAYNE (7)  FRAIN (4)  FRIGHT (1)  FRINKLINE (1)  FRISBY (18)  FRISKA (5)  FRISLEY (4)  FRISWELL (?) (7)  FRISWELL ? (1)  FRISWELL (1)  FRITH (13)  FRITZ (4)  FROER (1)  FROGGOTT (2)  FROGGAT (12)  FROGGATT (44)  FROGGETT (3)  FROGETT (4)  FROGSELL (1)  FROMAN (3)  FROME (1)  FROMSTONE (4)  FROSBROOK (1)  FROST (75)  FROTH OR TROTH (2)  FROW (2)  FRUIN (3)  FRUTHIER (8)  FRUTMAN (1)  FRY (43)  FRAY (16)  FREE (1)  FRYER (40)  FREER (58)  FRIER (14)  FREERE (3)  FRYZER (1)  FSTAYD (1)  FUDGE (6)  FULCHER (1)  FULFORD (51)  FULHAM (6)  FULLAND (2)  FULLORD (3)  FULLARD (4)  FULLON (2)  FULWOOD (4)  FULLWOOD (15)  FULWELL (1)  FUMAGALLI (7)  FURBER (9)  FERBER (4)  FURBUR (1)  FURNELL (3)  FURNALL (4)  FURNACE (6)  FURNISS (2)  FURNESS (11)  FURNIVAL (2)  FURVER (1)  FURVEY (1)  FURY (9)  FUREY (12)  FURZE (2)  FUSEY (5)  FUSSELL (13)  FUSYARD (5)  FUTROW (1)  FUTER (2)  FEEHAN (1)  G. (1)  GR... (7)  G... OR J... (2)  G... OR J.... (2)  G...OR (1)  GABB (14)  JABBITT (7)  GIBBET (5)  JEBBET (1)  GABLE (3)  GABLEY (1)  GABRIEL (4)  GACHLROAK (2)  GACKMAN (1)  GADLEY (1)  GADMAN (1)  GADSBY (1)  GADSDEN (1)  GADURICE (1)  GAEDRICE (2)  GAFFY (1)  GAFFEY (8)  GAGE (2)  GAGEN (6)  GAGIN (4)  GAGER (1)  GAHAN (3)  GAHARTY (2)  GAICE (2)  GAYNOR (3)  GAYNHAM (7)  GARN (1)  GARNISH (1)  GALAGER (1)  GALARRIES (1)  GALATY (4)  GALBRAITH (1)  GALDRIF (1)  GALE (25)  GALEY (10)  GALELORD (6)  GALHARD (1)  GALINO (1)  GALINSSI (1)  GALL (5)  GOLLICKER (4)  GALLAGHER (32)  GALLAGHAR (3)  GALLIER (2)  GALLAWAY (1)  GALLERS (2)  GALLETT (14)  GALLET (1)  GALLIMORE (14)  COLMORE (1)  CULLEMORE (3)  CULLIMORE (1)  GALLMAN (1)  GALAND (1)  GILLIGAN (18)  GALLAGHAN (3)  GALON (5)  GALLAGAN (1)  GALLOWAY (7)  GALSFORD (1)  GALVIN (26)  GAMBLE (19)  GAMBOGI (1)  GAMBY (3)  GAME (8)  GAMELLERTON (2)  GAMESON (38)  GAMGEE (4)  GAMMIDGE (5)  GAMMON (12)  GAMMORES (3)  GAMSON (12)  GAMWELL (7)  GANDDER (1)  GANDER (4)  GANDERSTON (1)  GANDERTON (14)  GANI (4)  GANLEY (24)  GANDLEY (9)  GANNON (45)  GANNSON (5)  GANTY (1)  GANVAIN (1)  GARATLEY (4)  GARBELL (3)  GARBUTT (17)  GARBETT (34)  GARD (4)  GARDEN (4)  GARDINIER (1)  GARDENER (80)  GARDNER (238)  GARNER (64)  GARDINER (30)  GARDENOR (2)  GARDONER (1)  GARE (6)  GARFIELD (25)  GARGON (4)  GARGORY OR GARGERY (4)  GARGIN (1)  GARGORY (1)  GARLAND (6)  GARLING (1)  GARLICK (4)  GARMAN (1)  GARMER (4)  GARNELL (1)  GARNET (3)  GARNETT (3)  GAROB (1)  GARRAKLEY (3)  GARRAWAY (5)  GARRETT (24)  JARRETT (54)  JARRATT (23)  GARRATT (79)  GARRAD (15)  GERRET (1)  GARRICK (9)  GARET (4)  GERROD (1)  GARRIET (4)  GARRINGTON (23)  GARRISON (21)  GARRISSON (1)  GARRATTY (8)  GARRATY (7)  GARREY (7)  GAREY (6)  GARRY (17)  GARY OR GUY (6)  GARSIDE (3)  GARTEY (1)  GARTH (3)  GARTON (19)  GARWOOD (9)  GASBY (7)  GASCUMBE (4)  GASGON (3)  GASH (6)  GASKIN (8)  GASCOIGNE (9)  GASKEN (3)  GASCOYNE (1)  GASTON (4)  GATZ (7)  GATEHOUSE (5)  GATELEY (17)  GATELY (4)  GATES (5)  GATESHAM? (1)  GATHERCOLE (7)  GATO (1)  GATSAN (2)  GATTING (1)  GATTEN (1)  GATTI (2)  GAUDER (1)  GAUDLEY (3)  GAULE (1)  GAUNON (2)  GAUNT (52)  GANT (2)  GAUNTLET (1)  GAVAGAN (4)  GAVIN (30)  GAVAN (10)  GAWWELL (1)  GAY (19)  GAYDON (2)  GAYFORD (3)  GAYLORD (4)  MC GAYLEY (1)  GAYTON (16)  GAYWOOD (4)  GASSARD (2)  GAZEY (10)  GAZIER (1)  GEAR (11)  GERRAND (7)  GEARY (11)  GEAREY (9)  GEASEY (1)  JATES (2)  GEBHARD (8)  GEBHART (1)  GADD (15)  GEDDES (1)  GEDNEY (5)  GEDWIN (1)  JAY (15)  JAYES (19)  GEE (122)  GEAY (10)  JEYES (5)  JAYS (11)  JAES (1)  GILDER (2)  VANGELDER (2)  GELDING (3)  GEM (1)  GEMS (3)  GAMMELL (8)  GENCE (2)  GENGE (8)  GENT (7)  GEOFFOTT (1)  GEORGE (140)  MC GEOCH (8)  GEORGES (2)  GEORGESEN (1)  GEORGESON (1)  GEORSE (2)  GEPSILL (1)  GERAGHLY (2)  GERAGHTY (6)  GERAH...SLY (5)  GERMAN (5)  GERRAGHTY (2)  GARRARD (2)  GARRISH (5)  GERRATY (1)  GERRIE (5)  JERRY (2)  GERTNER (4)  GESLOME (1)  GESSY (2)  GETCHER (1)  GETTHING (1)  GEUND (5)  GEVAN (4)  GEVITT (4)  GHENT (1)  GHISLA (2)  GIANINNI (1)  GIBBARD (1)  GIBBONS (201)  GIBBINS (25)  GIBBINS OR GITTINS (4)  GIBBON (4)  GIBBIN (6)  GIBONS (2)  GIBBS (202)  GIBB (1)  GIBBUN (2)  GIBHAM (5)  GIBINSON (1)  GIBIONS (1)  GIBLIN (48)  GIBNEY (5)  GIBSON (221)  JEPSON (15)  JUIKS (3)  GIDLEY (20)  GIDNEY (8)  GIDSON (1)  GIERE (1)  GIESECKES (1)  JIFFS (2)  GIFFORD (21)  GILAGON (1)  GILBANKS (2)  GILBERT (292)  GILDERTHORP (10)  GILBUT (1)  GILBEY (2)  GILBY (7)  GILCHRIST (2)  GILDAY (16)  GILDENTHORP (1)  GILDING (4)  KILFOIL (2)  GILKES (6)  GILKS (7)  GILES (139)  GILL (128)  JELL (1)  JILES (2)  GILLIES (10)  GILE (9)  MCGILL (8)  GELL (5)  GILLY (8)  GEALE (1)  GYLLS (1)  MC GILL (1)  GILLAM (5)  GILLING (1)  GILLION ? (5)  GILLON (11)  GILLAND (2)  GILLAN (1)  GELLION (1)  GILLION (2)  JILLARD (2)  GILLARD (16)  GILLER (5)  GILARDI (1)  GILLESPIE (6)  GILLISPIE (3)  GILLETT (13)  GILLOTT (6)  GILLIOTT (5)  GILLET (1)  GILLIBRAND (1)  GILLIERD (1)  GILLIGAN ? (1)  GILLISIAN (1)  GILLIVER (18)  GILLIVER OR GILLWIN (2)  GILLIVIN? (2)  GILLYCOTT (1)  GILLMAN (9)  GILMAN (14)  GILMORE (12)  GILMER (9)  GILLMORE (8)  GILROY (4)  GILTORS (2)  GIMBERT (9)  GIMBLET (1)  GINES (8)  JINES (5)  GINGELL (6)  GURL (1)  GIRLING (29)  GERTON (1)  GISBORNE (15)  GISBORN (4)  GITTIMS (1)  GIDDING (1)  GITTINS (61)  GETHING (19)  GIDDINGS (8)  GETTINGS (8)  GIDDEN (2)  GITTINGS (2)  GETTING (1)  GITTONS (1)  GETTINS (1)  GITTUS (2)  GIZZI (6)  GLA... (1)  GLADWELL (8)  GLANNOVIN (4)  GLANVILLE (4)  GLANVILL (4)  GLASBY (21)  GLASCOTE (4)  GLASENAPH (1)  GLASGOW (14)  GLASCOTT (6)  GLASSCODINE (3)  GLASSO (5)  GLATHORN (1)  GLAYDON (1)  GLAYZER (1)  GLAZARD (1)  GLAZE (28)  GLAYS (7)  GLAZEBROOK (10)  GLAVES (11)  GLEADALL (24)  GLEDDALL (3)  GLEED (2)  GLEESON (12)  GLENN (15)  GLENDALL (9)  GLENDENNING (7)  GLENNER (4)  GLENVILLE (4)  GLEW (5)  GLICK (3)  GLYDON (1)  GLIDDOW OR GLIDDON (2)  GLOSTER (4)  GLOUCESTER (2)  GLOVER (215)  GLOW (3)  GLUECK (1)  GLYNN (30)  GLIN (1)  GNOSILL (1)  GOAD (5)  GOBY (1)  GOBBY (3)  GOBOURN (9)  GODBER ? (5)  GOODBY (13)  GOODBEY (5)  GODBRIDGE (7)  GODDARD (56)  GODHARD (1)  GOODARD (6)  GADDARD (1)  GODDEREDGE (2)  GODFREY (67)  GODFREE (7)  GODLUS (4)  GODSALL (5)  GODSELL (4)  GODSUR (1)  GOERING (3)  GOETHART (1)  GOFFER (14)  GOFFEREY (1)  GOFFEN (1)  GOLDBY (6)  GOLBY (11)  GOLCH (1)  GOLDBERG (1)  GOLDENGA (4)  GOULDER (3)  GOLDFINCH (1)  GOLDING (17)  GOULDEN (10)  GOULDING (36)  GOLDEN (11)  GOULDON (6)  GOLDIE (1)  GOLDINGAY (5)  GOLDMAN (24)  GOLLICK OR GOLDRICK (12)  GOLDRICK (7)  GOLDSBY (2)  GOLDSMITH (10)  GOLDSMID (10)  GOLDSPINK (3)  GOULSTONE (2)  GOLDSTONE (8)  GOLDSTEIN (6)  GOLDSTINE (5)  GOLDSWORTH (5)  GOLDSWORTHY (4)  GOLDWATER (6)  GOLIGHTLY (1)  GOLLING (1)  GOLLSLEY (1)  GOMM (1)  GOOCH (24)  GOODACRE (8)  GOODALL (46)  GOODHALL (5)  GOODINOUGH (7)  GOODBODY (2)  GOODCHILD (21)  GOODE (174)  GOOD (12)  GOON OR GOOD (2)  GOODENOUGH (6)  GOODFELLOW (12)  GOODHAND (1)  GOODHEAD (20)  GOODLEY (1)  GOODMAN (143)  GOODRICK (1)  GOODERIDGE (1)  GOODRIDGE (7)  GODRIDGE (14)  GOODSHILD (1)  GOODSON (1)  GODSON (15)  GOODUCE (2)  GOODWAY (5)  GOODWIN (126)  GODWIN (68)  GODDIN (7)  GODDEN (3)  GOODING (5)  GODDING (1)  GOODWRIGHT (4)  GOODY (8)  GOODYER (17)  GOODYEAR (44)  GODIER (1)  GOODGER (4)  GOOLE (1)  GOPSILL (7)  GOPSALL (5)  GOPSIL (2)  GORANSSON (1)  GORDLING (5)  GORDON (29)  JORDAN (259)  JORDON (16)  GORDIN (6)  JORDEN (11)  JORDAN ? (5)  JARDINE (9)  GORE (2)  GORGHAN (2)  GORRING (1)  GORMAN (15)  O'GORMAN (1)  GORMLY (8)  GORMLEY (4)  GORMOND (1)  GORSE (12)  GORT (3)  GORTHY (1)  GORTON (6)  GORYE (?) (5)  GOSBEE (3)  GOSCOMBE (6)  GOSFORT (1)  GOSLING (48)  GOSLIN (1)  GOSNELL (3)  GOSNEY (6)  GOSPAGE (1)  GOSS (12)  GOOSE (12)  GOSSAGE (44)  GOSSILL (6)  GOSTAGE (1)  GOSBELL (2)  GOTCH (8)  GOTOBED (1)  GOTSALL (1)  GOUCHER (11)  GOUDIE (3)  GOFFE (30)  GOUGH (260)  GOUGH ? (3)  GOFF (25)  GOW (2)  GOULD (122)  GOLD (52)  GOLDEY (9)  GOLDE (2)  GOULDEY (1)  GOALE (1)  GOULSBY (3)  GORLE (19)  GOURLEY (2)  GURLEY (7)  GOUVERSIEUR (3)  GOVAN (9)  GOWATT OR GOWALL (2)  GOWEN (2)  GOWAN (7)  GOWING (3)  GOWER (15)  GOWERS (6)  GOWLAND (1)  GOZYARD (1)  GRABB (1)  GRABY (2)  GRACATT (1)  GRACE (16)  DE CRASS (3)  CRASS (1)  GRADWELL (1)  GRADY (57)  GRADEY (1)  GRAFTON (6)  GRAHAM (98)  GRAME (3)  GRAYHAM (2)  GRAIL (1)  GRAILEY (1)  GRAITES (1)  GRALCAGE (1)  GRALEY (12)  GRAMMAR (2)  GRAMNESHAW (1)  MC GRANN (9)  GRANTS ? (1)  GRANCONI (1)  GRANDON (1)  GRAINGER (73)  GRANGER (15)  GRANGE (14)  GRAINGE (1)  GRANHIN (5)  GRANNEL (6)  GRANNER (11)  GRANSON (1)  GRANT (91)  GRANTHAM (34)  GRATHAM (2)  GRANVILLE (2)  GRANWELL (3)  GRAPSTON (2)  GRASLEY (4)  GRASSON (3)  GRASSER (1)  GRASTON (1)  GRATER (7)  GRATLIDGE (5)  GRATTAGE (10)  GRATTIGE (2)  GRATTON (8)  GREATWICK (1)  GROVENER (8)  GRIVESON (2)  GRAVATT (3)  GREY (26)  GRAY (157)  GRAY? (1)  GRAYCROFT (1)  GREYDON (1)  GRAYHURST (2)  GRAYNEY (5)  GRAYNOTH (2)  GRAYSON (4)  GRAYSTONE (5)  GRAYWOTH (1)  GREALEY (1)  GREELY (1)  GREALY (1)  GREASBY (3)  GREASHAM (1)  GREASLEY (18)  GREESLEY (3)  GREATBACK (1)  GREATBACH (1)  GREATBATCH (6)  GREATEUX OR GREATUX (2)  GREATHEAD (26)  GREATOREX (8)  GREATREIX (3)  GREATREK (2)  GREATRIX (8)  GREATRICKS (1)  GREATREX (40)  GREATROEX (1)  GREATWOOD (1)  GREAVES (188)  GRAVES (17)  GRIEVES (8)  GREAVE (1)  GREVES (7)  GREDIDGE (1)  GREDY (3)  GREADY (1)  GREEHOUSE (3)  GREEN (1168)  MC GRANE (2)  GREENE (7)  GUNN OR GREEN (2)  GREENBERG (16)  GREENBURG (12)  GREENFELT (1)  GREENFIELD (29)  GREENGRASS (3)  GREENHALGH (2)  GREENHALL (7)  GREENALL (1)  GREENHALTH (1)  GREENHAM (3)  GREENHILL (24)  GREENHOUSE (16)  GREENING (28)  GREENLAND (1)  GREENSALL (2)  GREENSELL (2)  GREENSLADE (9)  GREENSTRY (3)  GREENUT (5)  GREENWAY (81)  GREENAWAY (1)  GREENWAY ? (2)  GREENWOOD (50)  GREGORY (173)  GREGRY (1)  GREGOY (5)  GREGRELZKI (1)  GREGSON (13)  GRIGG (42)  GREGG (17)  GREIG (1)  GREMAN (2)  GRENDON (6)  GRENVILLE (1)  GRESHAM (1)  GRESTY (2)  GRETTON (12)  GRETTEN (1)  GREUGER (1)  GREW (14)  GREWCOCK (1)  GREYGANS (2)  GRICE (67)  GREER (6)  GRIERSON (6)  GRIFFIN (312)  GRIFFEN (12)  GRIFFINS (1)  GRIFFITHS (660)  GRIFFITH (82)  GRIFFIS (4)  GRIFFES (6)  GRIFFETHS (2)  GRIFFITHS (GRIFFITH) (4)  GRIFFITS (1)  GRIMBY (1)  GRIMES (31)  GRIMLEY (57)  GRIMMEK (1)  GRIMMETT (27)  GRIMMITT (8)  GRIMMIT (2)  GRIMMET (1)  GRIMNEY (1)  GRIMSHAW (11)  GRIMSLEY (10)  GRIND (1)  GRINDALL (5)  GRINDLEY (7)  GRINLEY (6)  GRINDROD (7)  GRINDRON (1)  GRINGER (3)  GRINIELL (1)  GRINISHAW (4)  GRENNALL (5)  GRINNALL (4)  GRINEY (2)  GRINSLEY (1)  GRIPS (1)  GRISOLD (1)  GRIZZELL (3)  GRIST (5)  GRISWELE (2)  GRISWELL (4)  GRISWOLD (3)  GRITTON (8)  GRITTEN (3)  GRITTIN (1)  GROAK (9)  GROCUTT (6)  GROCOTT (7)  GROGAN (38)  GROGHAN (4)  GROLAGE (1)  GROME (4)  GRONTAGE (1)  GRONTAGE ? (1)  GROOCOCK (9)  GROOM (28)  GROOMBRIDGE (1)  GROOES (7)  GROSE (6)  GROSS (2)  GROSSEE (3)  GROSSMAN (2)  GROSVENOR (19)  GROTLIDGE (1)  GROTZ (4)  GROULAGE (7)  GROUNDS (8)  GROUND (6)  GROUTAGE (9)  GROUTRAGE (1)  GROVER (5)  GROVE (105)  GROVES (197)  GRUBB (35)  GRUB (2)  GRUBHAM (1)  GRUBUM (1)  GRUNDY (19)  GRUNDAY (4)  GRUNFIELD (4)  GRUNING (3)  GRUNNES (2)  GRYNES (1)  GUARRINO (3)  GUBB (4)  GUBBINS (5)  GUBERILL (1)  GUDERHILL (3)  GUE (5)  GUEINNE (2)  GUERSTON (1)  GUEST (157)  GESTE (1)  GUEST ? (1)  GUFFIN (1)  GUGGIARI (11)  GUIBERT (1)  GUIDNEY (7)  GUILD (1)  GUILLANONE (5)  GUILT (1)  GUIRE (2)  GULGMANN (1)  GULLIVER (3)  GULLWARD OR NILLWARD (2)  GULPINS (1)  GUMBERLEY (7)  GUMBLEY (43)  GUMLEY (3)  GUMMA (1)  GUMMAN (?) (1)  GUMMERY (17)  GUMERY (15)  GUMMETH (1)  GUMMITT (2)  GUMMETT (4)  GUNDERTON (4)  GUNN (19)  GUNN...ERY (2)  GUNNELL (4)  GUNNER (8)  GUNNING (1)  GUNSLEY (9)  GUPPY (10)  GUPWELL (5)  GURINNEST (1)  GURNETT (5)  GURNEY (45)  GURYNNELL (3)  GUSTAV (1)  GUSTERTON (1)  GUTHACHAN (1)  GUTTIRY (6)  GUTTRIDGE (1)  GUTTERIDGE (1)  GUTTERY (5)  GUY (34)  GUISE (10)  GUICE (6)  GUYS (3)  GWENITT (1)  GWILHEM (1)  GWINFORD (9)  GWINNETTE (2)  GWYMAR (1)  GWYNN (24)  GUINN (7)  GWYN (2)  GWIN (2)  GWIN (?) (2)  GWYTHER (11)  HAWK... (8)  H. (6)  H... (6)  HABBERLEY (2)  HABBINGS (1)  HABLERY (6)  HABOOD (1)  HACK (5)  HACKERS (1)  HACKER (17)  HACKER OR HARKER (10)  HACHER (1)  HACKETT (104)  HACKET (19)  HACKLETON (4)  HACKLEY (6)  HACKMAN (2)  HACKUS (2)  HACOCK (9)  HADCOCK (1)  HADDELTON (5)  HADDLETON (69)  HADDOCK (81)  HADOCK (1)  HADDUCK (5)  HADDOCK ? (1)  HADDY (1)  HADELEY (6)  HADFIELD (11)  HADFEILD (1)  HADLAND (14)  HADLAY (7)  HADLEY (256)  AUDLEY (18)  HADLY (1)  HAFOD (2)  HAGAN (28)  HAGON (2)  O'HAGAN (13)  HAGEN (5)  HAGEL (1)  HAGGAR (2)  HAGGARD (1)  HOGARTY (1)  HEGARTY (1)  HAGGY (1)  HAGLETON (8)  HAGREEN (2)  HAGUE (18)  HAGGIS (1)  HAGUN (1)  HAILHITT (1)  HAILSTONE (1)  HAINGS (1)  HEENAN (1)  HAINLET (6)  HAINTEN (1)  HAIRISON (1)  HAIRLEY (1)  HAISON (1)  HAITHE (1)  HEEKES (2)  HAKES (9)  HAKESLEY (4)  HAKESSON (1)  HAKEYLEY (5)  HALBORNE (1)  HALCOCK (2)  HALCROM (1)  HALCROW (4)  HALDON (2)  HALDERSON (1)  HALES (36)  HAIL (1)  HALE (83)  HEIL (1)  HALS OR HALES (8)  HAILES (1)  HELL (2)  HEALE (2)  HEELES (1)  HOLLOWOOD (7)  HOLYHEAD (7)  HALFORD (27)  HALPENNY (2)  HALFPENNY (8)  HALGOOD (5)  HALL (767)  HOLL (3)  HULL OR HALL (6)  HALLAM (18)  HALLUM (1)  HALLARD (2)  HALLCOCK (2)  HALLEBURY (1)  HALLETT OR HALLELL (2)  HALLAN (6)  HALLENDER (2)  HALLETT (6)  HALLITT (1)  HALLGARTH (10)  HALLICK (4)  HOLIDAY (12)  HALLIDAY (6)  HOLLIDAY (12)  HALLADAY (11)  HALIDAY (4)  HALLIGAN (1)  HALLING (16)  HALLINGSON (2)  HALLINGTON (2)  HOLLOWELL (1)  HALLIWELL (1)  HALLOWS (2)  HALLS (2)  HALLSLEY (1)  HALSALL (1)  HALSEY (12)  HELSON (1)  HALT (1)  HALTOM (1)  HALTON (5)  HAM (16)  HAMAFORD (1)  HAMBIDGE (2)  HAMLIN (5)  HAMBLIN (4)  HAMBLY (4)  HAMBRIDGE (3)  HAMBURY (1)  HAMER (4)  HAMES (9)  HAYMES (5)  HAIMES (1)  HEMES (1)  HAMHILTON (1)  HAMILTON (35)  HAMBLETON (1)  HAMINASTIN (3)  HAMLETT (3)  HAMMERSLEY (11)  HEMMERSLEY (HAMMERSLEY) (8)  HAMMERTON (19)  HAMMETT (8)  HAMNETT (10)  HAMMOD (2)  HAMMOND (HAMMOD) (2)  HAMMOND (93)  HYMAN (6)  HAMEN (2)  HANMAN (11)  HAMMAN (12)  HAMMING (3)  HEAMAEEN (6)  HAMANS (1)  HAMMANT (2)  HAYMAN (1)  HAMMON (5)  HAMMONDS (1)  HAMMONSLEY (2)  HAMP (1)  HAMPFORD (1)  HAMSHER (8)  HAMPSHIRE (1)  HAMSON (8)  HAMPSON (10)  HAMSON ? (1)  HAMPTON (63)  HAMS (2)  HANAWAY (1)  HANBURY (12)  HANDBURY (3)  HANS (2)  HAUKER OR HANKER (2)  HANCOX (153)  HANCOCK (55)  HANDCOCK (1)  HANCOCKS (15)  HAND (60)  HANDLETON (1)  HANDLEY (111)  HANLY (2)  HANLEY (75)  HANDLY (5)  HANDS (360)  HANN (4)  HANDT (2)  HANDY (42)  HANALEY (1)  HANFIELD (3)  HANGE (5)  HANKESWOOD (5)  HANKEW (3)  HANKEY (1)  HANKIN (6)  HANKINSON (16)  HANKISON (1)  HANKNESS (2)  HANKES (6)  HANK (1)  HANKS (63)  HANKSFORD (5)  HANLIN (1)  HANLON (6)  O'HANLON (2)  HANMANN (5)  HANMER (6)  HANNABUS (1)  HANNAFORD (5)  HANNAH (11)  HANNAN (7)  HANDON (3)  HANNON (34)  HANEY (1)  HANNY (1)  HANNIN (5)  HANNING (1)  HANNINGTON (5)  HANNUR (1)  HANSELL (5)  HANSELMAN (5)  HANSFORD (5)  HANSON (225)  HANSEN (1)  HANSOT (2)  HANSTEY (1)  HANSTOM (1)  HANTON (7)  HANTREES (6)  HANWELL (3)  HANWEN (4)  HANYIALE (6)  HARAHAN (1)  HARBACH (2)  HARBAGE (11)  HARBERLEY (7)  HARBIGE (2)  HARBIDGE (20)  HARBIDG (4)  HARBON (6)  HARBONE (17)  HARBORNE (43)  HARBOURN (1)  HARBRIDGE (21)  HARBUT (1)  HARBOT (1)  HARBY (3)  HARCUT (1)  HARCOURT (46)  HARCOURTE (1)  HERKS (6)  HARDIKER (1)  HARDLE (8)  HARDELL (7)  HARDCASTLE (23)  HARDYORE (7)  HARDHAM (2)  HARDEMAN (21)  HARDIMAN (8)  HARDING (210)  HARDEN (12)  HARDIN (1)  HORDEN (9)  HARDMAKE (1)  HARDMAN (25)  HARDS (5)  HARD (1)  HARDSTAFF (10)  HARDWARE (21)  HARDWALL (6)  HARDWICK (21)  HARDWICKE (2)  HARDY (93)  HARDEY (6)  O'HARA (14)  HARE (70)  O'HARE (3)  O HARE (9)  OHARE (5)  HAIR (3)  HARFAR (3)  HARFIELD (3)  HARFORD (12)  HARGATE (2)  HARGREAVES (2)  HARGRAVE (3)  HARGROVE (9)  HARGREAVE (1)  HARK (1)  HARKER (18)  HARKINS (2)  HARKINSON (3)  HARKLEY (2)  HARKNESS (5)  HURLEY (47)  HARLEY (46)  HARLY (1)  HERLEY (1)  HARLLIN (2)  HARLOCK (1)  HARLOW (11)  HARMON (6)  HARMAN (17)  HARMOND (1)  HARMER (27)  HARMIFF (2)  HARMS (1)  HARNBLIN (5)  HARNER (1)  HARNETT (7)  HARNEY (2)  HARNOLD (1)  HARNSON (4)  HARPER (356)  HARPOR (2)  HARPING (1)  HARPINS (1)  HARADINE (1)  HARRIDGE (4)  HEREMAN (1)  HARRIMAN (10)  HARRINGTON (38)  HARINGTON (2)  HARRIS (1093)  HARRISS (52)  HARRIES (12)  HARISS (5)  HENRY OR HARRIS (2)  HARRIS OR HANES (10)  HARRIS ? (1)  HARRISES (3)  HARRISON (650)  HARRISSON (5)  HARISON (5)  HARRISON ? (1)  HARROD (17)  HARRAD (3)  HARROLD (2)  HARRELL (6)  HARRILL (1)  HAROP (1)  HARROP (8)  HARRUP (10)  HARROW (2)  HARROWSMITH (2)  HARREY (1)  HARRY (3)  HERSANT (1)  HARSENT (1)  HARSEY (1)  HART (196)  HARTE (2)  HARTTE (5)  HEART (1)  HARTS (1)  HARTAGE (3)  HARTBUTT (1)  HARTHILL (2)  HARTLE (7)  HARTELL (10)  HARTILL (14)  HARTLAND (71)  HARTLES (1)  HARTELEY (1)  HARTLEY (39)  HARTLIDGE (4)  HARTMAN (1)  HARTNETT (1)  HARTRIDGE (13)  HARTSHILL (1)  HARTSHORN (20)  HARTSTROME (1)  HARTWELL (8)  HARTWRIGHT (5)  HARVALL (1)  HARVETT (6)  HARVATT (4)  HARVEST (8)  HARVEY (227)  HERVY (6)  HERVEY (5)  HARVIES (1)  HARWARD (4)  HARWOOD (84)  HORWOOD (6)  HASBORNS (4)  HASCELLINE (4)  HASDEN (4)  HASELETT (1)  HASELITINE (1)  HASHLOW (2)  HASTELOW OR HASHLOW (4)  HASKILL (1)  HASKER (9)  HASKEY (5)  HASKINS (11)  HASKON (3)  HASLAM (14)  HASLUM (11)  HASLEM (1)  HASLAND (1)  HASLER (8)  HAZELWOOD (3)  HASLEY (1)  HAZELL (7)  HASSALL (46)  HAZEL (7)  HASSEL (2)  HASSELL OR HUSSELL (8)  HASSELL (2)  HAZLE (1)  HASSELLS (1)  HASSETT (8)  HASSEY (1)  HASSIP (1)  HASSACK (4)  HASSY (3)  HASTY (8)  HAST (7)  HASTEY (4)  HASTILOM (3)  HASTILOW (9)  HASTINGS (56)  HASTING (1)  HASTONBURY (4)  HASWELL (6)  HATAWAY (3)  HATCHER (12)  HATCHETT (9)  HATCHNER (4)  HATCHWELL (1)  HATELEY (25)  HATELY (9)  HATFIELD (57)  HATHAWAY (63)  HATHERWAY (3)  HATHWAY (4)  HATHERBY (2)  HATHERILL (3)  HATHERLEY (8)  HATHLEY (1)  HATMAN (1)  HATTATT (6)  HATTIAMEY (10)  HATTON (114)  HADON (14)  HADDIN (1)  HADDON (69)  HADEN (68)  HADDEN (24)  HADDAN (3)  HATON (4)  HATTIN (2)  HATWELL (4)  HATWELL ? (1)  HAUGHBY (1)  HAULEY (1)  HAUNMETT (4)  HAUNSFORD (3)  HAUSER (1)  HAUSLOW (5)  HAVAKIN (4)  HAVANNAH (1)  HAVARD (1)  HAVEN (19)  HAVHIN (9)  HAVENS (8)  HAVESLEY (4)  HAVELL (10)  HAVON (1)  HAWLES (4)  HAUGH (5)  HAW (2)  HAWES (9)  HAWKER (56)  HAWKES (156)  HAWKE (3)  HAWKS (8)  HAWKESFORD (48)  HAWKESFORD (HAWKESWOOD) (6)  HAWKESLEY (2)  HAWKESWOOD (34)  HAWKINS (263)  HAWKIN (15)  HOCKINGS (5)  HOCKING (6)  HAWKLUND (6)  HAWKLEY (1)  HAWKSFORD (5)  HAWKSWOOD (9)  HAWKSWORTH (5)  HAWKESWORTH? (4)  HAWKESWORTH (2)  HAWKWOOD (2)  HAWLEY (62)  HAWLINGTON (1)  HAWMAN (1)  HAWORTH (4)  HAWSHORN (4)  HAWTHORN (16)  HAWTHORNE (15)  HAYES (205)  HAIGH (6)  HAY (6)  HEYS (2)  HAIGS (2)  HAYES (?) (2)  HAAG (1)  HAYCOX (3)  HAYCOCK (78)  HEYCOCK (1)  HAYCOCKS (3)  HAYCROFT (1)  HAYDEN (27)  HAIDON (3)  HAYDON (27)  HEYDON (4)  HEADEN (1)  HEAFIELD (20)  HAYFIELD (10)  HAYHURST (6)  HAYLER (4)  HAYLOR (2)  HAYLEWOOD (7)  HAYLING (5)  HAYLINGS (5)  HEELING (6)  HAYMAKER (3)  HANER (2)  HAYNES (228)  HAINS (3)  HEAN (6)  HAHN (1)  HAINES (103)  HAYNE (1)  HAYINS (1)  HAIN (2)  HAYNES OR WAYNES (10)  HANES (4)  HEYNES (1)  HASON (1)  HAYTER (13)  HATHER (4)  HATER (1)  HAYTHORNE (2)  HAYTON (1)  HAYWARD (136)  WILLIAMS ((HAYWARD)) (2)  HAWARD (3)  HEYWARD (1)  HAYWARE (1)  HAZELDENE (2)  HAZELDINE (4)  HAXELTINE (1)  HAZLEHURST (4)  HAZLETINE (1)  HAZLETON (18)  HAZLEWOOD (11)  HEABEY (2)  HEACER (2)  HEAD (27)  HEADONS (1)  HEAL (8)  HEALEY (14)  HALEY (16)  HEELEY (112)  HALLEY (23)  HAYLEY (4)  HEALY (10)  HAILLEY (5)  HALLE (1)  HEALLEY (8)  HEELY (1)  HEALLY (1)  HEALING (8)  HEANEN (5)  HEEPS (1)  HEAP (1)  HEAPE (2)  HURD (16)  HEARD (19)  HOARD OR HEARD (2)  HERD (1)  HERDIS (7)  HEARDIKER (6)  HEARN (14)  HERN (10)  AHERNE (2)  HEARNE (13)  AHEARNE (5)  HERNE (6)  HIRNS (6)  HARN (1)  HERNS (1)  HEARNSHAW (17)  HEARSHAW (1)  HEARTLOW (3)  HEARTWEIGHT (1)  HEASEN (4)  HEATH (313)  HEATHCOCK (5)  HEATHCOLE (2)  HEATHCOTE (11)  HOCKERIDGE OR HEATHERIDGE (2)  HEATLEY (14)  HEATON (59)  HEAVEN (13)  HEAVENS (1)  HEAVENEY (2)  HEAVER (6)  HAVERD (2)  HAVERS (4)  HEAVON (3)  HIBBLETHWAITE (5)  HEBLEY (1)  HECKER (3)  HECKIN (3)  HECTOR (2)  HEDFORD (2)  HEDGECOCK (10)  HEADLEY (8)  HEDMAN (1)  HEEFIELD (7)  KEELLEY OR HEELLEY (12)  HEFFORD (4)  HEGENBARTH (15)  HEGMAN (1)  HEPHERD (8)  HEIGBARY (2)  HEINNANT OR HENMANT (6)  HEIRSON (1)  HEKHOFF (1)  HEILBORN (7)  HELD (1)  HELLEN (3)  HELM (9)  HILLMORE (2)  HELMSHAW (1)  HELP (1)  HELPS (6)  HELSBY (11)  HELSLEY (1)  HELSTON (1)  HIMBER (5)  HEMBLETT (8)  HEMBROUGH (5)  HEMBURY (1)  HEMDALE (1)  HEMMINGHAM (8)  HEMINGTON (2)  HEMINGWAY (6)  HEMMINGWAY (8)  HEMETT (7)  HEMNING (1)  HEMMING (191)  HEMMINGS (62)  HEMINGS (4)  HEMMINS (2)  HEMING (11)  HENDMAN (3)  HEMMING ? (1)  HEMMINGSLEY (6)  HEMP (1)  HEMS (10)  HEMMS (5)  HEMSLEY (12)  HAMSLEY (1)  HEMSLOW (4)  HEMUS (8)  HENBURY (6)  HENDERSON (44)  HENDLING (2)  HENRICK (3)  HENDRIX (9)  HEINRICK (3)  HENDY (5)  HENEREY (5)  HENEWELL (1)  HENNIGAN (1)  HENIGAN (8)  HINLEY (23)  HENLEY (51)  HINDLEY (10)  HENDLEY (8)  HENDLY (5)  HENN (46)  HENNELLY (2)  HENNELY (1)  HENNESEY (2)  HENNESSY (2)  HENNESSEY (4)  HENNEY (11)  HENNY (1)  HENNIGON (5)  HENNINGS (5)  HENNING (1)  HENNINGHAM (5)  HENOTT (1)  HENRY (22)  HENERY (1)  HENSCORN (3)  HENSHAW (19)  HENSLEY (11)  HOUSMAN OR HENSMAN (6)  HENSMAN (1)  HENSON (24)  HINSON (7)  HENT (3)  HEPARD (1)  HEPBURN (4)  HEPHINSTALL (7)  HEPTINSTALL (8)  HEPPHOM (3)  HEPSTALL (1)  HEPSTEAN (4)  HERBECQ (1)  HERBERT (120)  HARBER (9)  HERBERTS (1)  HARBERT (2)  HARBOUR (10)  HIRCOX (3)  HERDMAN (5)  HURDMAN (1)  HERDMUSS ? (1)  HERERHY (2)  HERICX (2)  HERIGOLD (4)  HARRIOTT (12)  HARRIOTTS (10)  HERRIOTT (1)  HERITAGE (31)  HERRITAGE (6)  HERKETH (1)  HURMAN (4)  HERMON (1)  HERNBERG (1)  HURNER (2)  HERNT (1)  HUR OR HERR (2)  HERRAGE (6)  HERRICK (9)  HERRIDGE (3)  HERONS (3)  HERRING (6)  HERON (14)  HERRIY (2)  HERVERY (2)  HERWIN (2)  HESDELL (4)  HESKETH (9)  HESKEY (10)  HESLIN (1)  HESLOP (7)  HESSEY (1)  HESSIFER (1)  HESSION (6)  HESTER (23)  HESTER ? (4)  HESTON (1)  HETHERINGTON (22)  HEUTZEN (1)  HEVERIN (7)  HEW...S (6)  HEWARD (10)  HEWEABLE (2)  HEWELL (7)  HOWER (3)  HEWER (5)  HEWINGS (14)  HEWINS (11)  HEWIN (12)  HEWITSON (2)  HEWETSON (3)  HUIT (2)  HEWITT (199)  HEWETT (31)  HEWLETT (31)  ULETT (21)  HEWIT (9)  HEWITT ? (5)  HULETT (1)  HEWSON (41)  HEXALTINE (4)  HEXLEY (4)  HEYMANSON (6)  HAYWOOD (123)  HAWWOOD (1)  HEYWOOD (12)  HEYWOOD OR HAYWOOD (2)  HIBBERTSON (5)  HIBBERD (1)  HIBBITT (8)  HIBBS (9)  HIPP (9)  HIBELL (4)  HICKEBOTHAM (1)  HICKIE (7)  HICKEY (16)  HICKHAM (9)  HICKENBOTTOM (4)  HICKINBOTHAM (12)  HICKINBOTTOM (10)  HICKEBOTTOM (12)  HICKENBOTHAM (2)  HICKLEY (5)  HICKLING (10)  HICKLIN (6)  HICKLEN (5)  HICKLMAN (1)  HICKMAN (110)  HICKE (1)  HIX (1)  HICKS (88)  HICK (15)  HIXON (4)  HICKSON (17)  HICKUN (1)  HIDDICK (1)  HIENDY (1)  HIFFILOTOM (1)  HIGGENTON (1)  HIGGERTON (3)  HIGGES (3)  HIGGINBOTHAM (23)  HIGGINBOTTOM (10)  HIGINBOTHAM (3)  HIGGENS (1)  HIGGINS (169)  HIGGIN (2)  HIGGINS? (1)  HIGGINSON (29)  HIGGISON (7)  HIGGITT (30)  HIGGIT (2)  HIGGOT (3)  HIGGET (8)  HIGGOTT (1)  HIGGS (112)  HEDGE (12)  HEDGES (27)  HEGGS (4)  HYAMS (13)  HYAM (4)  HIAM (6)  HIGHAM (13)  HIGHFIELD (2)  HIGHLEY (2)  HIGHWAY (8)  HEIGHWAY (8)  HIGNELL (27)  HIGO ? (9)  HIGTON (9)  HILBACK (1)  HILBOURNE (1)  HILCHMAN (4)  HILDAY (1)  HILDER (1)  HILDING (1)  HILDRETH (3)  HILEY (8)  HILGER (1)  HILING (1)  HILL (1033)  HILLARY (1)  HILLETT (3)  HILLCOX (12)  HILLIDGE (5)  HILLIARD (13)  HILLIAR (25)  HILYER (1)  HILLIER (10)  HILLYARD (1)  HILLIERS (3)  HELLIER (1)  HILLITT (19)  HILMAN (2)  HILLMAN (32)  HEILMAN (1)  HILLS (30)  HILSTED (7)  HILTON (26)  HIMEY (1)  HIMMEL (2)  HINCHCOMBE (1)  HENCHCLIFFE (1)  HINCHCLIFFE (7)  HINDS (19)  HINCE (24)  HINES (46)  HINDE (22)  HINDES (2)  HIND (19)  HINE (9)  HYNN (6)  HYND (4)  HYNES (2)  HINDLE (10)  HYNETT (21)  HINETT (6)  HINGELEY (8)  HINGELLY (1)  HINGLEY (4)  HINCHIN (5)  HINKLEY (56)  HINCHLEY (11)  HINCKLEY (3)  HINKS (83)  HINK (2)  HENKE (11)  HINCKS (1)  HINNEN (1)  HINROMAN (1)  HINSLEY (54)  HINTERN (1)  HINTIN (1)  HINTON (107)  HIPKINS (37)  HIPKISS (70)  HIPMAN (1)  HIPPEY (3)  HIPWELL (7)  HIRAM (1)  HIRLEY (1)  HIRONS (29)  HIRON (1)  HYRON (8)  HARING (5)  HIRSER (1)  HISCOCK (6)  HISCOX (3)  HISSEY (4)  HISTINGS (1)  HITCH (17)  HIGHCOCK (1)  HITCHCOCK (10)  HICHCOX (4)  HITCHCOX (3)  HITCHINS (20)  HICKEN (30)  HITCHIN (12)  HITCHEN (2)  HITCHENS (10)  HICKIN (31)  HITCHINER (1)  HITCHINSON (12)  HICKENSON (1)  HITCHMAN (41)  HIVES? (1)  HNCE ? (2)  HOADLEY (1)  HORE (3)  HOARE (41)  HOAR (11)  HOURS (1)  HOBBANS (1)  HOBEN (6)  HOBBINS (33)  HOBAN (11)  HOBIN (2)  HOBBS (53)  HOBBISS (2)  HOBBES (4)  HOBB (1)  HOBBIS (12)  HUBBS (1)  HOBDAY (74)  HOBDEN (1)  HOBLES (3)  HOBELL (3)  HOBLIN (1)  HOBRON (3)  HOBSO (5)  HOBSON (98)  HOPSON (2)  HOBUN (3)  HOCCAL (2)  HOCKINS (7)  HOKINS (5)  HOCKLEY (5)  HOCKSLEY (5)  HOCROFT (3)  HODARD (3)  HODDER (13)  HODDARD (9)  HODDINOTT (5)  HODDELL (1)  HODDNINOTT (3)  HODGES (151)  HODGE (10)  HODGISS (1)  HODGETTS (149)  HODGETT (30)  HODGET (3)  HODGETS (2)  HODGITTS (4)  HODGETTES (3)  HODGETTS ? (1)  HODGKINS (44)  HOPKINS OR HODGKINS (6)  HODGKIN (6)  HODKIN (1)  HODGKINSON (64)  HODKINSON (7)  HODGKISS (51)  HODGKIS (3)  HODSKISS (1)  HODGKISSON (13)  HODSON (138)  HODGSON (27)  HODGSOR (1)  HODNETT (12)  HODNITT (4)  HODNETTS (1)  HOEFLER (4)  HOFFER (9)  HOFFMAN (1)  HOFFMEYER (1)  HOFT (6)  HOGAN (19)  HODGER (1)  HOGETTS (1)  HOGG (25)  HOGOBIE (1)  HOGS (1)  HOHNIS (5)  HOISTAR (1)  HOAKES (6)  HOKE (8)  HOKSLEY (1)  HOLAN (2)  HOLAN OR NOLAN (8)  HOLDBACK (8)  HOLBEACH (1)  HOLBRETT (5)  HOLBROOK (15)  HOLBUT (2)  HOLDCROFT (9)  HOLCROFT (10)  HOLDAWAY (3)  HOLDAY (1)  HOLDEN (82)  HOLDING (1)  HOLDER (140)  HOLDJA (1)  HOLDRICK (1)  HOLDSTOCK (1)  HOLDSWORTH (5)  HOLLIES (11)  HOLENDEN (5)  HOLES (5)  HOLET (1)  HOLHECHE (1)  HOCKER (9)  HOLLOM (1)  HOLLINS (77)  HOLLAND (205)  HOLAND (2)  HOLINS (4)  HOLLING (2)  HOLLINGS (3)  HOLLANDER (7)  HOLLY (12)  HOLLOW (1)  HOLLEY (1)  HOLICK (1)  HOLLICK (10)  HOLLICKS (4)  HOLLIER (32)  HALLIER OR HULLIER (2)  HOLLINGTON (2)  HOLLINGSWORTH (24)  HOLLINGWORTH (5)  HOLINGSWORTH (4)  HOLLINGHEAD (1)  HOLLINGSHEAD (3)  HOLLIS (42)  HOLLISS (1)  HOLLISH (1)  HOLLMAN (1)  HOLLOWAY (162)  HALLOWAY (7)  HALLAWAY (6)  HOLLAWAY (9)  HOLLWRITE (2)  HOLMAN (14)  HOLMER (5)  HOLMES (219)  HOLMS (6)  HULME (32)  HULM (2)  HOLROYD (2)  HOLSEY (1)  HOLSTEAD (5)  HOLSTON (1)  HOLT (113)  HOULT (7)  HOLDS (4)  HOLTOM (2)  HOLTHAM (17)  HALTHAM (1)  HOLTAM (1)  HOLTON (19)  HALWELL (4)  HOLWORTHY (6)  HOLYAND (3)  HOLLYOAKE (9)  HOLLIOAKE (1)  HOLYOAK (39)  HOLLYOAK (9)  HOLYOAKE (45)  HOLYOKE (2)  HOOMAN (3)  HOMAN (2)  HOMANS (3)  HOMCUS (1)  HOMER (165)  HOMERS (12)  HOMLES (1)  HOMNAS (2)  HOMUS (3)  HONE (14)  HONEYBOURNE (9)  HONEYBONE (2)  HONYCHURCH (1)  HONEYWOOD (10)  HONNSELL (1)  HONOUR (8)  HOOD (84)  HOOD OR WOOD (2)  HUDD (5)  HOODEN (1)  HOODGATT (5)  HOOHAN (5)  HOOKEY (4)  MC HUNE (1)  HOONIAN (1)  HOOPE (4)  HOOPER (173)  HOPPER (9)  HOPPER OR STOPPER (8)  HOOTIN (2)  HOPCROFT (15)  HOPE (128)  HABGOOD (2)  HOPKINS (293)  HOPKIN (2)  HOPKINSON (1)  HOPKISS (2)  HOPLEY (4)  HOBLEY (15)  HOPSITY (2)  HOPTON (10)  HAPWOOD (1)  HOPWOOD (19)  HIPWOOD (7)  HORAN (10)  HORBARY (4)  HARDERN (5)  HOREMAN (8)  HORGAN (2)  HORLOR (1)  HORLEY (6)  HORN (17)  HORNE (24)  HORNBLOWER (10)  HORNBY (4)  HORNER (21)  HORNSBY (20)  HORNSEY (4)  HORNSLEY (1)  HORNSWOOD (4)  HOROBIN (15)  HORROBIN (8)  HORROBBIN (4)  HORREX (1)  HORROCKS (8)  HORSBURY (7)  HORSBY (1)  HORSBURGH (1)  HORSEMAN (4)  HORSER (1)  HORSFALL (18)  HORSFIELD (1)  HORSFORTH (4)  HORSIMING? (1)  HORSLEY (12)  HORSMAN (3)  HORTENS (1)  HORTLEY (1)  HORTON (471)  NORTON OR HORTON (4)  HORTEN (1)  HORTOND ? (1)  HORTOW (2)  HORXLAY (7)  HOSANSKY (4)  HOSIER (3)  HOSILAND (1)  HOSKING (1)  HOSKINS (19)  HOSKEN (3)  HUSKINS (2)  HOSTER (1)  HOTCHKISS (10)  HOFF (2)  HOUGH (40)  HOUGHTON (82)  HAWTIN (12)  HAUGHTON (9)  HAWTON (1)  OUGHTON (6)  HOUTON (7)  HAWTEN (6)  HOTINE (2)  HOOTON (6)  HOCKTON (1)  HOULDEROFF (6)  HOULSTOWN (6)  HOUNES (1)  HOUNSELL (8)  HOUNSLONE (7)  HOUNSLOW (15)  HOURDE (5)  HORREA (8)  HOUSELANDER (2)  HOUSEMAN (20)  HOUSLORS (2)  HISTON (1)  HUSTON (3)  HOUSTON (6)  HEWSTON (2)  HOWARD (169)  HOWORTH (3)  HOWARTH (10)  HOWETT (3)  HOWITT (8)  HOWATT (1)  HOWE (51)  HOWSE (36)  HOW (8)  HOWES (68)  HOWZE (9)  HOUSE (4)  HOWELL (216)  HOWL (13)  HOWLE (19)  HOWELLS (30)  HOWEL (2)  HOWELS (1)  HOULE (5)  HOLE (1)  HOURE (4)  HOWKINS (9)  HOWLES (15)  HOWLETT (28)  HOWLET (1)  HOULDAY (8)  HOWLEY (1)  HOWLING (6)  HAWLING (1)  HOWLOAY (5)  HOWTOY (1)  HOY (4)  HOYDE (1)  HOZLEDINE (11)  HUBAND (23)  HUBBAN (1)  HUBBARD (31)  HEBBERT (2)  HUBARD (3)  HUBBATT (8)  HUBBART (4)  HUBBERT (1)  HUBBALL (18)  HUBBLE (31)  HUBBAL (3)  HUBBELL (1)  HUBBLEDAY (8)  HUBETT (5)  HUBNER (7)  HUBSON (2)  HUCKERBY (6)  HUCKFIELD (12)  HUCKNEY (4)  HUCKVALE (3)  HUCSHAW (?) (1)  HUDDON (4)  HUDDLESTON (4)  HUDDLETON (2)  HUDSON (280)  HUDSONE (1)  HUTSON (1)  HUDSPETH (1)  HUFFADINE (1)  HUFFER (1)  HUFFERDINE (2)  HUFFRON (4)  HUPTON (2)  HUFTON (3)  HUGGETT (4)  HUGGINS (17)  HUGHAN (7)  HUGHES (953)  HUGHS (13)  MC HUGH (17)  HUGES (16)  HUGSES (HUGHES) (2)  MCHUGH (8)  HEWSE (1)  MCQUE (7)  HUGES (HUGHES) (2)  HEWES (1)  HOOSON (3)  HUGLEY (5)  HUGMORE (8)  HUGO (5)  HEWEY (1)  HEWISH (9)  HULBERT (18)  HULBERTT (1)  HULENE (1)  HULEY (2)  HULLS (6)  HULSE (13)  HULL (16)  HULIN (7)  HULLEY (1)  HULLWRIGHT (5)  HULSA (5)  HULSC (1)  HULSTON (7)  HEWMAN (4)  HUMBERT (5)  HUMBLE (1)  HOME (8)  HOMES (8)  HUME (17)  HUM (1)  HUMMORS (1)  HUMPAFE (1)  HUMPAGE (35)  HUMPHAGE (1)  HUMPHERSON (11)  HUMPHESON (1)  HUMPHEWS (1)  HUMPHRIES (138)  HUMPHREYS (87)  HUMPHREY (29)  HUMPHRIS (4)  HUMFREY (2)  HUMPHRIE (4)  HUMPHRYS (4)  HUMPHRES (1)  HUMPHRY (8)  HUMPRIES (1)  HUMPRYS (3)  HUMPHERY (1)  HUMPHRISS (1)  HUMPHRISE (1)  HUMPFRIS (1)  HUNDAY (2)  HUNDRILL (1)  HUNDY (15)  HUNINGTON (5)  HUNSLOW (1)  HUNSTON (1)  HUNT (549)  HUNTER (60)  HUNTINGTON (9)  HUNTLEY (2)  HURBRIDGE (1)  HURCOMBE (4)  HURDLE (5)  HARLSTONE (2)  HURLSTON (9)  HURONS (2)  HURSELL (1)  HURST (38)  HIRST (1)  HURST ? (1)  HURT (1)  HURTON (3)  HUSBAND (13)  HUSELBEE (1)  HUSELBIE (2)  HUSKEY (6)  HUSKINSON (2)  HUSKISSON (12)  HUSSELBEE (3)  HUSSELBURY (1)  HUSSELL (2)  HUSSEY (44)  HUSSY (4)  HUSSILBEE (4)  HUTCHINS (49)  HUTCHINGS (40)  HOOK (37)  HUCKE (11)  HUTCHING (2)  HUCKIN (5)  HOOKE (5)  HUCKS (6)  HUTCH (1)  HUTCHENS (1)  HUTCHIN (1)  HUTCHINSON (69)  HUTCHIONS (1)  HUTCHMAN (1)  HUTT (5)  HUT (1)  HUTTLE (1)  HUTTON (46)  HEWTON (2)  HUXTABLE (10)  HYATT (17)  HIATT (3)  HYETT (9)  HITE (1)  HYDE (176)  HIDE (6)  HYDOR (1)  HAYLAND (3)  HYLAND (14)  HEYLAND (1)  HIGHLAND (2)  HILAND (1)  HYLIEU (1)  HIMUES (6)  HYSEL (4)  HYTTON (2)  IANDIN (2)  IBBOTSON (8)  IBBS (1)  IBS (1)  IDDINS (4)  IDE (2)  IDIENS (10)  IEVONS (2)  IFE (14)  IKIN (4)  ILES (23)  ILES (?) (1)  ILIFFE (33)  OLIFFE (1)  ILLES (1)  ILLIDGE (9)  ILLIFE (1)  ILLINGWORTH (1)  ILLSON (1)  ILSLEY (25)  EMBREY (17)  AMBERS (2)  IMESON (5)  AMESON (1)  IMKEY (4)  IMMS (6)  INAIL (2)  INNS (12)  INCE (5)  INCHLEY (11)  IND (8)  INDLE (2)  INSON (2)  INETT (5)  INGERTHORPE (1)  INGHAM (6)  INGE (9)  INGS (5)  INGAM (1)  INGLEBY (1)  ENGLEMAN (8)  INGLESTON (8)  INGLETT (4)  INGLEY (14)  ENGLISH (15)  INGLE (6)  INGRAM (234)  INGREM (2)  INGREHAM (1)  INGREY (7)  INMAN (21)  INNMAN (3)  ENNIS (13)  INNES (5)  ENIS (2)  INNISS (8)  INNIS (9)  ENOCK (6)  INSOLL (1)  INSCOE (2)  INSHAW (15)  INSKIPP (1)  INSLEAY (8)  INSLEY (35)  INSTANT (1)  INSTIN (4)  INSTONE (4)  INSTOW (8)  INWOOD (11)  INYARD (1)  IOGAM (1)  IPRACOXON (8)  IRELAND (41)  IRESON (11)  IRESTON (7)  ISICKS OR IRICKS (18)  IRONMONGER (13)  IRON (2)  IRWIN (5)  IRVING (28)  ERWIN (11)  IRWING (6)  IRVIN (4)  EARWIN (1)  ISAACS (33)  ISACKE (7)  ISAAC (17)  ISABELL (3)  ISENBERGH (2)  ISHAM? (5)  ISHAM (7)  ISHERWOOD (3)  ISLEY ? (2)  IZON (28)  ISON (5)  ISRAEL (1)  ISTED (2)  YOUSE (1)  IVENS (2)  IVINS (1)  IVES (13)  IVESBURY (8)  IVEY (1)  IVON (5)  IZAND (1)  ISSETT (1)  IZOD (3)  J. (1)  J...IS (1)  JAAN (1)  JABBERNER (5)  JABETT (2)  JACHMANN (1)  JAKES (11)  JACQUES (7)  JACK (6)  JACKS (1)  JAQUES (4)  JACKA (1)  JACKAWAY (4)  JACKMAN (3)  JAKMAN (2)  JACKSON (832)  JACOMBS (6)  JACOBS (59)  JACOB (11)  JACQUEMIN (1)  JADDERS (1)  JAEDREL (2)  JAGGER (17)  JAGGERS (4)  JAILD (2)  JAIN (2)  JAKEMAN (69)  JAKEWAY (1)  JAMES (685)  JONES OR JAMES (14)  JAMESON (11)  GAINES (8)  GAIN (8)  JANES (1)  JANN (1)  JANIS (1)  JANNEY (3)  JARDY (1)  JARMAN (7)  GARVY (6)  GARVEY (28)  GARVEY OR GARVY (2)  JARVIS (176)  GARVIS (1)  JERVIS (1)  JASEBURY (1)  JASPER (17)  JATTERY (1)  JAUNCEY (21)  JEACOCK (2)  GENNOE (2)  JENNS (12)  JEYNES (15)  JEHN (4)  JONNEY OR JENNEY (12)  JEAPES (1)  JEBB (1)  JEEFS (1)  JEER (2)  JEESS (JESS) (2)  JESS (JEESS) (2)  JEFCRATE (13)  JEFEREES (1)  JEFFERSON (29)  JEFFRIES (112)  JEFFERIES (59)  JEFFERY (34)  JEFFS (39)  JEFF (11)  JEFFREY (12)  JEFFREYS (4)  JEFFRIE (1)  JEFFERYS (6)  JEFFERS (1)  JEFFRES (6)  JEFFRY (1)  JEFFRIERS (1)  JEHW (1)  JELF (14)  JELFS (17)  JELFE (3)  JELLETS (1)  JELLY (3)  JELLYMAN (12)  JELVES (11)  JENGE (1)  JENKINS (209)  JINKINS (7)  JENKIN (6)  JENKINSON (29)  JINKINSON (1)  JINKS (73)  JENKS (73)  GINKS (5)  GENDERS (9)  GINDER (2)  JENNER (3)  JENNINGS (379)  JENNENS (33)  JENNING (13)  JENINGS (1)  JENNINS (5)  JEPHCOTT (22)  JEFCOAT (2)  JEFFCOTT (4)  JEPHCOT (1)  JEPHEATH (2)  JEPHSON (7)  JERENTON (1)  JEROME (13)  JARRAMS (1)  JERRIETT (5)  JESSELT (1)  JESON (1)  GESSEY (2)  JESSON (30)  JESSOP (47)  JESTER (3)  JEVONS (24)  JEVON (6)  JEAVONS (14)  JEVINE (1)  JEW (4)  JEWELL (10)  JUESON (1)  JEWKES (2)  JEWSBURY (16)  JASON (1)  JILLEY (2)  JLIFFE (4)  JOALLS (1)  JOAMES (5)  JOB (27)  JOBBORN (6)  JOBSON (3)  JODAN (1)  JOESBURY ? (2)  JOESBURY (18)  JOHERNS (3)  JOHNS (32)  JOHNES (1)  JONAS (1)  JOHN (11)  JOHNELO (1)  JOHNSON (964)  JONES (JOHNES) (4)  PRIEST ((JOHNSON)) (2)  JOHNSTON (22)  JOHNSTONE (28)  JONSTON (7)  JOHNSTAN (1)  JOIS (1)  JOLLIFFE (16)  JOLIFFE (2)  JOLLY (39)  JOLLEY (5)  JOMELL OR JOMETT (12)  JOMMAS (1)  JONES (3523)  JONES ((SMITH)) (2)  JONGIAL (1)  JONNINGS (1)  JOODGE (1)  JORD N (2)  JORTIN ? (1)  JOSEBURY (14)  JOSEPHS (2)  JOSEPH (33)  JOTHORM (2)  JOVIS (4)  JOWKS ? (2)  JOY (8)  JOYCE (85)  JOICE (3)  JOINER (15)  JOYNER (21)  JOYNES (18)  JUANSE (1)  JUCKST... (2)  JUDD (30)  JUDGE (38)  JUDSON (9)  JUESBURY (1)  JUGGINS (8)  JUKEN (4)  JUKES (143)  JUKES OR TUKES (6)  JUCKES (1)  JULIAN? (3)  JURSDEN (1)  JURY (1)  JUSTICE (2)  JUSTIN (9)  JUXON (7)  KACPPOL (3)  KANAVAN (1)  KAPP (1)  KARHAY (2)  KARTRY (1)  KARTZ (5)  KARWAS (4)  CATELEY (2)  KATHERAM (3)  KATIAN ? (1)  KAUGHAN (2)  KAVANAR (1)  KAVAUAGH (4)  KAVEN (1)  KEAY (22)  KAY (54)  MC KAY (16)  COY (3)  KAYE (6)  MC KOY (11)  CASE (13)  KENY OR KEAY (12)  MC COY (12)  KEADER (2)  KEAGH (5)  KEATES (2)  KEATING (4)  KEETING (1)  CAITON (1)  KEYTES (2)  KEIGHT (3)  KEAT (3)  KEAUGH (1)  KEDWARDS (8)  KEDWARD (8)  KIBBLE (12)  KEACH (4)  KEEFE (17)  KEEF (1)  O'KEEFE (5)  KEEGAN (18)  KEELING (31)  KIELING (1)  KEELTY (8)  KEEN (81)  KEENE (13)  KEANE (5)  KEAN (12)  NAIN (1)  KEENAN (17)  KEENON (9)  KEERE OR KEENE (6)  KEENENAN (3)  KEEP (1)  KEEVILL (6)  KEGAN (13)  KIGGY (7)  KEGY ? (1)  KEELEY (28)  KEELY (2)  CAYLEY (8)  KILEY (3)  KEALEY (3)  KEETLEY (1)  KEIGHTLEY (10)  KEATLEY (24)  KEAR (8)  KEARSE (1)  KEITH (9)  KEIYS (3)  KELCHER (7)  KELKIN (5)  KELL (1)  KILLAN (7)  KELLAND (9)  KELLETT (3)  KELLY (298)  KELLEY (43)  MC HALE (36)  MC KALE (1)  MC CALE (10)  CALE (51)  MC COLE (1)  CAYLE (5)  MC KAIL (?) (1)  KEYLE (10)  MCCALE (3)  KAYLE (1)  MC KAIL (2)  KEEL (1)  KELSALL (6)  KELSEY (5)  KELWAY (3)  KEMBERTON (3)  KIMBLE (1)  KEMBLE (2)  KIMBELL (9)  KEMBROOK (1)  KEMEY (1)  KIMISH (7)  KEMP (110)  KEMPE (1)  KEMP? (1)  KEMPSON (10)  KEMPSTER (23)  KENALTY (1)  KENCH (14)  KENDALL (69)  KENNELL (9)  MC KENNELL (7)  KENDAL (1)  KENDLING (5)  KENDRICK (119)  KENRICK (4)  MC KENDRICK (1)  KENDRISH (1)  KENLOUGH (1)  KENN (2)  CANNABE (4)  KENNALLS (1)  KENNAWAY (1)  KENNEDY (104)  KENEDY (10)  KENNEDEY (3)  KENDY (1)  KENEALEY (2)  KENNELLY (4)  KENEALY (6)  KENNERLY (4)  KENNESLY (1)  KENNETT (3)  KENEWELL (4)  KENNY (55)  MC KENNA (6)  KINNY (1)  KENNEY (29)  KENY (2)  KENNIE (1)  KENRIGHT (10)  KENSHAW (1)  KENSHOLE (1)  KENSLEY (1)  KENSWORTH (5)  KENT (85)  KENTON (5)  KENWELL (1)  KENWICK (3)  KENWRICK (18)  KENWRIGHT (1)  KENNING (24)  KENNAN (1)  KENNON (8)  KENION (5)  KENYON (13)  KEOGAN (6)  KEOUGH (15)  KEREGHAN (1)  KERFOOT (2)  KERKHOFF (19)  KERNEDLY (7)  KERNEGAN (1)  KERR (20)  KER (1)  KERIGAN (1)  KERRIGHAN (1)  KERRINGTON (1)  KERRY (3)  KEARY (1)  KERRYAN (4)  KERSHAW (13)  KERSLAKE (3)  KERTCHOFF (7)  KERTIS (1)  KISBY OR KESBY (2)  KESSED (3)  KESTERHAM (3)  KESTERTON (11)  KETCH (8)  KETCHER (1)  KETCHNER (1)  KETELBY (2)  KETLAND (1)  KETLEY (13)  KETTLEY (10)  KETLY (1)  KETT (5)  KETTERER (2)  KETTERINGHAM (6)  KETELBEY (5)  KETTLE (10)  CADEL (4)  CADDEL (1)  CADDLE (1)  KEWDAL (1)  KEEY (13)  KEY (77)  KEE (6)  KEYS (17)  KEYSE (3)  KEYES (1)  KEYSE OR KEYTE (8)  KYE (1)  KEYNON (3)  KEYNOW (2)  KEYSALL (3)  KEYSO (1)  KEYTE (3)  KIBBIER (1)  KIBBY (6)  KIBELWITS (2)  KIDD (11)  KIDDAYS (3)  KIDGELL (4)  KIDGEL (1)  KIDGER (1)  KIDLEY (5)  KIDMAN (1)  KIDSON (8)  KIELCHER (5)  KERNAN (5)  KIFFIN (16)  KIFFEN (7)  KIGGINS (2)  KIGHTLEY (6)  KILBARN (3)  KILBURN (1)  KILBY (51)  KILCOYNE (9)  KILKENNY (15)  KILKIN (1)  KILLARTON (1)  KILLCOYNE (1)  KILLEAN (5)  KILLANE (9)  KILLEEN (9)  KILLER (6)  KILLION (6)  KILLIAN (2)  KILLICK (1)  KELLOW (1)  KILLONE (1)  KILLROY (1)  KILLVILLEN (1)  KILMARTIN (15)  KILMINSTER (13)  KILMISTER (3)  KILLPACK (1)  KILROY (9)  KILTER (7)  KIMBER (18)  KIMBERLAIN (2)  KIMBERLY (11)  KIMBERLEY (88)  KIMBERLIN (8)  KIMBLEY (1)  KIMDERT (1)  KIMKERLEY (4)  KIMNELL (2)  KINCH (5)  KINCHIN (3)  KIND (7)  KINDERMAN (2)  KINDON (1)  KINERSTONE (1)  KINETON (2)  KING (423)  KINGS (26)  KINGDOM (16)  KINGETT (5)  KINGHAM (29)  KINGLANE (6)  KINGSBURY (2)  KINGSCOTT (1)  KINGSLEY (4)  KINGSTON (13)  KINTON (2)  KINGHTON (1)  KINGTON (7)  KINMAN (16)  KINMANS (3)  KENDAR (1)  KINDER (16)  KINNARD (6)  KENNER (4)  KENDER (4)  KENNARD (8)  KENOR (1)  KINNEEN (3)  KYNNERSLEY (3)  KINNERSLEY (2)  KINNYEN (1)  KINSELLA (11)  KINSLEY (4)  KINSMAN (12)  KINTHUMB (1)  KINZELT (3)  KIPPEN (2)  KIRBY (143)  KIRBEY (1)  KERBY (2)  KIRCHNER (5)  KIRK (38)  KIRK ? (6)  KIRK OR STIRK (12)  KIRKBY (2)  KIRKHAM (24)  KIRKLAND (12)  KIRKMAN (9)  KIRKOFF (1)  KIRKPATRICK (3)  KIRKPATRICKS (5)  KIERMAN (4)  MC KERMIN (8)  MC KERMAN (4)  CORMAN (1)  KIRTLAND (11)  KIRTEN ? (2)  CURTIN (17)  CARTON (1)  KISBER (2)  KITCH (1)  KITCHEN (27)  KITCHING (14)  KITE (27)  KYTE OR KYLE (6)  KYTE (3)  KITLEY (1)  KITSON (1)  KITT (1)  SKITTLE (7)  KLEIN (5)  KLIMMER (1)  KNAPTON (1)  KNAUGHAM (1)  KNEARTH... (1)  KNEDELL (1)  KNIBB (16)  NIBBS (1)  KNIB (1)  KNIBBS (14)  KNIGHT (357)  MCKNIGHT (4)  NIGHT (2)  KNITE (1)  KNIGHT ? (2)  KNIGHTS (11)  KNIGHTLEY (1)  KNIGHTON (17)  KNOS OR KNOX (12)  NOTT (18)  NUTT (57)  NOT (5)  KNOTT (12)  NOTTS (1)  KNOWLES (133)  KNOWLE (4)  NOWELL (17)  NOLES (8)  NOWLES (1)  KNOWLS (3)  KNOWL (1)  NOCK (63)  NOCH (9)  KNOCK (3)  KOBABE (2)  KODES (5)  KOGGINS (5)  KOMER (1)  KOSKY (5)  KOYEMAGEN ? (1)  KRANSE (1)  KRAUTH (8)  KRENTZER (1)  KRINKS (5)  CRINKS (1)  CRINK (1)  KRMAK (1)  KROEBOTTOM (6)  KROKEL (2)  KROTZER (1)  KUEBEY ? (1)  KULEN (1)  KUNGE (10)  COYLE (1)  KYLE (1)  KYNASTON (1)  L...INGE (1)  LABEY (2)  LABY (LABEY) (2)  LABNEY (2)  LACABIA (1)  LACEY (81)  LACY (31)  LACK (11)  LACKWOOD (2)  LACUB (1)  LADBERY (1)  LADBROOKE (4)  LADBROOK (3)  LADBURY (3)  LADD (5)  LADDS (5)  LADDINGTON (7)  LADIKER (2)  LADKIN (3)  LADLER (2)  LADWICK (1)  LAEMAN (1)  LAFFERN (1)  LAFOUNT (5)  LAGOE (16)  LAGORIO (4)  DE LA HUNT (1)  LEAR (45)  LAIRD (3)  LAIRDEN (3)  LEASLEY (2)  LEESLEY (3)  LEEK (46)  LEC (2)  LEAK (10)  LAKE (26)  LEEKS (3)  LECK (7)  LEC..LD (2)  LEAKE (7)  RAFTEL LE C (2)  LACKEY (5)  LAKIN (42)  LAKEN (1)  LALBREATH (1)  LALLY (2)  LALLEY (5)  LAMB (138)  LAMBERT (26)  LAMBETH (16)  LAMBESDOWNE (4)  LAMBIE (1)  LAMBKIN (4)  LAMBOARNE (2)  LAMBOURNE (25)  LAMBOURN (13)  LAMBROOK (2)  LAMBRIDGE (6)  LAMSDOWN (10)  LAMBSDOWN (8)  LAMLER (2)  LAMPARD (3)  LAMPETT (8)  LAMPIT (5)  LAMPLUGH (9)  LAMSHARD (10)  LANALAND (3)  LANAN (5)  LANCASTER (88)  LANCHESTER (2)  LANKESTER (2)  LANKASHIRE (1)  LANDCASTLE (10)  LANCELOTT (1)  LAND (3)  LANDAU (6)  LANDER (31)  LAUNDER (1)  LANGHER (3)  LANDERS (1)  DES LANDES (7)  LANNAN (1)  LANDON (6)  LANDSBERG (1)  LANE (387)  LEAN (3)  LAIN (1)  LANES (2)  LANDEY (5)  LAING (2)  LANG (4)  LANGDELL (6)  LANGDEEL (1)  LANGDON (2)  LANGDEN (1)  LANGER (8)  LONGFIELD (13)  LINFIELD (1)  LINDFIELD (2)  LANGFORD (80)  LANGHAM (9)  LANGLEY (62)  LINGLEY (13)  LONGLEY (3)  LANGMAN (5)  LONGRIDGE (2)  LANGS (2)  LANGSLAW (1)  LANGSLOW (5)  LANGSTAFF (2)  LANGSTON (17)  LANGSTONE (12)  LANGSTOW (6)  LONGSTREET (2)  LANGTON (6)  LANHAM (2)  LANIGAN (5)  LANIGAS ? (1)  LANIPIT (3)  LINLEY OR LANLEY (10)  LANNERS (1)  LANNETT (5)  LANSMERE (1)  LANSOME (1)  LANT (2)  LANTE? (2)  LANDSBURY (5)  LANYDELL (1)  LANZER (4)  LAPHAM (3)  LAPIOUS (5)  LAPPAGE (1)  LAPWORTH (25)  LARA (1)  LARANICE (1)  LARBERN (3)  LARKHAM (1)  LARDNER (3)  LARGE (26)  LARDGE (5)  LARIE (1)  LARIGO (11)  LARIGORE (1)  LARK (1)  LARKIN (17)  LARKINS (1)  LOWE OR LARNE (2)  LARNEN (4)  LARSIN ? (1)  LARSNEY (1)  LARTER (2)  LARUVIN (1)  LARVIN OR LAWIN (2)  LARVIN (17)  LARWOOD (5)  LEYSER (1)  LASHAM (3)  LASHFORD (1)  LASHOUSE (9)  LASKET (4)  LAST (15)  LASTWOOD (2)  LATCH (1)  LATCHFORD (10)  LATES (5)  LATHAM (73)  LAITHAM (6)  LATHOM (1)  LATHBURY (19)  LATHE (1)  LATHWOOD (12)  LATIMER (11)  LATTIMER (4)  LATTERFORD (7)  LAUDER (4)  LAUGHER (8)  LAULEY (2)  LAULOUSE (5)  LAUNCEBURY (1)  LAUNCOTERS ? (1)  LAUNT (5)  LAUPUTT (2)  LOVEY (3)  LOWREY (2)  LAWRY (1)  LOWRY (18)  LAURIE (14)  LOURY (3)  LAWRIE (6)  LOWRIE (3)  LORRE (1)  LAUSUAGE (1)  LAUTERBACK (5)  LAVAGNINO ? (2)  LAVELLE (2)  LAVELL (1)  LAVENDER (6)  LAVENSTEIN (6)  LOVERICK (8)  LAVETTE (1)  LAVINDER (8)  LAVOURY (2)  LAW (130)  LAWES (25)  LAWS (12)  LAWAN (1)  LAWCER (6)  LAWDEN (14)  LAWDIS (2)  LAWFORD (7)  LAWLASS (4)  LAWLEP (4)  LAWLER (20)  LAWLESS (10)  LAWLEY (124)  LAWLY (5)  LAWLIDGE (3)  LAWNEY (3)  LAWRENCE (232)  LAURENCE (72)  LAWRANCE (28)  LAURANCE (12)  LAWARANCE (1)  LARANCE (1)  LAWSON (68)  LARSON (4)  LOUGHTON (9)  LAWTON (56)  LAUGTON (1)  LAUGHTON (16)  LAWVIE OR LEWVIE (6)  LAXTON (17)  LEYBOURNE (2)  LEACOCK (7)  LAYMORE (1)  LAYSTONE (1)  LAZANES (1)  LAZARUS (3)  LEA OR LEE (4)  LEABRIDGE (2)  LEABY (2)  LEACH (44)  LEECH (32)  LEECHMAN (3)  LEADBATER (5)  LEADBEATER (20)  LEADBETTER (15)  LEDBETTER (1)  LEADBETER (4)  LEDBETER (1)  LEADER (9)  LEADMORE (1)  LEAMORE (1)  LEANORNE (1)  LERMAN (4)  LEARY (25)  LEERY (3)  LARREY (1)  LEATHER (11)  LETHERBARROW (11)  LETHERBERROW (6)  LEATLEY (1)  LEATT...E ? (1)  LECKENBY (4)  LECRIVIER (1)  LEDAGE (4)  LEDBROOK (8)  LEDBURY (1)  LEDDE (1)  LEDGE (4)  LEADSAM (6)  LEDUAGE (5)  LEE (400)  LEA (128)  LEIGH (10)  LAY (8)  LYE (1)  LEEDHAM (23)  LEED (1)  LEES (236)  LAYCE (4)  LEAS (1)  LEECE OR TEECE (6)  LEESE (6)  LYES (1)  LEESON (23)  LEASON (2)  LEFEVRE (4)  LEFFMAN (11)  LEFT (8)  LEGG (18)  LEGGE (23)  LIGGE OR LEGGE (2)  LEGGETT (10)  LEGGATT (4)  LEGGITT (6)  LEGGINGS (2)  LEGGNIS (1)  LEGLERE (9)  LEICESTER (11)  LECESTER (3)  LAYTON (46)  SEATON OR LEATON (4)  LEIGHTON (9)  LEPPER (6)  LITCH (1)  LEIVE (LEVI) (2)  LELIGNAU (1)  LELLIOTT (4)  LELLO (1)  LEMMER (1)  LEMMINGS (1)  LEAMING (9)  LAYMAN (2)  LEMON (27)  LEMMON (8)  LEMAN (1)  LEEMAN (1)  LEMMONS (1)  LEMPRIERS (3)  LENEN (1)  LENG (1)  LENIVILL (10)  LENKE (1)  LENKS (1)  LENNAN (8)  LENNON (37)  LENAN (2)  LENNARDS (1)  LENNEY (1)  LENNOX (2)  LYNOCK (7)  LENOVE (1)  LEO (2)  LEONARD (78)  LEONARDS (1)  LENOARD (4)  LEANORD (8)  LENNARD (7)  LENARD (6)  LEVICK OR LERICK (6)  LERISCHE (1)  LEROUX (4)  LERWILL (4)  LISLE (21)  LESLEY (4)  LESLIE (6)  LESSER (6)  LESSOR (4)  LESTON (7)  LEAKER (7)  LETCHFIELD (1)  LETT (17)  LETTS (22)  LEVASBOUR (1)  LEVIN (2)  LAVEN (8)  LAVIN (9)  LEAVER (28)  LAVER (1)  LEVER (1)  LEVERETT (5)  LEVIS (4)  LEVISAN (6)  LEVOFTER (1)  LEVY (61)  LEVI (25)  LEVI? (7)  LEVIE (LEVI) (6)  LIVI (LEVI) (2)  LEWER (2)  LEWIN (27)  LEWIS (738)  LEWES (3)  LEWLLYN (1)  LEWTON (8)  LEYCETT (2)  LAYDON (3)  LEADON (2)  MC LAYDEN (1)  LAYLAND (25)  LEYLAND (4)  LEELAND (1)  LEALAND (1)  LI...GHER (1)  LIBBETTS (1)  LYCENCE (1)  LICENSE (1)  LICKER (3)  LICHFIELD (10)  LIDDELL (7)  LEADLEY (8)  LYDEARD (1)  LIDDARD (1)  LIDDLE ? (1)  LIDDERDALE (1)  LEDIARD (8)  LIDDIARD (13)  LYDIARD (2)  LIDIARD (2)  LIDDINGTON (8)  SIDDLES OR LIDDLES (2)  LIDNEY (3)  LIDSEY (13)  LIEBENUSANAN (1)  LIGGETT (2)  LIGGINS (12)  LIGHT (26)  LAYHT (2)  LEAT (2)  LEET (1)  LAIGHT (1)  LATE (1)  LIGHTFOOT (6)  LIGHTWOOD (4)  LIKFORD (1)  LILLARLOW (1)  LILLEY (103)  LILL (4)  LILLY (39)  LILLS (2)  TILLEY OR LILLEY (10)  LILY (1)  LYLE (1)  LILLIE (1)  LILLINGTON (3)  LILLIP (1)  LILLYMAN (1)  LILLISTONE (3)  LILLYWHITE (1)  LILWALL (1)  LIM (5)  LIMDRY (1)  LIMECOR OR LINNECOR (10)  LIMERICK (1)  LIMES (5)  LIMMAN (2)  LINAET (1)  LINEKER (2)  LINCARD (2)  LINDELL (1)  LINDEGREN (3)  LINDERHILL (4)  LINDIN (1)  LINLEY (19)  LINDLEY (7)  LINDEN (4)  LYNDON (21)  LYNDEN (2)  LINDON (3)  LINDOP (2)  LINER (5)  LYNER (1)  LINDSAY (10)  LINDSEY (9)  LINE (49)  LYNE (10)  LINEGAR (1)  LINES (126)  LYNES (4)  LINFORTH (24)  LINFORD (16)  LING (30)  LINGARD (13)  LINGUARD (1)  LINGHTY (1)  LINGTEL (1)  LINIGAR (3)  LINNBERT (1)  LINNEAR (5)  LYNALL (2)  LINELL (7)  LYNELL (7)  LINNELL (1)  LINETT (4)  LINNEY (5)  LINEY (17)  LINAY (4)  LINQARD (1)  LINSDALE (3)  LINSEALL (1)  LINSELL (1)  LINSFORD (4)  LINESKY (6)  LINTERED (3)  LENTON (11)  LINTINE (12)  LINTON (3)  LINTOTT (2)  LINWORTH (3)  LINYE (1)  LIPPER (2)  LIPPIN (1)  LIPPETT (7)  LIPSCOMB (2)  LIPSCOMBE (10)  LISCOMBE (1)  LIPSETT (3)  LISARNE (5)  LISELEY (7)  LISKOW (1)  LISMORE (1)  LISOMAN (5)  LISSIMUN (2)  LYSTER (16)  LESTER (60)  LISTER (40)  LASTER (4)  LESTOR (3)  LISTEN (6)  LYSTON (1)  LITCHFELD (2)  LITCHFIELD (10)  LITEWOOD (3)  LITHERL (1)  LITHERLAND (11)  LEATHERLAND (6)  LITTMAN (7)  LITTENSOM (2)  LITTLE (37)  LYTHALL (2)  LITTLEBABS (1)  LITTLEFORD (21)  LITTLEHALES (30)  LITTLEHALE (1)  LITTLEJOHN (1)  LITTLER (2)  LITTLEWOOD (20)  LITTLEY (6)  LIVELEY (1)  LIVESEY (4)  LIVESLEY (3)  LEAVESLEY (7)  LIVESTONE (2)  LIVING (4)  LIVINGSTON (3)  LIVINGSTONE (29)  LAVENTON (1)  LIVINGTHALL (2)  LOVSEY (10)  LIXTON (1)  LISEMIRE (6)  LLEWELLYN (33)  LLEWELLIN (6)  LEWELLIN (5)  LLEWELLEN (3)  LLOYD (476)  LOYD (10)  FLOYD (109)  FLOYED (2)  LLOYDD (2)  LOYDE (1)  FLOYDE (1)  LLYDE (2)  LYOD (2)  LNSRIDGE (1)  LOACH (37)  LOAD (1)  LOADE (8)  LODEKIN OR LOAEKIN (2)  LOBEL (1)  LOBELL (LOBETT) (2)  LOBETT (2)  LOBOURNE (6)  LOCK (46)  LOCKS (2)  LOCKE (9)  LOCKET (5)  LOCKETT (3)  LOCKER (4)  LOCKHART (2)  LOCKEY (8)  LOCKLEY (31)  LOCKLY (3)  MC LOCKLIN (1)  LOCTON (4)  LOCKWOOD (19)  LOCKYER (6)  LOCKIER (1)  LODGE (11)  LODGER (1)  LOFF (9)  LOFLIN (1)  LOFTHOUSE (2)  LOFTUS (29)  LOFTOS (3)  LOGAN (18)  LOGIN (2)  LOGEN (3)  LOGHAN (3)  LOLLINGTON (1)  LOLLSLEY (1)  LOMAN (3)  LOMANS (5)  LOMAS (29)  LOMAX (1)  LOMLEY (1)  LONDON (24)  LONDOWES (1)  LEON (1)  LONELL ? (3)  LONERGAR (4)  LOVESY OR LONESY (2)  LONG (120)  LONGBOTTOM (3)  LONGDON (6)  LONGFORD (14)  LONGMAN (1)  LONGMORE (30)  LONGSTAFF (1)  LONGSTONE (1)  LONGTHORN (4)  LOOKER (7)  LUCKER (1)  LUKER (1)  LOOM (1)  LOON (1)  LOOPER (3)  LISSEMORE (3)  LOOVE (1)  LORD (25)  LORDS (6)  LORE (1)  LORKIN (1)  LORT (1)  LORTON (30)  LOTE (5)  LOT (4)  LOTZ (2)  LOTTEY (2)  LOUKS (9)  LOUCH (12)  LOUD (3)  LOUFF (1)  LOUISA (1)  LOUTHALL (1)  LOVE (14)  LOVEDEE (3)  LOVEDAY (3)  LOVEGROVE (1)  LOVEJOY (2)  LOVEKIN (23)  LOVELESS (1)  LOVELL (36)  LOVELY (1)  LOVERIDGE (21)  LOVERY (2)  LOVES (1)  LOVESEY (1)  LOVESY (2)  LOVESAY (1)  LOVETT (43)  LOVATT (11)  LOVSTLE ? (1)  LOWBRIDGE (1)  LOWDE (2)  LOWDEN (4)  LOWE (432)  LOUGH (5)  LOW (31)  LOWELL (4)  LOWENSTEIN (11)  LOWENSTEINE (1)  LOWER (2)  LOWFIELD (2)  LOWHEATON (3)  LONEY (3)  LOUNDES (1)  LOWNDES (23)  LOWNDE (4)  LOWN (3)  LOXLEY (9)  LOYDON (4)  LOYNES (16)  LOZZELL (1)  LUCAS (185)  LUKES (6)  LOOSE (7)  LUCENA (1)  LUCHESI (1)  LUCK (6)  LUCH (1)  LUCKERCK (?) (2)  LUCKETT (53)  LUCKETTS (2)  LUCKHURST (6)  LUCKINS (1)  LUCKMAN (43)  LUCKCUCK (12)  LUCKOCK (17)  LUCOCK (2)  LUCKCOCK (5)  LUCY (6)  LUCEY (1)  LUDDINGTON (1)  LUDERS (1)  LUDFORD (11)  LUDGATE (3)  LUDHAM (4)  LUDLOW (47)  LUDSON (6)  LUDWYCHE (1)  LUEVIK (1)  LUFFS (2)  LUGG (2)  LUTON (4)  LUTTON (2)  LUIDEN (1)  LUIGLD (1)  LUKE (8)  LUKEMAN (6)  LULKMAN (1)  LUMLEY (1)  LUNDFORD (1)  LUNDY (3)  LUNE (7)  LUNN ? (1)  LUNN (10)  LUNT (18)  LUNTLEY (14)  LUNTZ (1)  LUPSON (3)  LURIE (2)  LUSIANNO (1)  LUSK (4)  LUSLY (1)  LUSTY (17)  LUTER (1)  LAUGHTER (1)  LUTLEY (1)  LUTE (1)  LUTTERIDGE (1)  LUTWICH (1)  LUTWICHE (7)  LUTWITCH (2)  LUTWYCHE (19)  LUXENBURG (2)  LUXTON (1)  LW...NEY (1)  LYALL (2)  LOYAL (6)  LYCETT (17)  LYDARD (5)  LYDDIATT OR LYDDIALL (8)  LIDDAN (7)  LYDON (5)  LYDDEN (3)  LIDDEN (1)  LYDE (3)  LYDIATE (4)  LIDDIATT (1)  LYDIATT (1)  LYFORD (1)  LYGO (2)  LIME (1)  LYNHAM (2)  LENCH (9)  LYNCH (29)  LINCH (1)  LINK (5)  LYNN (10)  LINNES (6)  LYNAS (3)  LIN (1)  LYON (43)  LYONS (87)  LYONES (5)  LYOURS (1)  LYSALL (1)  LYSHAM (1)  LYSHON (1)  LYTHEER (3)  M'CHALE (6)  M. (3)  M...IELD (9)  MELL... (6)  MA... (2)  MAAGEE (2)  MABBALL (2)  MABBETT (10)  MABBOTT (2)  MABBRETT (3)  MABEY (2)  MABURY (18)  MACCASHERD (1)  MACCLACHLAN (1)  MACDONALDS (1)  MACDONALLED (1)  MACDONNAL (2)  MACGIFF (1)  MACHALLAN (1)  MACHENRY (1)  MAKIN (1)  MC CANN (17)  MACHIN (30)  MACON (1)  MACHON (7)  MATKIN (3)  MCCANN (3)  MACILROY (10)  MACINTYAR (1)  MACKENTYRE (3)  MACKEROY (1)  MACKINELLY (1)  MACKINZE (3)  MACKNULTY (1)  MACLAURE (1)  MACLINE (5)  MACLUTE (2)  MACNAMERA (3)  MACPIKE (1)  MACQUE (1)  MACTHROVE (1)  MADBURY (3)  MADDAMS (11)  MADDEN (40)  MADEN (6)  MADAN (2)  MADDERS (2)  MADDISON (11)  MADDOX (40)  MADDOCKS (42)  MADDOCK (15)  MADOX (1)  MADDSON (1)  MADELEY (3)  MEIDER (14)  MADGE (13)  MADKINS (5)  MADLEY (4)  MAGANN (2)  MAGANNIS (2)  MAGAULEY (1)  MAGAWLEY (4)  MAGEE (15)  MAGIN (2)  MAGITH (1)  MAGRESS (1)  MAXIM (2)  MAGUIR (3)  MACGUIRE (1)  MAGUIRE (31)  MC GUIRE (21)  MAQUIRE (2)  MC QUIRE (2)  MCQUIRE (2)  MAGYRE (2)  MAHON (5)  MAHONY (10)  MAYON (15)  MAHONEY (9)  MC MAHON (10)  MCMAHON (18)  MAHORNEY (3)  MAYDON (2)  MEADON (1)  MAIDEN (7)  MEADEN (1)  MAYDEN (1)  MAIDLIN (4)  MAIDMONT (5)  MAIDMENT (8)  MAIDS (1)  MAIDE (1)  MAID (1)  MAIN (18)  MAYNE (3)  MEENS (5)  MAINE (4)  MAINFOLD (1)  MAINGHAM (1)  MAINNIE OR SHAW (2)  MAINWARING (3)  MANNERING (9)  MAISEY (15)  MAYSEY (5)  MEASEY (8)  MAISLY (1)  MAJOR (14)  MAJURIE (1)  MAKEPEACE (7)  MAKEPIECE (5)  MAKER (1)  MAKERRINS (1)  MALADY (7)  MALBEN (2)  MALLBY (1)  MALCALNE (1)  MELCHER (15)  MALCOLM (1)  MALDREM (4)  MAIL (3)  MALE (31)  MAYLE (2)  MALIN (41)  MALINS (23)  MALLIN (5)  MALEN (7)  MALLON (1)  MALAN (1)  MALLEN (1)  MALKINS (1)  MALKIN (11)  MALLABER (2)  MALLABY (1)  MALLARD (20)  MALLERT (2)  MALLETT (17)  MALET (1)  MALLET (1)  MALEY (17)  MOLEY (5)  MELLEY (3)  MALLEY (40)  O'MALLEY (6)  MOLLY (2)  MALLI (1)  MALLISON (5)  MALLINSON (1)  MALLOL (5)  MALMSBURY (1)  MALONE (12)  MALONEY (9)  MULLANEY (6)  MULLANY (6)  MALONY (14)  MOLONEY (2)  MALPAS (30)  MALPASS (13)  MALSBURY (3)  MALSBY (6)  MALTHOUSE (5)  MALVERN (15)  MALVIZIS (1)  MAME (3)  MAMMATT (3)  MAMMETT (2)  MANBY (2)  MANCHESTER (2)  MANDA (1)  MAUDER OR MANDER (2)  MANDVILLE (3)  MANELEY (4)  MANELLY (1)  MANELY (1)  MANFILD (2)  MANFORD (2)  MANGOM (1)  MANGROVE (1)  MAINHOOD (3)  MANNISON (4)  MANISON (28)  MANKS (2)  MANLEY (6)  MANLY (5)  MANN (133)  MAN (3)  MANN. (1)  MAN (MANN) (4)  MANDALL (1)  MANNERLEY (1)  MANNERON (3)  MANNING (118)  MANNION (11)  MANDEN (4)  MANYON (1)  MANSBRIDGE (7)  MANSELL (90)  MANSILL (2)  MANCELL (6)  MANSFIELD (19)  MANSION (8)  MANTEER (1)  MANTELL (2)  MANTLE (30)  MANTEL (5)  MANTON (37)  MAOKHEM (1)  MAPP (23)  MABBS (2)  MAPPERLY (7)  MAPPETT (1)  MAPWELL (1)  MAQUAY (1)  MARA (2)  MARANDELA (4)  MARBOUR (7)  MARCH (21)  MARCHANT (5)  MERCHANT (6)  MARCHETTS (1)  MARCOSO (2)  MORDEN (9)  MARDON (3)  MORDAN (8)  MURDON (5)  MARFELL (5)  MARGERRISON (5)  MARGETH (1)  MARGETTES (1)  MARGETTS (35)  MARGETS (3)  MARGETT (5)  MARGEY (2)  MARGOSCHIS (5)  MARGOSELUS (7)  MARHALL (2)  MARIGAON (3)  MARIGOLD (17)  MARKER (2)  MARCOTT (1)  MARKHAM (7)  MARKIN (1)  MARCHIN (2)  MARKLAND (14)  MARKLAW (1)  MARKLEN (11)  MARKLER (1)  MARKLEW (33)  MARKLOW (18)  MARKS (80)  MARCUS (3)  MARQUIS (6)  MARKEE (1)  MARKIE (1)  MARCUSE (1)  MARKEY (1)  MARLAM (5)  MARLAN (1)  MARLIN (4)  MARLON (1)  MARLER (9)  MARLEY (1)  MARLING (5)  MARLOW (52)  MARMENT (1)  MARNER (1)  MARNEY (13)  MARNSFIELD (2)  MARNSOR (7)  MARPH (1)  MARPOLE (8)  MERRITT (10)  MARRIOTT (46)  MERRIT (5)  MARRIOT (6)  MARRATT (1)  MARIES (1)  MORRIS OR MARRIS (6)  MARYS (2)  MARRSH (4)  MARSDEN (28)  MARCEY (1)  MARSH (145)  MARSHALL (292)  MARKALL (10)  MARSHAL (5)  MARSHFIELD (1)  MARSLAND (1)  MARSON (79)  MARSTON (80)  MARTELL (2)  MARTIN (535)  MARTEN (10)  MARTON (1)  MARTIN (?) (5)  MURTON (1)  MARTINDALE (4)  MARTINEA (1)  MARTLOW (2)  MARTYON (2)  MARRIAN (8)  MARYON (3)  MARION (1)  MASBACH (1)  MASDEN (1)  MASDING (1)  MACEFIELD (1)  MASEFIELD (3)  MASELL (1)  MASHER (1)  MASINGHAM (1)  MASCALL (8)  MASKALL (2)  MASKENNY (1)  MASKIE (2)  MASLIN (1)  MASON (667)  MEESON (21)  MAISON (1)  MEASON (2)  MASSON (7)  MANSON (4)  MAYSON (1)  MASSIE (1)  MASSEY (75)  MASSY (2)  MAZEY (12)  MASEY (5)  MASSIAN (3)  MASSINGHAM (18)  MASSNETT (5)  MASTER (2)  MASTERS (77)  MASTERSON (1)  MAISTON (5)  MATCHET (3)  MATCHETT (2)  MATES (1)  MATHER (29)  MATHERS (4)  MATHESON (1)  MATTHEWSON (11)  MATHERSON (2)  MATTHISON (1)  MATHISON (3)  MATHEWSON (1)  MATHSON (1)  MATLOW (4)  MATIN (1)  MATEN (1)  MATRONG (1)  MATTHEWMAN (8)  MATTHEWS (322)  MATHEWS (132)  MATTY (2)  MATTHEW (11)  MATTHEWES (1)  MATTEY (9)  MATHEW (5)  MATHIAS (2)  MATTHIUS (3)  MATTROV OR MATTRON (2)  MATTS (11)  MATUCCI (3)  MAUD (8)  MAUDE (6)  MAUDER (5)  MCUGHAN OR MAUGHAN (2)  MCUGHAN OR MAUGHAN (2)  MAUGHAN (17)  MALL (13)  MAURISE (1)  MAURTON (5)  MAUSLEY (1)  MAUSLOW (8)  MAUTON (3)  MAVERS (1)  MAW (1)  MAWBY (10)  MAWES (4)  MAWSON (7)  MAWTON (2)  MAXFIELD (8)  MAXWELL (17)  MAY (89)  MAAS (1)  MEE (77)  MACE (40)  MEIGH (1)  MAYES (8)  MAYS (2)  MAYE (3)  MEESE (1)  MAYBUARY (1)  MAYBURY (42)  MEACOCK (3)  MAYCOCK (7)  MAYDWELL (1)  MAYFIELD (28)  MAYHEW (14)  MAYHURST (1)  MAYLETT (7)  MAYLUND (3)  MAYNARD (15)  MANNERS (6)  MANDER (68)  MANDERS (28)  MAYNER (4)  MANDOR (1)  MAYNET (1)  MAYO (33)  MAYWELL (1)  MACK (36)  MAC (1)  MC'KITTERICK (1)  MC'NAMARA (6)  MCCULLEN (3)  MC ALLESTER (2)  MCANALLE (1)  MC ANDREW (1)  MC ANENY (1)  MC ARTLY (2)  CAUSLAND (1)  MACKBETH (4)  MCBRIDE (2)  MACABE (3)  MC CABE (2)  MAC CABE (2)  MC CAFFER (1)  CAFFREY (10)  MCCAFFREY (3)  MCCAGUE (2)  COLLING (4)  COLLINGE (2)  CALLUM (5)  COLLOM (2)  COLLINGS (28)  CALLEN OR CALLAN (10)  CALLEN (2)  CALLON (3)  CALLAN (1)  CAMMANN (4)  MC CLARG (1)  MC CLELLN (2)  MCCLEVERLY (1)  MC CLOVENTY (2)  MACKLOW (5)  MC CLURE (3)  MCCALL (1)  MC CONNELL (5)  MC CORMICH (4)  MC CRACKEN (16)  MACREADY (1)  MCCROHAM (5)  SCULLEY (3)  MC CULLOCH (5)  MC CULLOUGH (3)  MACAULY (3)  MACAULEY (12)  MC CALLA (2)  MCCULLOCH (1)  MACAULAY (3)  MC CYNE (1)  MC DEAN (1)  MC DERMID (4)  MC DERMIOTT (2)  MC DERMON (1)  MC DERMOTT (17)  MACDERMOTT (8)  MC DERMOT (17)  MCDERMOTT (4)  MAC DERMOT (7)  MAC DERMOTT (3)  MACDIARMID (1)  MC DIARMIT (1)  MAC DONALD (10)  MACDONALD (28)  O'DONNEL (1)  O'DONALL (1)  MCDONALD (25)  MC DONNELL (9)  MC DONALD (47)  O'DONNELL (13)  O DONNELL (11)  DONNELL (3)  DONNEL (2)  MACDONAL (2)  MC DONALL (1)  DONELL (2)  MC DONNEL (1)  MC DONEGALL (1)  MC DONNOCH (5)  DOWELL (32)  MC DOUGALL (1)  MACDOUGALL (5)  DOWLE (1)  MC DOWELL (1)  MC ELHINNAY (5)  MC ENERY (3)  MCEVERY (3)  MC CUAN (5)  MACEWAN (2)  MC EUAN (2)  MC EWEN (2)  MCFARLANE (10)  MACFARLANE (1)  MC FREGOR (6)  MCGARRY (3)  MCGASKIN (1)  MC GAULEY (4)  MC GOUGH (1)  MC GRAW (2)  MC GAWLEY (13)  MC GAHEY (5)  MC GHEE (5)  MCGEE (1)  MC GEE (1)  MC GIEVER (4)  MC GANN (10)  MCGLYNN (6)  MCGLYNNN (2)  MCGONIGAL (9)  MCGOWAN (2)  MC GOWNLEY (1)  MAGRATH (4)  MC GRATH (10)  MGRAW (6)  MCGREGOR (2)  MC GREGOR (12)  MC GUINDY (2)  MC ILROY (5)  MC INNES (11)  MCINNES (4)  MAGINNIS (1)  MACINTOSH (5)  MACKINTOSH (4)  MC INTOSH (1)  MC INTREGART (2)  MCINTYRE (2)  MC INTYRE (8)  IVERS (17)  MC KEEVER (10)  MC IVOR (3)  MACKEY (32)  MACKAY (23)  MACKIE (23)  MACOY (4)  MCCOY (16)  MCHEW (8)  MCKEW (1)  MCKEIGH (6)  MC KELLAR (3)  KELLER (5)  MCKENNA (6)  MC KENON (2)  MC KENSAY (1)  MC KENZIE (37)  MACKENZIE (64)  MCKENZIE (29)  KINSEY (15)  MCKENSIE (4)  KENSEY (2)  MC KERMER (1)  MCKERWIN (2)  MCKIERMAN (2)  MCKILLIAN OR MC MILLAN (2)  MCKILLOP (1)  MC NALLY (15)  KINLOUGH (6)  MCNALLY (7)  MACNALLY (1)  MC NELLY (1)  NELLY (1)  NEILLY (1)  MAC KENNY (1)  MACKINNON (5)  MC KINNON (5)  MCKINNON (3)  LOUGHLIN (13)  O'LOUGHLIN (3)  MCLOUGHLIN (1)  MACLAUGHLIN (1)  MC LAREN (2)  MACLAREN (1)  MCLAREN (1)  MC LAUGHLIN (18)  MACKLIN (4)  MACLEAN (1)  MCLEAN (3)  MCLEISH (3)  MC LEISH (2)  MC CLELLAND (1)  MC LELLAN (1)  LINNEN (1)  MC LENNAN (1)  MACCLOUD (1)  MCLEOD (6)  MACLEOD (11)  MC LOUGHLIN (8)  MC MANNUS (3)  MC MANUS (9)  MC MARKAN (2)  MC MARNAND (5)  MC MARTIN (1)  MC MEEKIM (6)  MAC MILLAN (3)  MC MILLAN (1)  MCMILLAN (1)  MCMITTON (1)  MC MURRY (7)  MURTAGH (8)  MC NABB (8)  MCNABB (1)  MC NAB (2)  MACNAMARA (7)  MC NAMARA (19)  MCNAMARA (12)  MC NAMOND (5)  MC NARA (7)  MC NATTY (3)  MCNATTY (1)  NAUGHTON (13)  MC NAUGHTON (2)  MC NEILIE (1)  MC NEIVE (4)  MCNEIVE (1)  MC PHERSON (3)  MCPHERSON (4)  MC PHIAL (1)  MC PITTRICK (1)  QUEENEY (6)  MACQUEEN (2)  MCQUEEN (1)  MC QUAY (5)  MC CREA (1)  TAGGART (4)  MC TUISONEY (7)  MC TYHE (2)  VANES (7)  VENESS (7)  MC EVOY (2)  MCEVOY (4)  MCVEE (2)  MCVEY (1)  MC VEE (4)  MC VEETY (1)  MCWATT (4)  MC WHIRTER (1)  MDOON (1)  MEACHAEM (3)  MEACHAM (23)  MECHAM (1)  MEADES (1)  MEAD (37)  MEADS (16)  MEADE (9)  MEADOWS (28)  MEDOWES (2)  MEADOW (10)  MEDDOWS (MEDOWES) (2)  MEDDOWS (1)  MEADOWES (MEDOWES) (2)  MEAKIN (79)  MEEKING (3)  MCMEEKIN (1)  MACHAM (4)  MEAKEN (2)  MACHEM (1)  MAYLON (1)  MEALAND (16)  MEALING (5)  MALAM (3)  MALIA (2)  MALLE (16)  MALING (9)  MEALINGS (3)  MALYON (4)  MAYLING (3)  MAYLAN (1)  MEANLEY (9)  MEARLEY (1)  MEASURES (7)  MEAT (1)  MECHOERE (4)  MECOCK (6)  MEDCRAFT (14)  MEDD (7)  MEDDINGS (26)  MEDHURST (1)  MEDINNELL (1)  MEDLEY (4)  MEDLICOTT (9)  MEDLICOTTE (5)  MEDLEYCOTT (5)  MEDLICOTT? (1)  MEDLOCK (1)  MEDWIN (1)  MAHAN (8)  MEEHAN (1)  MEEK (22)  MEEKS (4)  MEEKE (2)  MEACH (2)  MEAK (4)  MEELEY (1)  MEELKERN (1)  MEEMERSON (1)  MEGGETT (5)  MEGGS (3)  MEHAN (3)  MAGAN (9)  MEGAN (3)  MEIN (4)  MELDICOT (4)  MELDON (1)  MELHILL (1)  MELHOUSE (1)  MELHUISH (3)  MELLUISH (2)  MELADY (6)  MELLERCHIP (6)  MELLING (4)  MELLMAN ? (1)  MELODY (2)  MELEN (5)  MELON (14)  MELLON (8)  MELLOWS (23)  MELLERS (4)  MELLOW (1)  MELLOR (21)  MELLORS (11)  MAILER (5)  MALLER (1)  MELMER (1)  MELOIN (1)  MELSON (4)  MELVELA (1)  MELVERN (5)  MELVILLE (11)  MELVILL (1)  MELVIN (12)  MENARE (1)  MENCHAM (1)  MENDELSHON (2)  MANNEY (1)  MANEY (8)  MENOT (1)  MANSFORD (3)  MENZIES (14)  MERBEY (4)  MERCANTER (1)  MERCER (23)  MERCERS (1)  MERCY (3)  MEREDITH (107)  MERRIDITH (1)  MERIDITH (1)  MERRIDETH (2)  MERIDEN (1)  MERIGOLD (1)  MERNAUGH (1)  MERRICKS (16)  MERRICK (41)  MERRIX (9)  MEREDY (2)  MERRIDEW (8)  MERIDEW (6)  MERRIDY (3)  MERRYFIELD (2)  MERRILL (8)  MERRALL (1)  MERRELL (7)  MERELL (1)  MERRIMAN (23)  MERRY (17)  MERRYLESS (3)  MERRYWETHER (4)  MERRYWEATHER (7)  MIRS OR MERS (2)  MESSENGER (45)  MESSINGER (3)  MESENGER (3)  MOZER (2)  MESSER (3)  MASER (1)  MESTNER (1)  METCALF (10)  METCHER (4)  METTAM (6)  METTE (6)  MEUS (1)  MEVILLE (1)  MEW (1)  MEYEARS (1)  MEYRICK (15)  MGREGOR (1)  MICKIVE (1)  MICKLEWRIGHT (2)  MUCKLOW OR MICKLOW (2)  MICLIALEKY (1)  MIDCUFF (2)  MIDDLETON (219)  MIDER (10)  MIDFORD (3)  MIDGLEY (8)  MIDGELEY (1)  MIDKIN (4)  MEDLAM (6)  MIDRIFT (2)  MIDWINTER (9)  MIDWINTER (?) (2)  MILADY (2)  MILLBANKS (1)  MELBORN (3)  MILBOURN (5)  MELBOURNE (1)  MILLBURN (1)  MILDON (2)  MILES (108)  MILE (7)  MYLES (4)  MIELL (1)  MILFORD (1)  MILFROT (1)  MILHEARD ? (3)  MILIS (4)  MILITAY (2)  MILLADDISON (1)  MILLON (3)  MILLEN (2)  MILLIN (3)  MILLAN (3)  MILLINGS (1)  MILLARD (54)  MILLER (254)  MILLARE (7)  MILLOR (4)  MILLIER (5)  MILLAR (3)  MILLERIN (3)  MILLISS (1)  MELLISH (1)  MILLES (1)  MILLETT (20)  MILLET (12)  MILLHOUSE (1)  MILLIAS (1)  MILLICHAMP (23)  MILLICHAPP (1)  MILLERSHIP (8)  MILEY (4)  MILLIENAP (1)  MILLIGAM (2)  MILLIGAN (13)  MULLIGAN (6)  MILLINGTON (88)  MILINGTON (2)  MILLIRSHIP ? (1)  MILLMAN (15)  MILLS (377)  MILL (2)  MILLSWARD (1)  MILLWAD (5)  MILLWARD (194)  MILWARD (29)  MILWOOD (3)  MILLWOOD (8)  MILNES (16)  MILNE (2)  MILNER (42)  MILLNER (3)  MILNOR (1)  MULROY OR MULRAY (12)  MULROY (7)  MULRAY (2)  MILTON OR NILTON (6)  MILTON (25)  MELTON (2)  MILVOY (2)  MINCHER (4)  MINCHEW (10)  MINCHIN (17)  MINCHEN (3)  MINERS (9)  MYNERS (1)  MINOTT (2)  MINETT (5)  MYNETT (7)  MINIFEC (3)  MINION (2)  MINNFORD (1)  MINN (8)  MINSELL (1)  MINSHULL (8)  MINSHUL (3)  MINSHELL (2)  MINSHALL (1)  MINSIN (1)  MINSTRULL (4)  MINTER (4)  MINTON (24)  MINTRIDGE (7)  MIRAW (1)  MOORFIELD (4)  MIRHEAD (1)  MIRRISH (2)  MIRVIN (2)  MISSELDINE (1)  MISTER (8)  MITBROWN (1)  MITCHELL (310)  MITCHEL (11)  MEIKLE (1)  MICHAELS (1)  MICHEL (1)  MICHAEL (1)  MITCHALL (1)  MICHELLS (1)  MITCHELL) (1)  MITCHINSON (11)  MITTLER (2)  MITTON (13)  MYTTON (11)  MISON (1)  MOAFFET (1)  MOATE (3)  MOBBERLEY (2)  MOBLEY (17)  MOBROY (3)  MOFFATT (15)  MOFFAT (6)  MOFFOTT (3)  MOGG (9)  MOHRSTADT (5)  MOLCHER (2)  MOLESKIN (3)  MOLESWORTH (14)  MOLESWORTHY (5)  MOLICK (9)  MOLAND (9)  MOLLARD (5)  MOLLE (1)  MOLLIS (3)  MOLLETTE (1)  MOLLIAM (1)  MOLLOY (7)  MULLOY (9)  MALOY (2)  MOLLINEAUX (2)  MOLYNEUX (13)  MOLINEAUX (13)  MOLYNEAUX (1)  MOLINEUX (1)  MONAGER (2)  MONAGHAN (9)  MONOGHAN (5)  MONALL (2)  MOONEY (22)  MONEY (6)  MONINGTON (5)  MONITON (3)  MONK (64)  MONKS (19)  MONKES (1)  MONMOREN (1)  MONNACKS (3)  MONACT (8)  MONOGHAM (1)  MONSF...D (6)  MONTFILL (1)  MONTGOMERY (26)  MONTO (1)  MONTRIEUX (3)  MONTS (1)  MEWBY (1)  MOODY (34)  MUDIE (10)  MUDDY (1)  MUDEY (4)  MOON (31)  MOONE (1)  MORBEY (11)  MORBY (7)  MOORECROFT (2)  MOORCROFT (19)  MOORE (636)  MORE (17)  MOOR (30)  MOHR (1)  MOORE (MORE) (12)  MOIR (2)  MOORHOUSE (13)  MORAN (131)  MORRAN (10)  MORREN (4)  MORRIN (1)  MARAN (1)  MORAND (2)  MORBRAY (1)  MORBRY (1)  MORDAW (1)  MORDEM (4)  MORDEY (5)  MORECOCK (6)  MORESLEY (5)  MOORWOOD (1)  MORGAN (441)  MANGIN (3)  MORA (3)  MORIARTY (1)  MORONEY (1)  MORLEY (92)  MORELEY (2)  MORELY (1)  MORN (2)  MORNANE (4)  MORNERLY (5)  MORRALL (31)  MURRELL (6)  MORALL (1)  MORRELL (19)  MORELL (1)  MORRILL (1)  MURRAL (2)  MORRIS (877)  MORRISS (53)  FITZMAURICE (16)  MORSE (8)  FITSMAURICE (13)  MORRICE (1)  MORRIES (6)  MORISON (2)  MORRISON (26)  MORRISON ? (5)  MORSAT (2)  MORSLEY ? (4)  MORSLEY (1)  MORSON (2)  MORTABOYS (4)  MORTGAN (1)  MORTIBOYS (11)  MORTEBOY (1)  MORTIMER (25)  MORTIMORE (2)  MORTLOCK (1)  MORETON (52)  MORTON (141)  MORETON (?) (1)  MORVAN (4)  MORWELL OR MOSSWELL (4)  MOSE (6)  MOSEBY (3)  MOSEDALE (3)  MOSELEY (111)  MOSLEY (26)  MOSES (37)  MOSS (98)  MOSSOUGH (2)  MOTHURI (1)  MOTLEY (1)  MOTTLEY (2)  MOTT (14)  MOTTERAM (29)  MOTTERHAM (8)  MOTTRAM (15)  MOTZ (?) (1)  MOTZKEIT (2)  MOUCOCK (3)  MOUGHTON (2)  MOUILLET (1)  MOULD (67)  MOLE (42)  MOLES (1)  MOLD (15)  MOULDS (4)  MOUL (6)  MOULE (1)  MOULD (MOLD) (4)  MOULDAN (1)  MOULDER (4)  MOULEY (1)  MOULEN OR MOULON (2)  MOLSWORTH (1)  MOLT (1)  MOLTON (10)  MALTON (2)  MOULTON (2)  MOULWORTH (1)  MOUNT (1)  MONTON (8)  MOUNTAIN (1)  MUNTON (2)  MOUNTJOY (4)  MOUNTNEY (10)  MOUNTENEY (3)  MOUNTROY (1)  MOURMENT ? (2)  MOUSLEY (51)  MOUSELY (2)  MOUSELEY (2)  MOVY (2)  MOWE (6)  MOWBRAY (6)  MOWCOCK (8)  MOXLEY (3)  MOXON (14)  MOYCE (1)  MOYLES (1)  MOYLE (6)  MOYAN (1)  MOYSEN (4)  MOYST (5)  MUC...UTRY (1)  MUCK (1)  MUCKLOW (19)  MUDDIEMAN (1)  MUDDIMAN (17)  MUDDYMAN (5)  MUDDLECOTT (1)  MUDER (1)  MUGG (2)  MUEHALL (4)  MOGFORD (14)  MUGGLETON (7)  NUICTRAGE OR MUICTRAGE (4)  MOREHEAD (1)  MUIRHEAD (1)  MOORHEAD (1)  MUIRHOOD (1)  MULCASTER (11)  MULER (1)  MULLELL (8)  MULHOLLAND (2)  MULIN (1)  MULKERRINS (7)  MULLABY (5)  MULLADY (1)  MULLALEY (7)  MULLARD (14)  MULLDERICK (1)  MULLAR (1)  MULLITT (2)  MULLETT (3)  MULLIAS (6)  MULLINER (5)  MULLINGHAN (1)  MULLINGSON (2)  MULLEN (31)  MAULLIN (9)  MULLINS (64)  MULLENS (1)  MULLIN (2)  MULLINGS (4)  MULLIS (16)  MULOYE (1)  MULROE (2)  MULVAHILL (3)  MOUNTFORD (127)  MUMFORD (32)  MOMFORD (1)  MONTFORD (1)  MOUNTFORT (1)  MOUNFORD (1)  MUMS (6)  MUNCKLOW (1)  MUNDAY (7)  MONDAY (1)  MUNDY (4)  MUNDLEY (4)  MUNFIELD (3)  MUNN (1)  MAUND (2)  MUNT (1)  MUNNING (1)  MUNROE (3)  MONROE (7)  MUNRO (13)  MONRO (3)  MUNSLOW (15)  MONSLEY (1)  MUNSOR (1)  MUPHY (3)  MURCETT (1)  MURCHANT (1)  MURCOTT (36)  MURCOTT (?) (6)  MURDOCH (3)  MURDOCK (6)  MURDWICK (1)  MURFIN (1)  MURKIN (1)  MURLISS (4)  MURNAGTH (5)  MURPHY (203)  MORPHY (1)  MURPHEY (10)  MURREY (9)  MURRAY (145)  MURRY (16)  MURAY (2)  MCMURRAY (6)  MURRIMAN (6)  MUSCHIALLI (3)  MUSGROVE (12)  MUSGRAVE ? (4)  MUSGROVES (1)  MUSHER (1)  MUSKIN (6)  MUSSON (4)  MUSTOW (6)  MUSTO (1)  MUSTIN (17)  MUTLOW (11)  MYATT (67)  MAYATT (7)  MYCOCK (5)  MYCROFT (1)  MYERS (52)  MEERS (45)  MEYER (12)  MAHER (13)  MAYER (1)  MEER (4)  MEARS (12)  MEYERS (1)  MAR (4)  MAYOR (1)  MYER (1)  MEIR (1)  MYOH? (2)  MYOTT (3)  MYRANG (5)  MYRING (1)  NABBS (14)  NADHAM (2)  NADEN (7)  NADLEY (1)  NADLOW (6)  NAERY (1)  NAFE (1)  NAGLE (1)  NAIRNE (1)  NAISBY (1)  NASMYTH (6)  NESMITH (9)  NALEY (1)  NALL (3)  NALLY (1)  NANGHTON (2)  NANGLE (5)  KNAPP (8)  NAPPER (11)  NAPOLEON (3)  NARAY (5)  NAREY (1)  NARITT (2)  NARRAMORE (4)  NARRAY (1)  NARRIDGE (9)  NARROWMORE (1)  NARRYS (1)  NASEY (1)  NASH (164)  NAISH (5)  NASON (2)  NATION ? (3)  NATHAN (17)  NATHAU (1)  NATT (5)  NATTONS (1)  NAUDER (1)  NAUGHTIN (2)  NAULEUS (1)  NAVENING (3)  NAYLOR (19)  NAILOR (1)  NEALE (243)  NEILL (4)  NEAL (182)  MC NEAL (3)  O NEILL (1)  ONEIL (6)  O` NEIL (4)  MC NEILL (8)  NEIL (11)  O'NEIL (3)  O'NEILL (7)  KNILL (4)  MCNEIL (2)  O'NIEL (1)  NEALL (3)  O NEIL (4)  NEARN (4)  NEARY (42)  NEATH (6)  NEATON (2)  NEAVEY (6)  NEAVES (6)  NEBLEY (4)  NECKLIN (2)  NEDEGEN (1)  NEACH (1)  NEEDHAM (17)  NEEDLE (16)  NEED (6)  NEESHAM (2)  NEGUS (5)  NEIGHBOUR (8)  NEIGHBOURS (2)  NEILUS (2)  NELLAM (1)  NELLAMS (1)  NELMES (1)  NELSON (55)  NELLSON (6)  NEMANING (2)  NENNING (NEMANING) (4)  NEMSER (4)  NENCY (1)  NEND (4)  NERBY (1)  NERVEY (5)  NESHAM (1)  NESSELL (9)  NESTLE (2)  NESTWOOD (4)  NETHERWAY (2)  NETHERWOOD (4)  NETTLETON (1)  NEUFLIESS (6)  NEVILLE (41)  NEVILL (11)  NEVITT (12)  NEVETT (3)  NEVIT (4)  NEW (29)  NEWARK (7)  NEWBOLD (28)  NEWBOULD (4)  NEWBROOK (3)  NEWBY (26)  NEWBURY (9)  NEWBERY (9)  NEWCOMB (2)  NEWCOMBE (2)  NEWCOME (10)  NEWELL (80)  NEWILL (3)  NEWELLS (6)  NEWALL (9)  NEWIL (3)  NEWEY (242)  NEWAY (2)  NEWHOUSE (18)  NEWIS (7)  NEWITT (4)  NEWKALL (1)  NEWLAND (8)  NEWMAN (221)  NEWNHAM (2)  NEWNAM (3)  NEWNES (6)  NEWPORT (8)  NEWRY (5)  NEWSOM (4)  NEWSON (6)  NEWSOME (30)  NEWTH (1)  NEWTON (222)  NEWTONIE (3)  NEYE (1)  NELAND (1)  NIBBETT (2)  NIBLETS (1)  NIBLETT (29)  NIBLET (4)  NIBBLET (2)  NICHOLAS (50)  NICHOLES (7)  NICHOLIS (1)  NICKOLAS (1)  NICOLAS (1)  NICHOLLS (405)  NICHOLDS (11)  NICHOLS (138)  NICHOLL (8)  NICKOLLS (29)  NICKOLS (3)  NICHOL (11)  MC NICKLE (4)  MC NICHOLL (5)  NICHOLSON (39)  NICKISSON (4)  NICKLIN (13)  NIDGE (1)  NEILD (7)  NEELD (8)  NIELD (19)  NIEMAN (2)  NIEMAND (1)  NIESLACY (1)  NIGGETTS (1)  NIGH (1)  NIGHTINGALE (56)  NILAND (9)  NILD (1)  NILEND (2)  NIMMO (1)  NIND (4)  NISBET (1)  NISEON (1)  NIUKLES (1)  NEVIN (2)  NAVEN (4)  NEVINS (3)  NEVEN (1)  NAVAN (6)  NIX (4)  NIXON (35)  NICKSON (5)  NOAKES (37)  NOAKE (2)  NOKE (17)  NOKES (15)  NOAKS (3)  NOAK (1)  NOATH (1)  NOBBS (7)  NOBERTS (2)  NOBLE (30)  NODDY (3)  NODEN (1)  NOGAN (1)  NOLAN (56)  NOLEN (1)  NOLLAND (1)  NOLLONS (2)  NOLTE (1)  NOODALL (1)  NOOKE (6)  NOON (34)  NOONS (1)  NUNE (3)  NOONE (3)  NORAN (10)  NORBURY (10)  NORBERRY (3)  NORDIN (2)  NORGROVE (9)  NORLEDGE (5)  NORMAN (26)  NORMANGTON (1)  NORMANSELL (7)  NORMINGTON (4)  NORRIDGE (8)  NORREY (8)  NORRIE (1)  NORRIS (81)  NORRISH (4)  NURRISH (6)  NORRISS (1)  NORTH (23)  NORTHALE (4)  NORTHALL (6)  NORTHCOTE (8)  NORTHWARD (11)  NORTON (170)  NORTEN (1)  NORTHWOOD (5)  NORWOOD (25)  NOTHAN (2)  NOTLEY (1)  NOTTAGE (3)  NOULD (5)  NOUN (4)  NOWS (1)  NOXON (1)  NOYES (1)  NUBY (1)  NUCKINDEN (4)  NUGENT (5)  NUHAILY (1)  NULTON (1)  MC NULTY (2)  MC ANULTY (17)  MCNULTY (1)  MCANULTY (1)  NUNNICK (3)  NURING (1)  NURRESH (4)  NOURSE (1)  NURSER (3)  NUTBRAUN (2)  NUTINI (1)  NUTNEY (1)  NUTTALL (9)  NUTTING (6)  MAC NUTTY (7)  NYE (2)  NAY (1)  O (1)  O'ANDERLAND (4)  O'BOREN (2)  O'CALNAN (3)  O'COY (2)  O'DONONGHUE (4)  O'DWYER (1)  O'HARER (1)  O'HARO (1)  O'ROOKE (3)  O BHAU OR O'SHEA (2)  ODES (1)  OAKES (89)  OAKE (13)  OKES (6)  OAKEY (3)  OAKFIELD (8)  OAKLEY (80)  OGLE (1)  OAKLY (2)  OAKSLEY (2)  OAKTON (4)  OAKURN (1)  OATES (16)  OATEY (1)  OATRIDGE (2)  OBBINS (7)  OBAN (1)  OBBINSON (2)  OBDY (1)  OBEL (1)  OBELL (1)  OBN ? (1)  OCKFORD (5)  O CORDY (6)  ODAY (1)  ODY (1)  OGARR (6)  ODONODHUE (2)  O DONODHUE (1)  OGARA (5)  OGDEN (8)  OGERN (1)  OGILVY (1)  OGLESBY (4)  O GRADY (6)  OHLSON (1)  O KEEFE (1)  OLDS (19)  OULD (3)  HOLD (1)  OLDACRE (11)  OLDAKER (28)  OLDAKERS (8)  OLDBURY (19)  OLDENALL (1)  OLDERSHAW (1)  OLDFIELD (36)  OLDFIELDS (6)  OLDHAM (26)  OLDAM (4)  OLDNALL (2)  OLDLAND (4)  OLDMAN (5)  OLDRAKER (1)  OLDREY (4)  O LEARY (1)  OLIFT (3)  OLIVER (86)  OLLIVER (1)  OLVER (1)  OLORENSHAW (12)  OLLETT (3)  OLLIES (2)  OLLIS (27)  OLNEY (5)  OLOMON (2)  OLOUGHLIN (1)  OLSON (1)  ONECHRE (1)  ONELL (2)  ONIELL (5)  ONIONS (73)  OWEN OR ONION (6)  ONION (12)  ONSLOW (7)  ONSLEY (1)  ONSLAW (1)  OPENSHAW (1)  ORR (1)  ORAEA (2)  ORAM (10)  ORATER (1)  ORBELL (12)  ORCHARD (40)  ORDIDGE (4)  ORDOYNO (5)  ORDWAY (4)  ORE (14)  OREMAN (6)  ORER (4)  ORETON (2)  ORGAN (19)  ORGEE (1)  ORGIE (1)  ORGILL (2)  ORHORNE (2)  ORME (103)  ORMES (1)  ORMMOND (1)  ORMOND (2)  ORMAND (1)  ARMSTON (1)  ORNSTEIEN (1)  ORPE (6)  ORPHIN (6)  ORROM (3)  ORSON (8)  ORTELLS (1)  ORTON (55)  OARTON (4)  OERTON (3)  ORWELL (5)  OSBORNE (209)  OSBOURNE (27)  OSBORN (98)  OSBEN (2)  OSBOURN (7)  OSBURN (8)  USBORNE (1)  OSBON (1)  OSEVIN (1)  OSHAUGHNESSY (3)  OSELAND (6)  OSLEN (4)  OSMAN (1)  OSMOND (1)  OSTERS (1)  OSWIN (1)  OTTARA (1)  OTTY (8)  OLTON (4)  OULTON (3)  AUSLEY (1)  OVENS (5)  OVEN (7)  OVER (1)  OVERHILL (6)  OVERBURY (6)  OVERS (13)  OVERTHROW (9)  OVERTON (101)  OVERTON OR ROBERTS (2)  OVERTY (9)  OWEN (332)  OWENS (53)  OWENS ? (1)  OWEN ? (1)  OWNER (1)  OSTENS (4)  OSTINS (13)  OXBORROW (3)  OXBY (1)  OXENHAM (6)  OXFORD (32)  HAWKSLEY (5)  HUXLEY (23)  OXLEY (6)  HOXLEY ? (3)  OZON ? (1)  P. (4)  PACE (21)  PAISE (6)  PASSEY (25)  PACEY (5)  PACITTO (4)  PACHE (9)  PACK (1)  PACKARD (3)  PACKER (39)  PACKHAM (6)  PACKMAN (2)  PACKWOOD (16)  PAD... (1)  PADDOCK (24)  PIDDOCKE (3)  PUDDICK (3)  PIDDUCK (1)  PADDY (2)  PADLEY (1)  PADMORE (15)  PAGE (257)  PAIGE (4)  PAGELL (1)  PAGERTON (3)  PAGET (41)  PAGETT (75)  PADGETT (2)  PADGGETT (2)  PAINTER (44)  PANTER (9)  PAYNTER (6)  PAINTREE (2)  PIERMAN (3)  PEACEY (7)  PEASY (7)  PAIZOR (1)  PALCHETTS (2)  PALESHALL (1)  PALETHORPE (12)  PALFREY (25)  PALFREYMAN (7)  PALFRYMAN (5)  PALGRAVE (8)  PALING (23)  PALIN (1)  PALINSKI (2)  PALLADU (1)  PALLETT (11)  PALLET OR PULLETT (4)  PALMER (521)  PALOWKES (2)  PALSER (37)  PALSTONE (4)  PAME (1)  PAMLER (2)  PAMPHILON (4)  PANGBORN (8)  PANNER (1)  PANTALL (3)  PANTING (4)  PAINTING (11)  PANTON (3)  PAYNTING (2)  PANTRAY ? (2)  PAPE (3)  PAPLES (1)  PAPLOW (1)  PAPWORTH (2)  PARSLOE OR PARALOE (10)  PARRAMORE (9)  PARBROOK (1)  PARCOCK (1)  PARDING (3)  PARDON (1)  PAREE (1)  PARES (5)  PERFECT (4)  PARFITT (14)  PUFFETT (1)  PARGETER (11)  PARIS (3)  PERRIS (4)  PERRISS (8)  PARISH (57)  PARRISH (4)  PARKS (33)  PARKES (320)  PARK (11)  PARKE (11)  PARKES OR PARKER (14)  PARKS (PARKES) (4)  PARKER (720)  PARKINGTON (6)  PARKINS (9)  PARKINSON (40)  PARKIN (14)  PARKMAN (6)  PARKRIDGE (3)  PARKSTONE (1)  PARLETT (2)  PARMER (1)  PARMITIO OR PARMILIA (10)  PARNELL (7)  PARNHAM (20)  PARNHOUR (5)  PARNING (3)  PARNLIEU (1)  PARNOTT (1)  PARGOTER (7)  PARR (33)  PARROCK (2)  PARRITT (1)  PARROTT (20)  PARRATT (1)  PERRETT (8)  PERROT (6)  PURROTT (1)  PARROT (13)  PERROTT (1)  PARRETT (1)  PARSAMORE (2)  PARSLOW (5)  PARSONAGE (27)  PARSONS (303)  PARSON (8)  PEARSON (PARSONS) (2)  PARSON (PARSONS) (4)  PARSON OR PASSEY (2)  PERISON (PARSONS) (2)  PARTAR (3)  PARTINGTON (4)  PARTON (44)  PARTEN (2)  PARTRIDGE (208)  PARTRIDGS (3)  RUSCOE OR PASCOE (8)  PASK (1)  PASCO (1)  PASKIN (1)  PASOUGHAM (1)  PASS (14)  PASSMORE (7)  PASTE (8)  PASTON (1)  PATCHELL (6)  PATCHETT (9)  PATCHFORD (5)  PATCHING (1)  PATE (1)  PATEMAN (1)  PATENT (1)  PATTESON (1)  PETERSON (8)  PATERSON (6)  PATTERSON (37)  PATTISON (13)  PATTMAN (2)  PATON (8)  PATTON (4)  PATTEN (3)  PATRICK (140)  FITZPATRICK (50)  PATRIDGE (1)  FITSPATRICK (1)  PATSMAN (1)  PATSTONE (8)  PATTERY (1)  PATTLEY (1)  PAUL (8)  PALL (6)  PAWL (1)  PAULING (1)  PAULNEY (2)  POUTNEY OR PAULNEY (2)  PAULO (2)  PAULTON (2)  PAUNETT (7)  PAVERACK (?) (1)  PAVEY (7)  PAVETT (7)  PAWLEY (8)  PAWSON (1)  PAWSONS (1)  PAWTNEY (1)  PAXTON (3)  PAY (1)  PEBERDY (1)  PAYLES (5)  PAYLOR (1)  PAYNE (353)  PAIN (2)  PAYNES (7)  PAINE (13)  PANE (39)  PANE? (6)  PAINS (1)  PANES (4)  PAYNER (1)  PEYTON (7)  PAYTON (40)  PEACE (87)  PEACE ? (4)  PEAS (1)  PEACH (36)  PEACOCK (39)  PEEK (3)  PEAK (20)  PEAKE (9)  MC PIKE (6)  PEAKES (1)  PEAKMAN (8)  PEALEY (5)  PEARCE (226)  PEARS (30)  PEARSE (20)  PEERS (42)  PIEARCE (5)  PEIRS (8)  PIERCE (7)  PEAR (1)  PIRK (2)  PEARINS (2)  PEARMAN (28)  PEARRALS (1)  PEARSAH (3)  PEARSALE (1)  PEARSALL (121)  PEARSAL (6)  PEARSAT (1)  PEARSON (236)  PEART (12)  PERT (3)  PEAT (2)  PEET (4)  PEBYLER (1)  PECK (32)  PEKS (7)  PECKMORE (1)  PATTEY (3)  PATEY (6)  PEDDIE (1)  PEDLE (1)  PEDLEY (43)  PEDLINGTON (1)  PEDMORE (5)  PEBLES (1)  PEEBLES (2)  PELL (6)  PEEL (29)  PEELE (1)  PEAL (3)  PELL OR PETT (2)  PAELLING (9)  PEEROT (1)  PEGAN (2)  PEGG (32)  PEGLER (9)  PEGLAR (10)  PEIM (1)  PELCHER (1)  PELLAR (2)  PELITT (1)  PELLIG (1)  PELLOW (3)  PELLSOP (2)  PELWORTH (2)  PEMBER (17)  PEMBERTON (97)  PEMBROKE (1)  PENCILL (1)  PENDRY (2)  PENDERED (8)  PENNER (12)  PENDER (1)  PENDERGATT (8)  PENDERY (9)  PENDLEBURY (1)  PENDLETON (18)  PINFOLD (15)  PINFIELD (42)  PENFORD (1)  PENGELLEY (2)  PENGELLY (2)  PENGER (1)  PENIM (4)  PENISTONE (3)  PENLEVE (4)  PENN (58)  PEN (1)  PENCE (4)  PENNCEL (1)  PENNELL (9)  PENELL (1)  PENNEL ? (1)  PENNINGTON (3)  PENNY (25)  PENNEY (14)  PENSON (6)  PENRICE (11)  PENSALL? (3)  PENSE (1)  PENSEN (4)  PENSER (1)  PENSEY ? (2)  PENSION (1)  PENSTON (3)  PENTLAND (2)  PENZER (3)  PENZIL (1)  PEOPLES (2)  PEPALL (7)  PEPLAN (6)  PEPLOW (13)  PEPPER (21)  PEPPERALL (3)  PEPPERWELL (6)  PEPPIETTE (7)  PEPTON (4)  PERCIVAL (24)  PERCEVALL (3)  PERCY (8)  PERHAM (5)  PERIAN (1)  PERRIGO (2)  PERKINS (300)  PERKINS (TERKINS) (2)  TERKINS (PERKINS) (2)  PERKIN (13)  PIRKINS (1)  PERKMORE (2)  PERKS (270)  PURCHASE (14)  PERKES (2)  PURCHES (1)  PURKISS (1)  PERNNELL (4)  PERRECCHIA (3)  PERRELL (3)  PERRENHIA (2)  PERRINS (74)  PERRIN (29)  PERRON (2)  PERIN (2)  PERRENS (2)  PERRING (1)  PERING (1)  PERRY (492)  PARRY (195)  PARY (1)  PERROW (5)  PERRY (PARRY) (12)  ST PIERRE (1)  PARRY? (1)  PERY (1)  PERRYMAN (4)  PERSEFULL (2)  PERSEGLOVE (1)  PURSHOUSE (2)  PEARSHOUSE (11)  PERSHOUSE (4)  PURVIN (8)  PESCALL (1)  PESCOD (1)  PESTRIDGE (1)  PETCHEN (2)  PETCHER (6)  PETERFOR (2)  PETERS (142)  PATER (8)  PETER (6)  PAYTER (1)  PETFORD (16)  PETHARD (4)  PETT (1)  PETTIFER (20)  PETTEFER (3)  PETTIFORE (6)  PETIFFER (1)  PETTIFOR (1)  PETTIGROVE (8)  PETTITE OR PETTILE (4)  PETTITT (17)  PETTIT (17)  PETIT (1)  PETTITTE (3)  PETTY (21)  PEURSON (1)  PEVERELLE (10)  PEVIN (1)  PEVOR (1)  PEVSON (1)  PFEIFFER (5)  PH...STER (1)  PHARLEY (1)  PHEAN (1)  PHEANY (2)  FELLEN (1)  PHELEM (1)  FAYNE (1)  PHEPPS (2)  PHERRY (4)  PHESIA (2)  PHIDDY (1)  PHILIPSON (1)  PHILLIPS (666)  PHELPS (87)  PHILIPS (52)  PHILIPE (1)  PHILLPS (1)  STILLUP OR PHILLIP (14)  PHILLIPPS (3)  PILLIPS (1)  PHILLIP (3)  PHILIP (1)  PHILPS (1)  FILLIS (2)  PHILLITOS (2)  PHILPOTS (3)  PHILPOTTS (8)  PHILPOT (10)  PHILLPOT (17)  PHILPOTT (8)  PHINNIMORE (1)  PHIPPEN (1)  PHIPPS (116)  PHIPSON (2)  PHIBBS (3)  PHIPP (1)  PHOENIX (1)  PHORSLOW (8)  PHYSICK (4)  PHYTHIAN (1)  PICHING (5)  PICKARD (33)  PITCHER (17)  PICKER (1)  PICKBY (3)  PICKING (4)  PICKEN (29)  PICKIN (3)  PICKERAL (1)  PICKERILL (11)  PICKERING (178)  PICKERIN (2)  PICKERITE (6)  PICKERSGILL (7)  PICKFORD (17)  PICKTON (1)  PICKSTONE (3)  PICTON (3)  PIDCOCK (8)  PIDDINGTON (8)  PIDDLER (1)  PIDGIN (1)  PIDLINGHAM (1)  PYART (4)  PIERCY (20)  PEARCY (2)  PIERCEY (1)  PIEROINT (2)  PIERPOINT (22)  PIERI (1)  PIERY (1)  PIEVANS (7)  PIFF (5)  PICKET (2)  PIGGOTT (6)  PICKETT (25)  PICKETTS (1)  PIGGOT (6)  PIKARD (1)  PIKES (2)  PIKE (25)  PICK (12)  PILCHER (1)  PILDITCH (1)  PILE (5)  PILKINGTON (22)  PILL (4)  PILLEY (19)  PILLING (13)  PILLINGER (4)  PILMAN (1)  PILSBURY (18)  PILSWORTH (4)  PITT OR PILT (2)  PIMBLE (1)  PIMLEY (1)  PIMMS (2)  PIMPLE (3)  PINBURY (1)  PINCHBECK (2)  PINCHER (6)  PINKINS (4)  PINCHON (3)  PINCHAM (1)  PINDER (31)  PINERSON (1)  PININ (1)  PINCHES (4)  PINCKARD (5)  PINKERS (2)  PINKNEY (3)  PINNELL (7)  PINNER (8)  PINNAGER (1)  PINNOCK (3)  PINSON (30)  PINTON (1)  PIONOLS (1)  PIPE (7)  PIPER (72)  PIPER ? (1)  PIPKIN (4)  PIPLIN (1)  PIPPIN (1)  PIRON (1)  PITCHFORD (26)  PITFORD (2)  PITHS (1)  PITMACE (1)  PITMAN (18)  PITTMAN (3)  PITSFORD (1)  PITTS (4)  PITT (195)  PITTAM (1)  PITTAWAY (38)  PITAWAY (3)  PIVIOTDALE (5)  PLAICE (2)  PLACE (14)  PLAY (1)  PLEES (1)  PLACKETT (5)  PLAIN (10)  PLAKET (5)  PLAMER (1)  PLAMPIN (1)  PLANK (1)  PLANT (120)  PLANTER (2)  PLANTON (1)  PLASHINS (1)  PLASKET (1)  PLASQUETT (2)  PLESTER (10)  PLASTER (5)  PLASTANS (6)  PLATER (1)  PLATT (15)  PLATTS (19)  PLAT (1)  PLEADEN (5)  PLAYTON (2)  PLEAMIN (2)  PLEASANTS (1)  PLEAYDEN (1)  PLENTY (6)  PLESTED (5)  PLESTEAD (1)  PLASTED (1)  PLEVEY (1)  PLEVY (5)  PLIMERD (1)  PLINER (1)  PLINNER (1)  PLOVER (5)  PLOWMAN (6)  PLOWRIGHT (5)  PLUME (3)  PLUMB (10)  PLUMBE (7)  PLUM (1)  PLUMLEY (9)  PLUMBLEY (1)  PLUMMER (11)  PLIMMER (10)  PLUMER (6)  PLUMPTON (8)  PLUMRIDGE (2)  PLUNE (4)  PLUNGRT (1)  PLUNKET (1)  PLUNSTELL (1)  PO...LL (2)  POCKET (1)  POCOCK (9)  PODMORE (29)  POEREN (1)  POILSTA ? (7)  POYNER (42)  POINER (4)  POINTER (7)  POINTON (8)  POIRS (1)  POLL (1)  POLER (1)  POLLER (1)  POLLARD (21)  POLLEY (1)  POLLINGTON (3)  POLLETT (3)  POLACK (1)  PAULSON (7)  POULSON (12)  POLSON (1)  POLZOY (6)  POMETAREY (1)  POMFORD (1)  POMFRET (4)  POND (7)  PONECE (4)  PONESHOUSE (1)  PONEY (2)  PONSEY (4)  PONTER (3)  POINTING (15)  PONTING (9)  PONTNEY (4)  POOLE (302)  POOL (69)  POLE (2)  PULLEY (13)  PULLY (6)  POOLEHORN (1)  POOLEY (12)  POPE (66)  POOP (1)  POPKIN (1)  POPLAR (11)  POPLE (1)  POPPLE (4)  POPPLEWELL (3)  PORCHERON (1)  PORTBACK OR PORLBACK (4)  PORLY (1)  PORT (7)  PORTE (6)  PORTANS (3)  PORTAVAS (1)  PORTBACK (1)  PORTEOUS (1)  PORTEUS (1)  POTTER (223)  PORTER (189)  POTTERS (1)  PORTLOCK (41)  PORTMAN (28)  PORTON (13)  POSSER (3)  POSTANS (24)  POSTE (3)  POSTER (4)  POSTINGS (8)  POSSELL (2)  POSTLEWAITE (2)  POSTLETHWAIT (2)  POSTLETHWAITE (2)  POSTON (7)  POSTONS (8)  POSTAN (2)  POSTIN (1)  POTLER (1)  POTTERTON (11)  PETTINGER (8)  POTTINGER (2)  POTTREY (9)  POTTS (30)  POTT (4)  POUCH (1)  POUKS (5)  POULDON (1)  POULTER (14)  POULTNEY (9)  POULTON (37)  POOLTON (31)  POLTON (2)  POUND (15)  POUNTAIN (9)  POUNTNEY (66)  POUTNEY (2)  POVEY (49)  POVY (2)  POWEL (7)  POWELL (582)  POWLES (12)  POWERS (63)  POWER (53)  POUGHER (2)  POWIS (30)  POWLESS (1)  POWLEY (1)  POWNALL (8)  POWNEY (11)  POUNDING (1)  POWRIE (2)  POYSER (24)  PREED (9)  PRAELL (3)  PRAF? (1)  PRANGNELL (2)  PRAHEST (1)  PRASSER (4)  PRATCHELL (2)  PRATCHETT (2)  PREATOR (5)  PRATLEY (3)  PRATT (234)  PRATI (7)  PRATTEY (9)  PRAYTON (3)  PRECEE (2)  PREECE (94)  PREESE (3)  PRESS (1)  PREEDTON (6)  PREEDY (21)  PRENE (1)  PREEN (2)  PRELTY (2)  PRENDERGAST (6)  PRENTIS (2)  PRENTICE (26)  PRESCOTT (39)  PRESDEE (2)  PRESSDEE (8)  PRIESTLAND (2)  PRESSE (5)  PRESSEY (1)  PRESSIY (1)  PRESTAGE (16)  PRESTIDGE (18)  PRESTLETON (5)  PRESTON (136)  PRESTONE (1)  PRESTRIDGE (12)  PRESTWICH (1)  PRETLOVE (3)  PRETTY (1)  PREUDEE (1)  PREW (22)  PREWITT (17)  PREWIT (1)  PRICE (1028)  PRYSE (6)  TAYLOR PRICE (2)  PRICKLEBANK (7)  PRICTUT (1)  PRIDDIS (6)  PRIDDY (18)  PRIDDEY (16)  PRIDAY (8)  PRIDEY (6)  PRIDE (14)  PRIDEAUX (1)  PRIDGEON (1)  PRIDHAM (1)  PRIDMORE (8)  PRIEST (86)  PRIEST-WOOTTON (12)  PREIST (1)  PRIESTFIELD (2)  PRIESTLY (1)  PRIESTLEY (20)  PRIESTMAN (8)  PRIESTNALL (2)  PRIGG (6)  PRIGGE (6)  PRILEY (1)  PRIME (7)  PRIM (1)  PRIMER (3)  PRIMES (8)  PRINCE (68)  PRINCE ? (2)  PRINER (3)  PRINGLE (6)  PRINN... (1)  PRINT (31)  PRIOR (21)  PRYOR (5)  PRYER (1)  PRITCHETT (90)  PRITCHARD (194)  PRITCHATT (15)  PRICHARD (12)  PRICKETT (3)  PRICHETT (3)  PRIVETT (1)  PRIVET (1)  PROBERT (40)  ROBERTS OR PROBERTS (12)  PROBERTS (1)  PROBIN (34)  PROBYN (5)  PROCTOR (61)  PROCTER (5)  PRONDE (1)  PROFFITT (4)  PROPHETT (1)  PROSSER (59)  PROSER (3)  PROTHERO (7)  PROTHEROR (1)  PROUD (38)  PROUDFOOT (1)  PROUDMAN (5)  PROVERBS (15)  PRUCE (1)  PROWSE (1)  PRUBYN (1)  PRUDAY (3)  PRUDENELL (1)  PRUEITT (8)  PRUNE (4)  PRUST (4)  SON (1)  PUCCINI (1)  PUCHCLIFF (1)  PUDDLE (4)  PUDGE (1)  PUFFER (7)  PUGH (159)  PEW (3)  PUGHE (1)  PUGHILL (1)  PUISON (1)  PUTSONE OR PUKONE (4)  PULENGER (1)  PULFORD (2)  PULLAM (5)  PULLHAM (1)  PULLIN (4)  PULLEN (25)  PULLING (2)  PULLINGER (11)  PULLMAN (1)  PUMMELL (4)  PUMPHREY (3)  PUNDEE (1)  PUNIER (2)  PUNTLY (1)  PURBALL (1)  PURCALL (1)  PURCELL (21)  PURSALL (20)  PURSELL (13)  PERSALL (8)  PURSALL? (4)  PURSALL OR PURSALE (8)  PERCELL (1)  PURDEN (17)  PARDOE (61)  PURDIE (1)  PARDO (10)  PARDY (5)  PURDUE (2)  PURDEY (2)  PURDY (1)  PURITEN (1)  PURUACE OR PURNACE (8)  PURNELL (45)  PERNELL (1)  PURSER (14)  PURSLOW (7)  PEARTON (1)  PUSEY (1)  PUSSON (4)  PUTNEY (1)  PUTSEY (5)  PUTSTONE (7)  PITTOCK (1)  PYALT (6)  PYATT (16)  PYE (34)  PEE (10)  PYEFINCH (3)  PIMM (34)  PYM (4)  PINE (12)  PYNTING (4)  PYWELL (5)  PYWN (2)  PIZER (13)  QUALTER (1)  QUARMBY (2)  QUARRY (14)  QUARTERMAN (6)  QUAYLE (1)  QUAYLES (1)  QUEENBOROUGH (1)  QUESTED (2)  QUICK (16)  QUIGLEY (1)  QUIMEY (5)  QUINSEY (9)  QUINCEY (1)  QUINCY (6)  QUINLEY (1)  QUINN (38)  QUIN (16)  QUINNE (3)  MCQUIN (4)  QUINEY (16)  QUINTON (3)  QUIRK (1)  QUIVER (2)  R. (1)  RABBIT (2)  RABBITT (4)  RABONE (42)  RABAN (7)  RAPPS (4)  RABY (2)  RAYER OR RAYES (4)  RACE (7)  RACHEL (10)  RACHAEL (2)  RACHELLE (5)  RACK (5)  RACH (1)  RACKAHAM (1)  RACKENSEY (2)  RACKET (1)  RADBOURN (1)  RADBURN (1)  RADDISH (2)  READIN (1)  RADFORD (61)  RIDDIFORD (5)  RATFORD (1)  RADNELL (2)  RADNOR (5)  REA (38)  RAY (86)  REAY (10)  WRAY (11)  REE (3)  WREY (1)  RAE (2)  RAYE (1)  RAFETY (1)  RAFERTY (5)  RAFFERTY (17)  RAFFETY (1)  RAFFLES (3)  RAPHEAL (5)  RAPHEL (1)  RAFTERY (11)  REAGEN (2)  RAGGAN (4)  RAILLIE (2)  RAILTON (2)  RAINBOW (60)  RAINBY (1)  RAIN (6)  RAINS (2)  REAN (2)  RAINE (3)  REED OR REEN (2)  RIENE (1)  RAINFORD (1)  RANFORD (27)  RAINSFORD (13)  RAINSLEY (8)  REACORD (8)  REMES (6)  REAM (1)  RAMBOW (4)  RAMDELL (1)  RAMFORD (1)  RAMNEY (3)  RAMSEY (7)  RAMSAY (7)  RAMSBOTTOM (2)  RAMSDALE (1)  RAMSDEN (27)  RAMSFORD (1)  RAMUZ (4)  RANDEL (8)  RANDALL (75)  RANDLE (75)  RANDAL (2)  RANDLES (4)  RANDELL (17)  RANDELS (1)  RANDOL (1)  RENDELL (1)  RANKIN (3)  RANSOME (4)  RANSON (5)  RAPHAEL (5)  RAPTERY (1)  RASAMASSEL (1)  RASSAM (1)  RASTALL (19)  RATAN (2)  RATATON (9)  RATCHFORD (12)  RATCLIFF (29)  RADCLIFFE (10)  RADCLYFFE (1)  RATCLIFFE (14)  RATE (1)  RATES (1)  RATHBONE (34)  RATICAN (5)  RATTLEY (1)  RATLEY (2)  RATSCH (1)  RATT (4)  RATTENBURY (6)  RATTICAN (1)  RAUSE (7)  RAVAN (1)  RAVEN (25)  RAVANAGH (1)  RAVENHALL (30)  RAVENALL (12)  RAVENHURST (3)  RAVENSCROFT (20)  RAVENCROFT (4)  RAVENSILL (2)  RAVENSON? (1)  RAVERLEY (1)  RAWE (2)  RAWBERRY (1)  RAWBONE (1)  RAWCLIFFE (1)  RAWFORD (1)  RAWLES (5)  RAWLEY (1)  ROWLEY OR RAWLEY (12)  ROLINSON (1)  ROLLINSON (20)  RAWLINSON (1)  ROWLINSON (4)  ROWLANDSON (3)  ROWLISON (4)  RAWORTH (2)  RAWSON (9)  ROWSON (20)  RAYBONE (4)  RAYBOULD (24)  RAYBOULT (1)  RAYBOURN (1)  RAYGAN (2)  RAYMOND (7)  RAYNER (32)  RAYNOR (5)  RAYNHAM (2)  RAYWORTH (7)  REACY (2)  READER (17)  RENDER OR READER (12)  READING (87)  REDDING (45)  REEDING (1)  REDDAN (6)  READINGS (4)  REDEN (11)  REEDMAN (1)  REEKS (1)  REARDEN (1)  REARDON (2)  REASIN (10)  RAYSON (5)  REASON (6)  RAISON (2)  REEVELY (12)  REAVENALL (4)  RECORD (7)  REDEW (10)  REDFERN (55)  REDFIN (1)  REDFON (1)  REDGRAVE (3)  REDICAN (3)  REDMAN (21)  REDMOND (1)  REDPATH (3)  REDROUGH (1)  REDRUP (6)  REDWOOD (9)  REEFE (1)  REEKE (4)  REENY (1)  REERH (1)  REERY (8)  REES (33)  REESE (4)  REECE (44)  REAS (1)  RHEESE (4)  REACE (2)  REEVCI (11)  REEVER (1)  REEVES (259)  REEVE (47)  REAVE (1)  REAVES (1)  REAGAN (2)  REGAN (35)  RAGAN (5)  REEGAN (1)  REGGEL (8)  REGORY (1)  READ (191)  RADE (4)  REED (83)  REID (8)  RHEAD (6)  READE (13)  REEDE (5)  REISE (1)  REISISS (10)  REESES (1)  RELAN (1)  RAMER (1)  RIMINGTON (9)  REMINGTON (3)  REMMETT (9)  REMAR (2)  RENEWALL (4)  RENFREE (1)  RAINEY (2)  RANN (15)  REANEY (23)  RENNIE (9)  RANEY (4)  REANY (3)  RAYNEY (1)  RENNISON (1)  RENSHAW (5)  RENSHER (4)  RENTS (1)  RENWICK (1)  REOSH (1)  REPPINGTON (3)  REPPARD (1)  REARTON (1)  RESTALL (12)  RESTERTON (3)  RESTHALL (1)  RETCHFORD (5)  REUKER (5)  REVEL (5)  REVELL (1)  REVILL (1)  REVENE (1)  REWBERY (1)  REX (5)  REYMEY (1)  REYMONDS (2)  REYNOLDS (336)  REYNOLD (3)  RAYNOLDS (1)  ROADS (1)  RHODES (83)  RHONE (5)  RI...ON (2)  RICE (49)  RICH (6)  RITCHE (1)  RICHARDS (604)  RICHARD (10)  RICKARDS (20)  RITCHARD (2)  RICKARD (8)  RICKERS (9)  RICHARDSON (228)  RICHARSON (8)  RICHINGS (4)  RICKUS (13)  RICHES (8)  RICKES (1)  RITCHIN (5)  RICHMOND (38)  RICHMAN (1)  RICKABY (12)  RICABY (1)  RICKERBY (11)  RICKEL (1)  RICKETH (1)  RICKETT (13)  RICKETTS (42)  RICKETS (4)  RICKITT (4)  RICKITTS (1)  RICKHURST (2)  RIDDAY (9)  REDDALL (48)  RIDDALL (2)  RIDDY (3)  REDDELL (5)  REDALL (2)  READY (3)  REDDILL (5)  READDY (5)  RIDDINGTON (5)  RIDDLIONGTON (1)  RIDDOES (3)  RIDES (2)  WRIDE (5)  RYDE (1)  RIDEHALGH (4)  RYDER (75)  RIDER (18)  RIDGE (15)  RIDGLEY (5)  RIDGWAY (36)  RIDGEWAY (18)  RIDDING (48)  RIDING (1)  RIDDEN (3)  RIDDINGS (2)  RYDEN (1)  RIDLER (1)  RIDDLER (3)  RIDLEY (73)  RIDDLEY (4)  RIDDLY (1)  RIDOUT (7)  RIEFFER (1)  RIETTERITY (5)  RIFELY (1)  RIGBY (34)  RIGGS (1)  RIGGALL (8)  REGAL (6)  RIGAL (3)  RIGGEY (7)  RIGHTOR (5)  RIICHEN (1)  RIKINS (1)  REILY (6)  RILEY (265)  RYLEY (16)  RILLEY (2)  O'REILLY (4)  RIELEY (1)  REILLEY (3)  RIELY (1)  REILLY (1)  RIMELL (4)  RYNE (4)  RINE (1)  RIMMER (11)  RINBALL (1)  RING (18)  RINGAR (1)  RINGHAM (1)  RINGROSE (7)  RINGWOOD (3)  RINNERSLEY (1)  RIOMETS (1)  RIORDAN (5)  RIPPIN (8)  RIPPON (6)  RIRBRICK (3)  RISDON (2)  RISON (3)  RIZZO (6)  RICHEY (1)  RITCHIE (1)  RITTEN (1)  RIVERS (10)  RIVETT (10)  RIVITT (1)  RICK (8)  RICKS (2)  RIXOM (2)  RLIMEKE (3)  ROACH (80)  ROUCH (6)  ROCHE (13)  REECH (4)  ROACHE (2)  ROCH (1)  DE ROACH (8)  ROWCH (2)  RODDEN OR ROADEN (2)  ROADKNIGHT (10)  ROADNIGHT (3)  ROAN (2)  ROATH (21)  ROBB (2)  ROBERSTON (2)  ROBERTS (730)  ROBERT (1)  ROBBERDS (4)  ROBARTS (1)  ROBERTSON (57)  ROBBINS (117)  ROBINS (66)  ROBIN (1)  ROBINSON (700)  ROBOTHAM (50)  ROBOTTOM (32)  ROBATHAN (2)  ROBATHAM (2)  ROBSLIAN (5)  ROBSON (31)  ROBESON (4)  ROBY (18)  ROCHEES (1)  ROCHELL (6)  ROCHESTER (1)  ROCHFORD (8)  ROCK (28)  ROX (1)  ROCKEY (1)  RODDALL (1)  RODDY (9)  RODEN (91)  RHODEN (9)  RODHAM (1)  RODEN ? (1)  RODEWRIGHT (6)  RODOWSKI (3)  RODRICK (2)  RODSWORTH (2)  RODWAY (31)  RODWELL (1)  ROFE (3)  ROGAN (3)  ROGERS (415)  RODGERS (64)  RODGER (1)  ROGERSON (2)  ROGULY (6)  ROKER (1)  ROLANDE (3)  RALPH (63)  ROLFE (12)  RAFE (1)  ROLPH (4)  RALPHS (1)  ROLF (3)  ROLLASEN (5)  ROLLASON (88)  ROULSTON (14)  ROLASON (2)  ROLSTON (6)  ROLLERY (1)  ROLLASTON (1)  ROULTEY (1)  ROMAIN (1)  ROMARE ? (1)  ROME (1)  ROMNEY (7)  ROMRO ? (1)  RHONDES (2)  RONE (4)  RONNEY (2)  RONFORD (1)  ROOBOTTOM (2)  ROOKE (72)  ROOKS (1)  RUCK (1)  ROOK (14)  RUCHES (6)  RUKE (1)  ROOKES (2)  ROOKER (44)  ROOKOBY (8)  ROULEY (2)  ROOM (16)  ROOME (8)  ROON (4)  ROONEY (60)  ROOT (1)  ROPER (57)  RORONCY (1)  RUSSAM (4)  ROSCOE (5)  ROSENBLAT (5)  ROSENBLOT (2)  ROSENBLOM (5)  ROSENTALL (2)  ROSENTHAL (6)  ROSENTHALL (12)  ROSWELL (1)  ROSLING (1)  ROSLUND (1)  ROSE (342)  ROWE (91)  ROE (73)  ROSS (82)  ROUSE (28)  ROSE (?) (1)  ROWSE (5)  ROWS (1)  ROUS (2)  RUSE (4)  ROW (3)  RUSS (1)  ROSSENS (1)  ROSSER (19)  ROSIER (7)  ROSSINGTON (1)  ROSSINO (2)  ROSSITER (3)  ROSSWAIN (3)  ROSTON (8)  ROSTEN (1)  ROTE (5)  ROTEL (1)  ROTERBON (1)  ROTHBART (1)  RATHERHAM (4)  RATHERAM (22)  ROTHERHAM (5)  ROTHERS (2)  ROTHERY (1)  ROTHEROE (6)  ROTHAN (8)  ROTHWELL (1)  ROTTON (9)  ROUAYNE (2)  ROUGH (15)  ROFF (1)  DE ROUGH (2)  WROUGHTON (3)  ROWN (1)  ROWNE (2)  ROUNCY (5)  ROUND (66)  ROUNDS (5)  ROUNEY (3)  ROURKE (2)  ROURK (7)  O RORKE (7)  O'RORKE (1)  ROURNE (5)  ROUST (8)  ROUT (1)  ROUTH (5)  ROOTH (1)  RUTLIDGE (2)  ROUTLEDG (1)  ROUTLEY (8)  ROVEN (1)  ROVER (1)  ROWAN (17)  ROWEN (6)  ROUGHAN (8)  ROUEN (5)  ROWBERRY (2)  ROWBOTHAM (29)  ROWBOTTOM (18)  ROWCROFT (4)  ROWLAND (11)  RAWLINS (11)  ROLLINS (11)  RAWLINGS (14)  ROLLEN (1)  ROWLANDS (11)  ROLLAND (6)  ROLLINGS (1)  RALLING (1)  ROWLINS (1)  ROLAND (1)  ROLLIN (1)  ROWLEDGE (3)  ROWLER (5)  ROWLES (16)  ROWLETT (7)  ROWLEY (108)  RUFFLEY (9)  ROLY (1)  ROWNEY (17)  ROWSFIELD (1)  ROXBURGH (3)  ROXBY (2)  ROXBEE (1)  ROY (1)  FITZROY (1)  ROYCE (1)  ROICE (1)  ROYLE (5)  ROYAL (1)  ROYALL (5)  RUA (1)  RUBENSTEIN (6)  RUBENSTEN (2)  RUBERY (4)  RUBY (3)  RUCAM ? (1)  RUDD (39)  ROYDS (10)  RODDIS (8)  RUDDER (22)  RUDDERSDORF (1)  RUDHALL (23)  RUDDAL (2)  RUDDALL (2)  RIDDICK (5)  RUDDICK (2)  RUDDOCK (1)  RUDDY (4)  RUDGE (130)  RUDGLEY (1)  RUDMAN (11)  RUEBERRY (2)  RUFF (3)  RUFFELL (8)  RUFFALL (3)  RUFFLE (3)  RUFFOLD (2)  RUFFORD (6)  RUGLEN (1)  RAWLE (6)  ROOL (1)  ROLLS (1)  RULLER (1)  RUMBLE (3)  RUMERS (8)  RUMNEY (1)  RUMSSEY (7)  RUNKIN (1)  RUNKS (2)  RUNSHEAD (1)  RUNSLEY (1)  RUSCOE (4)  RUSCOMBE (4)  RUSCONI (5)  RUSGROVE (8)  RUSH (15)  RUSHILL (1)  RUSHBURY (1)  RUSHFIELD (1)  RUSHGROVE (6)  RUSHLEN (5)  RUSHTON (83)  ROYSTON (9)  RISHTON (1)  RUSK (1)  RUSSAIN (4)  RUSSELL (368)  RUSSEL (8)  RUSSON (58)  ROSSON (14)  ROSSINI (2)  RUSSIN (1)  RUST (10)  ROSTILL (13)  RUSTELL (1)  RUSTON (19)  RUSTAN (1)  RUTH (1)  RUTHARMAN (2)  RUTHERFORD (18)  RUTHFORD (4)  RUTLAND (3)  RUTTER (39)  RUTTY (7)  RYALE (1)  RYALL (4)  RYAN (103)  RYCHEN (1)  RYECROFT (3)  RYLAND (38)  RYLES (1)  RYMIEL (1)  S. (2)  S...UELS (1)  SABBLE (1)  SABLE (6)  SABELL (21)  SABERIA (4)  SABIN (53)  SACHEL (2)  SACKELL (1)  SADDINGTON (6)  SADLER (104)  SUDLER (1)  SADDLER (5)  SADLEY (1)  SADWELL (2)  SAFFIN (1)  SAGDEN (1)  SAGE (10)  SAICH (10)  SAILLE (1)  SAINT (7)  SANT (17)  SALES (1)  SEAL (49)  SAIL (1)  SEALES (1)  SEELE (1)  SALE (13)  SEALE (1)  SALSBURY (12)  SALISBURY (19)  SALKELD (2)  SALLARIN (1)  SALLIS (2)  SALMON (27)  SALMONS (7)  SAMMONDS (7)  SALT (51)  SALTER (48)  SALTINSTALL (1)  SALTWELL (1)  SALVIN (2)  SAMBRE (2)  SAMBROCK (5)  SAMBROOK (7)  SAMBROOKE (2)  SAMPSER (1)  SAMPSON (21)  SAMSON (2)  SAMSOME (2)  SAMSOM (3)  SAMSONE (1)  SAMUEL (7)  SAMUELS (1)  SANBROOK (6)  SANDALL (17)  SANDEL (1)  SANDELL (3)  SANDELLS (1)  SANDBROOK (31)  SANDERSON (23)  SANDFORD (24)  SANDFORTH (4)  SANFORD (2)  SANDIFORD (1)  SANDILAND (6)  SANDLAND (37)  SANDILANDS (5)  SANDON (8)  SANDS (51)  SANDOZ (19)  SANDY (6)  SAND (1)  SANDYS (2)  SAULS OR SANDS (4)  SANKEY (28)  SANKEY (?) (4)  SANSEN (1)  SANSKINS OR SWATKINS (4)  SANSUM (15)  SANSOME (3)  SANSOM (16)  SANSON (14)  SANTER (1)  SANTEY (1)  SANTHAN (3)  SANTOR ? (1)  SANTRES OR SANDERS (2)  SANTY (7)  SAPCOTE (9)  SAREL (1)  SARGASIN (1)  SARGEANT (42)  SARGENT (68)  SARJEANT (13)  SARGANT (30)  SERGEANT (1)  SERJENT (4)  SEARGENT (3)  SERGISON (2)  SARSFIELD (1)  SARSONS (1)  SARTEY (1)  SATCHELL (5)  SATCHWELL (12)  SATERSTHWAITE (3)  SATHWOOD (1)  SATTERTHWAITE (10)  SATTERWAITE (3)  SAUL (18)  SALL (5)  DE SAULLES (1)  SAULT (31)  SANDERS (328)  SAUNDERS (251)  SANDER (6)  SAUNDER (1)  SANDORS (3)  SAUS... (1)  SAVAGE (141)  SAVERN (2)  SAVIGAR (8)  SAVILLE (19)  SAVELL (1)  SAVIN (5)  SAVARY (5)  SAVOURY (1)  SAVERY (10)  SAVORY ? (5)  SAVORY (4)  SAWS (1)  SAWBROOK (1)  SAUCER (7)  SAWEER (2)  SAWEY (1)  SAWLEY (13)  SAWRENCE (5)  SAWYERS (2)  SAWYER (26)  SAXBY (1)  SAXELBY (2)  SAXKER (3)  SAXON (1)  SEE (7)  SAY (1)  SAYCE (3)  SEESE (1)  SEARE (2)  SAYERS (22)  SAYER (30)  SURR (7)  SIER (3)  SEERS (2)  SYERS (3)  SEAR (7)  SEARS (12)  SEYER (3)  SIER? (2)  SCADDER (1)  SCAGER (2)  SCALEBORN (1)  SCALLEY (1)  SCALS (1)  SCAMBLER (14)  SCAMPTON (1)  SCANDETH (1)  SCANDRETT (23)  SCANLAN (9)  SCANNAGE (1)  SCANNELL (4)  SCANNEL (1)  SHANT (1)  SCALEHORN (4)  SCARBROW (5)  SCHEER (6)  SCARF (5)  SCARFE (2)  SCARLETT (2)  SCARROLL (2)  SCATTERGOOD (50)  SCAYSBRICK (1)  SCAYSBROOK (1)  SCHAIAH (1)  SCHEMMELL (4)  SCHIARITZ (1)  SKILT (1)  SCHIVERIN (1)  SCHLEIFF (7)  SCHMUCKLEY (4)  SCHNEIDER (2)  SCOFIELD (3)  SCHOFIELD (9)  SCHOLEFIELD (8)  SCHOLFIELD (1)  SHOWELL (31)  SCHOLLAR (1)  SCHOLY (2)  SHONBERG (6)  SHULER (5)  SCHOTFORD (1)  SCHOTTLAUDER (1)  SCHRADES (7)  SCHRAMM (7)  SCHUBERT (1)  SCHWARZ (2)  SCHWARTZ (7)  SCHWERIN (4)  SCILLANE (1)  SCOLD (3)  SCONELL (2)  SCOTHORPE (1)  SCOTT (398)  SHOTT (7)  SHOTTS (3)  SHUTT (26)  SHUTTS (4)  SHUT (3)  SCUTTS (1)  SHOOT (2)  SCRAGG (27)  SCROGGINS (3)  SCRAINGER (5)  SCRANNAGE (4)  SCRANAGE (8)  SCRIBBANS (6)  SCRIBNER (2)  SCRIMSHIRE (8)  SCRIMMING (1)  SCRIVEN (52)  SCRIVENS (30)  SCRIVINS (8)  SCRIVENER (8)  SCRIVENER (?) (1)  SCROXTON (1)  SCUDAMORE (1)  SCOFFOM (6)  SCOFFHAM (4)  SEAGLE (1)  SCULL (7)  SCULTHORP (1)  SCURROTT (1)  SEABORNE (1)  SEABURN (2)  SEABRIDGE (11)  SEABROOK (5)  SEADEN (5)  SEAGAR (1)  SEGAR (2)  SEAGER (13)  SIGGERS (1)  SEAGO (5)  SEAGRAVE (6)  SEELEY (18)  SEALY (6)  SEALEY (7)  SEALLY (2)  SEAMAN (21)  SEAMBLER (1)  SEANDRETT (3)  SEANDRITT (1)  SEARLE (40)  SEARL (7)  SEARLS (9)  SEARLES (9)  SURRELL (8)  SERLEY (1)  SURRALL (1)  SEARROLL (1)  SEARY (1)  SEASBROK (4)  SEATON (15)  SEAVY (4)  SEAYSBROOK (2)  SEBASTIAN (1)  SEBIGEN (1)  SECCOMBE (2)  SECHTRINGTON (1)  SECONDER (5)  SEDDON (10)  SEDEN (1)  SEDGARD (1)  SEDGLEY (10)  SEDLEY (2)  SEDGWICK (37)  SEDGEWICK (1)  SEDLY (2)  SEDWELL (2)  SEEKERSON (3)  SEEKINGTON (7)  SEELHOFF (7)  SEENEY (7)  SEET (1)  SEETRIM (4)  SEINS (5)  SEIVEN (5)  SELBIN (1)  SELVEY (17)  SELBY (2)  SELF (2)  SELFS (3)  SELINA (1)  SELL (2)  SELLERS (11)  SELLER OR SETTER (4)  SELLARS (1)  SELLY (2)  SELLEY (5)  SELLIVER (1)  SELMAN (7)  SELLMON (2)  SELLMAN (4)  SELTZER (1)  SELWOOD (5)  SELWIN (1)  SELWYN (2)  SEMINE (1)  SEMMENCE (6)  SENCE (4)  SYNER (7)  SENNDRETT (4)  SEFTON (12)  SEPHTON (1)  SEPPARD (6)  SERANAGE (1)  SERINSHIRE (4)  SERRIDGE (2)  SERTERFIELD (1)  SERVIS (7)  SERVICEMAN (1)  SERWENER (10)  SESSIONS (1)  SESSON (1)  SESTON (9)  SETON (7)  SETTERFIELD (1)  SETTLE (3)  SEVENCE (7)  SEVERN (11)  SEVESTER (3)  SEVESTRE (3)  SEVILLE (8)  SEVITTER (3)  SEVRIN (3)  SEVVICE (4)  SEWANS (1)  SEWARD (1)  SEWELL (74)  SEWALL (1)  SEWLL (5)  SEXTON (5)  SAXTON (3)  SEYMOUR (54)  SAMER (1)  SEZELL (4)  SHABER (1)  SHACKLE (3)  SHOTBOLT (1)  SHADD (1)  SHADGETT (1)  SHAKER (1)  SHAKES (7)  SHAKESHAFT (6)  SHAKESPEARE (62)  SHAKESPEAR (20)  SHAKESPERE (5)  SHAKSPEARE (1)  SHALLARD OR SHELLARD (12)  SHALTON (1)  SHAMBERS (1)  SHANLEY (2)  SHANLIR (1)  SHANN (5)  SHANNERAY (3)  SHANNON (10)  SHARE (3)  SHARKES (3)  SHARKEY (7)  SHARLAND (1)  SHARLWOOD (1)  SHARMAN (22)  SHURMAN (5)  SHEARMAN (7)  SHARMON (5)  SHARP (116)  SHARPE (27)  SHARPLES (8)  SHURROCK (6)  SHARRED (7)  SHARRAD (1)  SHARROW (1)  SHATHIM (?) (4)  SHAUNNESSY (7)  SHAUGHNESSY (2)  SHAW (478)  SHEA (17)  SHAY (8)  O'SHEA (7)  SHAWBRIDGE (9)  SHAWLEY (4)  SHAWLK (1)  SHAYER (2)  SHAYLOR (5)  SHAYLER (6)  SHEARD (9)  SHIERS (2)  SHIRES (2)  SHEASBEY (1)  SHEASBY (25)  SHEATH (37)  SHEET (7)  SHEATHER (2)  SHEDDAR (1)  SHEEDY (1)  MC SHEEN (1)  SHAIN (2)  SHEEHAN (4)  SHANE (2)  SHEEN (7)  SHEAN (1)  SHEFFIELD (34)  SHEFFINGTON (1)  SHELBY (1)  SHELDINGTON (4)  SHELDRICK (4)  SHELETON (6)  SHELITON (3)  SHELLAM (5)  SHELLARD (4)  SHELLEY (62)  SHELLY (27)  SULLEY (5)  SULLY (2)  SHIDLEY OR SHILLEY (2)  SHELVEY (1)  SHELWOOD (4)  SHEMILT (1)  SHEMMANS (8)  SHENTON (39)  SHEPHERD (92)  SHEPERD (1)  SHEPHARD (30)  SHEPPARD (93)  SHEPPERD (7)  SHEPPERD OR SHEPPARD (10)  SHEPARD (2)  SHEPHEARD (1)  SHEPPERSON (6)  SHEARGOLD (7)  SHERIDON (7)  SHERIDAN (6)  SHERIDEN (5)  SHERRIFF (10)  SHERIFF (2)  SHIREFF (1)  SHERISBY (1)  SHERLOCK (24)  SHARRATT (15)  SCARRET (5)  SKERRITT (4)  SHERRITT (2)  SKERITT (3)  SHERRAT (1)  SCARRATT (2)  SKERRATT (1)  SHARRETT (1)  SHERRY (3)  SHERREY (1)  SHERVINGTON (6)  SHERWARD (1)  SHERWIN (7)  SHERWOOD (32)  SHERWOODS (1)  SHETTON (4)  SHEWARD (35)  SHEWCER (4)  SHEWELL (1)  SHEWRING (6)  SHEURING (7)  SHICKLEY (4)  SHALE (58)  SHELL (6)  SHIELD (7)  SHEILD (3)  SHIELDS (16)  SHEILDS (2)  SHEEL (1)  SHAIL (1)  SHIELTON (3)  SHIGH (3)  SHILER (1)  SHILIR (1)  SHILLAM (4)  SHILITO (1)  SHILVOCK (1)  SHIMSON (1)  SHIMWELL (10)  SHINER (22)  SCYNER (6)  SHINGLER (17)  SHINGLES (7)  SHINGLEY (1)  SHINTON (7)  SHIPLEY (71)  SHIPMAN (12)  SHIPNEY (1)  SHIP (1)  SHIPP (1)  SHEPPEY (1)  SHIPTON (43)  SHEPSTONE (1)  SHIPWAY (9)  SHIRKS (5)  SHIRLEY (50)  SHERLEY (1)  SHLANKER (4)  SHMAMAN (2)  SHOCKLOCK (1)  SHOEBOTTAM (1)  SHOEBOTTOM (9)  SHOEWICK (6)  SHOISELL (3)  CHOLTON (4)  SHOLVOKE (1)  SHOME ((SHORT)) (2)  SHOME (4)  SHONE (1)  SHUTER (10)  SHORE (37)  SHORES (1)  SHORT (69)  SHORTER (11)  SHORTERS (1)  SHORTHOUSE (49)  SHORTLAND (10)  SCOTTON (10)  SHOTTON (29)  SHOTTEN (21)  SCOTTEN (1)  SHOW (2)  SHOVELBOTTOM (5)  SHOVELBOTHAM (2)  SHOWARD (6)  SHREAD (6)  SHREMPTON (1)  SHRIMPTON (22)  SHRIVE (7)  SHRIVES (1)  SHROMSON (1)  SHROSBREE (11)  SHUBOTHAM (1)  SHUFFLEBOTHA (4)  SHUFFLEBOTHAM (4)  SHUKER (8)  SHULBOURNE (1)  SHURLURCK (1)  SHURMER (1)  SHUTE (6)  SHUTLE (1)  SHUTTLWORTH (1)  SHUTTLE (8)  SHUTTLEWAITE (1)  SHUTTLEWORTH (110)  SHUTLEWORTH (3)  SHETTLEWORTH (1)  SHWALBE (10)  SIBBERTS (3)  SIBLEY (17)  SICKERSON (3)  SIDAWAY (18)  SIDWAY (2)  SIDDAWAY (1)  SIDDOWAY (3)  SIDDALL (22)  SIDDLE (1)  SIDELL (1)  SIDDINGTON (1)  SIDDLES (1)  SIDDONS (6)  SIDDON (1)  SIDEBOTHAM (5)  SIDES (5)  SIDEWELL (1)  SIDLEY (2)  SIDNEY (10)  SYDNEY (5)  SIDWELL (43)  SIFLEY (1)  SILCOCK (2)  SHILCOCK (2)  SHILLCOCK (2)  SILK (10)  SILKS (1)  SILLS (3)  SILL (5)  SILLIS (4)  SILMAN (6)  SILVER (60)  SILVERS (14)  SILVERMAN (17)  SILVERSTON (3)  SILVERWOOD (1)  SYLVESTER (14)  SILVESTER (49)  SILVESTOR (1)  SILVEY (7)  SILVA (1)  SIMCOX (36)  SIMCO (4)  SIMEON (3)  SIMIONS (1)  SIMITHWAITE (?) (1)  SIMPKINS (5)  SIMPKIN (15)  SIMKINS (38)  SIMKIN (9)  SIMKINS OR SUMKINS (18)  SIMKISS (27)  SIMMONS (109)  SIMMONDS (73)  SYMONDS (39)  SIMMINS (5)  FITZIMMONS (5)  SIMONS (44)  SIMON (5)  FITZ SIMONS (5)  SIMONDS (9)  SIMINS (1)  SIMNETT (5)  SIMONITE (2)  SIMONON (2)  SIMPER OR SEMPER (6)  SIMPSOM (1)  SIMPSON (196)  SIMMS (43)  SIMS (78)  SIMES (7)  SYMMS (4)  SIMM (3)  SINCLAIR (1)  SINDERBERRY (6)  SYNES (1)  SINFIRTH (3)  SINGER (15)  SINGLETON (17)  SHINGLETON (1)  SINICO (3)  SINKINSON (1)  SENNETT (8)  SINNUARD (1)  SURPLICE OR SINPLICE (4)  CINTER (5)  SINTER (1)  SIRA... (1)  SIRR (8)  SISTER (1)  SITCH (1)  SITHULAND (1)  SIVILLE (6)  SIVITER (19)  SIVITOR (1)  SIXSMITH (1)  SKEATES (3)  SKEETS (1)  SKEAT (1)  SKEET (1)  SKEETON (2)  SKELCHER (6)  SKELCHER? (2)  SKELDING (34)  SKELDON (9)  SKELDEN (5)  SKELKIT (3)  SKELLENS (1)  SKELLET (7)  SCALEY (1)  SKELLY (14)  SKELLEY (4)  SCALLY (3)  SKELTON (11)  SHILTON (38)  SHELDON (81)  SHELTON (45)  SHILTEN (7)  SHELDEN (2)  SKEMMELL (4)  SKAN (8)  SKENRITE (1)  SKER (1)  SKETCHLEY (35)  SKETT (30)  SHELVINGTON (4)  SKEWARD (1)  SKEY (1)  SKIDMORE (72)  SHIFF (8)  SCHILLING (7)  CHILLINGTON (8)  SKILOHIN (1)  SKINLEY (4)  SKINNER (77)  SKINER (1)  SKIPP (27)  SKIRCE (4)  SKIRVING (7)  SKITT (7)  SKUCE (8)  SCHUTZE (1)  SLACK (4)  SLACK OR SLOCK (12)  SLAGG (1)  SLADE (9)  SLEED (2)  SLAID (1)  SLADER (5)  SLAMSON (1)  SLANEY (26)  SLANN (1)  SLANTIN (5)  SLATER (151)  SLATTER (23)  SLAUGHTER (11)  SLAYTOR (4)  SLAYFORD (3)  SLEAFORD (1)  SLEATH (6)  SLEE (2)  SLY (14)  SLEIGH (12)  SLAY (1)  SLEEP (1)  SLAITE (7)  SLICK (2)  SLIDAT ? (1)  SLIDE (24)  SLIFF OR STIFF (12)  SLIGHT (4)  SLIM (18)  SLIMS (10)  SLIMM (4)  SLINES (2)  SLINGER (1)  SLINN (7)  SLYNN (1)  SLOANE (3)  SLOCK (1)  SLOCOMBE (1)  SLOMAN (1)  SLOMER (2)  SLOTER (1)  SLOUGH (2)  SLUICE (2)  SLYCH (1)  SLYME (10)  SMAKMAN (5)  SMALL (103)  SMALL ? (5)  SMALE (2)  SMALLBONE (1)  SMALLBUN (1)  SMALLDON (1)  SMALLEY (20)  SMALLMAN (22)  SMALLMON (2)  SMALLWOOD (117)  SMART (153)  SMAWLEY (11)  SMEATON (6)  SMEETON (1)  SMEDLEY (1)  SMELLIE (?) (1)  SMELT (2)  SMERDON (1)  SMETHAM (2)  SMI... (1)  SMILEY (3)  SMILTEN (4)  SMIPSON (4)  SMIRLES (7)  SMITCH (5)  SMITH (4722)  SMYTHE (2)  SMYTH (20)  SMITT (5)  SMITHE (1)  SWIFT OR SMITH (2)  SMITHEN (1)  SMETHERS (1)  SMITHERS (3)  SMITHSON (SMITHERS) (2)  SMITHIES (3)  SMITHON (2)  SMITHSON (12)  SMITHERMAN (5)  SMITHYMAN (4)  SMITTEN (28)  SMITTON (6)  SMORDON (3)  SMORTHEY (1)  SMOUT (2)  SMYTE (2)  SNAFRE (1)  SNAGG (1)  SNAPE (49)  SUAPE OR SNAPE (8)  SNAPES (7)  SNAZELL (2)  SNAZEL (1)  SMEED (13)  SNEADE (5)  SNEAD (3)  SNEED (2)  SNEATH (14)  SNELL? (1)  SNELL (18)  SNELLING (13)  SNELSON (8)  SNELUS (9)  SNIDER (3)  SNOOKS (4)  SNOOKE (6)  SNOOK (6)  SNOW (34)  SNOWDON (2)  SNUTCH (5)  SODDIN (4)  SODEN (24)  SOFTLEY (1)  SOLARI (3)  SOLE (2)  SOULS (4)  SOLLERS (8)  SOLLARS (1)  SOLLIS (7)  SOLLY (1)  SOLOMEN (2)  SOLOMAN (16)  SOLOMON (29)  SOLAMAN (1)  SOLVEY (1)  SOMASNEY (1)  SUMMERVILLE (1)  SONG (4)  SONGMORE (1)  SONGNET (1)  SOOBROY (6)  SOPHAIN (1)  SORAIN (1)  SORANERETT (1)  SORATULAR (1)  SORBY (9)  SORELL (2)  SORRILL (1)  SORRELL (9)  SORREL (7)  SORTON (3)  SHREWSBURY (1)  SEATER (2)  SOWTER (5)  SUTER (5)  SOUTH (23)  SOUTHALL (101)  SOUTHWELL (21)  SOUTHHALL (6)  SOUTHAM (49)  SOUTHCOMBE (1)  SOUTHERINGTON (1)  SOUTHERN (25)  SOUTHORN (5)  SOUTHERTON (14)  SOUTHEY (5)  SOUTHGATE (10)  SOUTHINGTON (2)  SOUTHAN (3)  SUTHONS (3)  SOUTHIN (1)  SOUTHWAITE (7)  SOUTHWEEK (1)  SOUTHWICK (6)  SOVEY (3)  SOWLER (4)  SOYER (2)  SPACKS (2)  SPALDING (19)  SPAULDING (4)  SPALL (3)  SPARE (1)  SPARGO (5)  SPARKES (77)  SPARKS (24)  SPARROW (45)  SPARSON (SPRASON) (2)  SPASON (SPRASON) (6)  SPEAK (12)  SPEAKE (19)  SPEAKS (1)  SPEKE (1)  SPEARMAN (2)  SPEECHLEY (1)  SPEIAS (3)  SPEIDEL (1)  SPEED (1)  SPEAD (3)  SPELFREY (1)  SPELSBURY (1)  SPENCE (12)  SPENCER (276)  SPENDER (1)  SPENDLOVE (9)  SPENCELY (4)  SPENLOVE (1)  SPETTIGUE (6)  SPICER (25)  SPEARS (17)  SPIERS (46)  SPIRES (6)  SPEAR (3)  SPEARE (1)  SPILBURY (3)  SPILLER (4)  SPILLING (1)  SPILSBEY (1)  SPILSBURG (3)  SPILSBURY (51)  SPILSBY (2)  SPINETTO (2)  SPINKS (37)  SPINK (17)  SPINNETTO (2)  SPITTLE (30)  SPOKES (20)  SPONDE (1)  SPONTON (1)  SPOOL (1)  SPOONER (46)  SPORTON (1)  SPRACEN ? (4)  SPRAGGE (1)  SPRAGGETT (1)  SPRANG (8)  SPRASON (17)  SPRATT (56)  SPRAT (1)  SPRATYE (1)  SPRAWSON (8)  SPREADBOROUGH (3)  SPREAT (9)  SPRAGG (21)  SPRIGG (22)  SPRIGGS (17)  SPRAG (1)  SPRIG (1)  SPRING (10)  SPROGGETT (1)  SPROSTON (4)  SPROSON (1)  SPRAY (1)  SPUGG (5)  SPUMTERY (2)  SPURGEN (2)  SPURGIN (2)  SPURE (3)  SPURING (2)  SPURR (5)  SPUR (3)  SPURRETT (2)  SPURRIER (22)  SQUALCH (2)  SQUELCH (17)  SQUIRES (25)  SQUIRE (4)  SRAWLEY (7)  SRAY (1)  SRIGGS (1)  STABLE (1)  STABLEFORD (3)  STACEY (23)  STACE (4)  STACY (14)  STAFFORD (31)  STAMFORD (5)  STAGG (26)  STEAMS (1)  STAILES (2)  STENSON (18)  STEANE (13)  STAINS (4)  STAIT (25)  STAITE (STATE) (2)  STAIGHT (6)  STATE (2)  STAITE (24)  STAIT (STATE) (10)  STAITH (5)  STALBY (8)  STALDER (6)  STALER ? (1)  STALEY (1)  STALLARD (9)  STAMIER (3)  STAMMER (3)  STAMER (6)  STAMP (6)  STAMPS (15)  STAMPER (1)  STAMTON (1)  STANBRIDGE (10)  STANDAHL (1)  STANDING (4)  STANDIN (1)  STANDISH (2)  STANDYARD (1)  STANELY (3)  STANFIELD (7)  STANFORD (25)  STANILAND (2)  STANGE (2)  STANIEL (2)  STANNIER (8)  STANIER (30)  STANLEY (270)  STANDLEY (41)  STANDLY (3)  STANLY (1)  STANNAY (1)  STANSBEE (1)  STANSBURY (1)  STANSBIE (23)  STANSBEY (2)  STANSBY (1)  STANSFIELD (2)  STANSHIE (2)  STANTIAL (1)  STAINTON (31)  STANTON (82)  STENTON (12)  STANTEN (3)  STANWAY (1)  STANWORTH (1)  STANYARD (14)  STAPENALL (4)  STAPENHILL (2)  STAPLES (13)  STAPLE (8)  STAPLEY (1)  STAPLIN (1)  STAR...EY (1)  STARKEY (59)  STARK (3)  STARK (STIRK) (2)  STARKIE (1)  STARKLEY (4)  STAR (5)  STARR (1)  STARSMORE (10)  STARSWOOD OR STARSWORD (2)  START (4)  STARTIN (13)  STARTEN (1)  STATHAM (18)  STATHIM (?) (1)  STAUKLIE (1)  STAUSBIE (1)  STAYES (1)  STAYMAKER (1)  STEED (15)  STEAD (4)  STERN (6)  STEDALL (1)  STEADMAN (43)  STEDMAN (15)  STEEDMAN (5)  STEELE (33)  STELL (5)  STEEL (56)  STILL (8)  STAHL (5)  STEALE (2)  STEELEY (7)  STEEPLES (3)  STEEPLE (5)  STEERS (8)  MC STEER (4)  STEER (1)  STEGGLES (4)  STELLING (2)  STENEER (8)  STENGOS (1)  STENHAM (4)  STEPHENELL (5)  STEPHENSHARE (1)  STEPNEY (10)  STEPTOE (7)  STERNBERG (1)  STERNDALE (6)  STERRY (11)  STEPHENS (128)  STEVENS (251)  STEEN (5)  STEVANS (4)  STEPHEN (4)  STEPHANS (1)  STEVENSON (101)  STEPHENSON (36)  STEVENTON (31)  STEWAD (2)  STEWARD (63)  STUART (23)  STEWART (45)  STWART (2)  STIBBE (1)  STICKNEY (4)  STIDMAN (1)  STIFF (13)  STILEY (1)  STILGOE (3)  STILLWORK (1)  STILNE (1)  STILWELL (6)  STIMSON (2)  STIMPSON (5)  STINES (4)  STINTON (11)  STIRK (27)  STURCH (3)  STERK (6)  STURK (1)  STERLAND (3)  STARLING (13)  STIRLING (1)  STIRRUP (12)  STIRRUPP (3)  STISK (4)  STITCHCOCK (1)  STOBET (1)  STOCKHALL (19)  STOCKALL (38)  STOCKBRIDGE (1)  STOCKDALE (6)  STOKER (11)  STOCKER (17)  MC STOCKER (9)  STOCKFORD (6)  STOCKHAM (7)  STOCKLER (1)  STOCKLEY (4)  STOCKMAN (8)  STOCKS (8)  STOCK (11)  STOCKTON (47)  STOCKWELL (10)  STOCKWIN (5)  STODDARD (28)  STODDART (2)  STOGGLES (5)  STOKES (480)  STOLL (4)  STOLMAN (5)  STOLZ (3)  STOMOBIE (5)  STOMPS (3)  STONE (141)  STONES (2)  STONELL (4)  STONEHALL (1)  STONALL (2)  STONEMAN (2)  STONIER (2)  STONEY (1)  STOPPARD (16)  STORER (37)  STOREY (22)  STORRE (1)  STORAY (3)  STORY (1)  STORKEY (4)  STORMONT (9)  STORNLY (1)  STORRO (2)  STOSER (2)  STOTT (20)  STOUT (20)  STOUT ? (3)  STOW (1)  STOWE (17)  STOWELL (3)  STRADFORD (4)  STRADKIN (1)  STRAIN (8)  STRANGER (1)  STRARTLEY (1)  STRAT (1)  STRATFORD (13)  STRATHAM (9)  STRATTON (2)  STRAWBAUM (6)  STRAWFORD (10)  STRAWSON (5)  STREET (96)  STRETCH (10)  STRETTON (29)  STRETTEN (6)  STRIBBLEHILL (1)  STRICKLAND (1)  STICKLAND (3)  STRICKLEY (5)  STRIDE (4)  STRINGER (86)  STRITTLE (3)  STRANGE (9)  STRONG (29)  STROUD (2)  STROYD (9)  STRUTT (2)  STRUTON (5)  STEBBINS (1)  STUBBINS (4)  STUBBS (51)  STUBS (2)  STUBB (1)  STUCHCOMBE (3)  STUCKEY (1)  STUCKLEY (2)  STUDHOLME (3)  STUDLEY (4)  STURDY? (1)  STURGAN (4)  STURGES (10)  STURGESS (1)  STURGE (10)  STEARMAN (1)  STURRILL (2)  STURT (6)  STURTON (3)  STYC (1)  STYCH (54)  STYCHE (13)  STYLE (6)  STYLER (8)  STILES (28)  STYLES (46)  STYRING (6)  SUBRON (1)  SUBY ? (1)  SUCH (26)  SUCKLING (19)  SUCOCK (1)  SUDDENHAM (3)  SUELUS (1)  SUENE (4)  SUSS (3)  SUFFERN (1)  SUFFIELD (14)  SUFFOLK (12)  SUGDEN (7)  SUGG (1)  SUGGATE (1)  SULAMAN (2)  SULIVAN (2)  SULLIVAN (40)  O'SULLIVAN (3)  SUMELUR (7)  SUMION (2)  SUMIONS (1)  SUMKINS (1)  SUMMERFIELD (55)  SUMERFIELD (1)  SOMMERFIELD (1)  SUMMERHILL (1)  SUMMERLAND (5)  SUMMERS (90)  SUMNER (44)  SUMER (1)  SUMMER (32)  SUMERS (6)  SOMERS (5)  SUMMERTON (8)  SOMMERTON (5)  SUMPTER (3)  SUNBERRY (1)  SUNDY (5)  SUNDEBLAD (1)  SUNDLEY (1)  SUNMORES (1)  SUNSCENTI (1)  SUNSWIN (1)  SUNTER (2)  SUPSON (1)  SURGLETON (1)  SURMAM (1)  SURMAN (22)  SIRMAN (3)  SURMON (2)  SURNACH (3)  SURPLICE (10)  SURPLUS (1)  SURREY (3)  SURRIDGE (4)  SURTY (1)  SURVEY (1)  SUTCLIFFE (8)  SUTEMAN (4)  SUNDERLAND (8)  SUTHERLAND (11)  SOUTHERLAND (1)  SUTLING (1)  SUTTERIDGE (1)  SUTTON (244)  SOWDEN (1)  SWADKIN (6)  SWADKINS (12)  SWOFFER (3)  SWAFFIELD (8)  SWALE (9)  SWALES (3)  SWALLOW (8)  SWAIN (91)  SWAN (24)  SWANN (57)  SWAYNE (1)  SWANNOCK (12)  SWANWICK (2)  SWASH (7)  SWEENEY (41)  SWEENY (1)  SWEENY (SWEENEY) (2)  SWEET (7)  SWEAT (1)  SWEETINBURG (3)  SWEETING (2)  SWEETLAND (3)  SWEETMAN (39)  SWETNAM (5)  SWEATMAN (4)  SWELSH (1)  SWIFF (6)  SWIFT (89)  SWIMBURNE (1)  SWINALL (1)  SWINBOURNE (7)  SWINBURNE (3)  SWINBURN (6)  SWINBORNE (1)  SWINDELLS (2)  SWINDLE (10)  SWINDALE (5)  SWINDALL (1)  SWINDLER (8)  SWINE (1)  SWINFEN (8)  SWINFIELD (5)  SWINGER (5)  SWINGEWOOD (5)  SWINGLER (35)  SWINGWOOD (10)  SWINNERTON (3)  SWINTER (1)  SWITER (4)  SWITTER (SWITER) (6)  SWORD (7)  SWURFT (1)  SWYNN (1)  SYDENHAM (2)  SYDER (1)  SYKES (13)  SYMYARD (1)  SYNNUCH (1)  SYNYER (1)  SYRON (5)  SZNZER (2)  T. (1)  T...INE (1)  TABERER (2)  TABBERER (9)  TABEWER (7)  TABBERMER (2)  TABBINNER (1)  TABELL (6)  TABER (11)  TABERT (1)  TABENER (1)  TABBERNER (24)  TABBINER (7)  TABBENER (2)  TABNER (5)  TACK (7)  TACKER (1)  TACKTON (2)  TAFF (3)  TAFFIELD (1)  TAFFLEY (3)  TAFT (22)  TAFT ? (3)  TAFFT (5)  TAGGETT (5)  TAILBY (11)  TAIN (13)  TAINLY (8)  TAINTY (9)  TATE (13)  TAIT (3)  TAITE (2)  TATES (1)  TALA (4)  TALBOT (99)  TALBUT (4)  TALBOTT (5)  TALBET (3)  TALBORT (4)  TALLBUT (2)  TALBUTT (1)  TALEING (1)  TALETON (1)  TALF (3)  TALKINGTON (2)  TALLETT (5)  TALLIS (14)  TALLY (1)  TALLES (2)  TALLEY (2)  TALLOW (1)  TOLAN (1)  TOLLEN OR TOLLETT (4)  TALLON (3)  TALTON (4)  TAMBRA (4)  ZAMBRA (TAMBRA) (10)  TAMBULTY (3)  TAME (1)  TAMPLIN (9)  TANDY (77)  TANDEY (2)  TANNY (1)  TANGROVE (1)  TANNER (32)  TANSUR (6)  TANSLEY (7)  TANSOM (1)  TANSWELL (1)  TANTAM (5)  TAPHOUSE (1)  TAPLAS (1)  TAPLIN (11)  TAPP (12)  TAPPER (2)  TAPTAFT (5)  TARBUCK (15)  TURBETT (1)  TARGEANT (1)  TARGETT (5)  TARLINGTON (5)  TARLOW (4)  TARLETON (3)  TARNEY (1)  TARONE (5)  TARPEY (4)  TARPLE (1)  TARPLEE (2)  TARPLER (4)  TARPY (6)  TARR (3)  TARRANT (13)  TERRIN (1)  TARRATT (11)  TART (4)  TARVER (1)  TASKER (10)  TASLAND (1)  TUDDENHAM (5)  TOTTMAN (3)  TATHEWALL (4)  TATLOW (1)  TATLEY (6)  TATTERSALL (6)  TATTERSON (1)  TATTIN (2)  TATTLE (1)  TATTON (4)  TAUNTON (1)  TAUSE (1)  TAVERNER (4)  TAVENER (7)  TAWDRY (2)  TAYE (2)  TAYLOR (2252)  TAYLER (11)  TAILOR (5)  TAILER (3)  TALER (3)  TAYLOUR (1)  TAYOR (1)  TAYSUM (1)  TAYSVM (1)  TEA (6)  TEAGUE (20)  MCTIGHE (3)  TEAGE (TEAGUE) (2)  TEEGE (2)  TEAKLE (14)  TEALE (11)  TEALL (8)  TALE (1)  TEAL (4)  TEALES (2)  TEARL (1)  TEARNE (11)  TEARNS (?) (2)  TEARNS ? (1)  TIERY (3)  TISDALE (23)  TISDELL (9)  TEDSTALL (1)  TIBBEY (6)  TEDD (5)  TEDDINGTON (1)  TEDLY (1)  TEDSLONE (4)  TEDSTON (1)  TEDSTONE (24)  TEECE (7)  TEES (8)  TEEDMAN OR TUDMAN (4)  TEGGINS (5)  TELFORD (6)  TELLARS (1)  TELLWOOD (2)  TEMPERACE (1)  TEMPEST (18)  TEMPLE (9)  TEMPLEMAN (3)  TEMPLER (1)  TEMPLETON (4)  TENCH (14)  TENERY (4)  TENANT (1)  TENNANT (72)  TEPHERTT (1)  TERRIS (8)  TERRY (121)  TESDALE (1)  TEST (1)  TESTER (1)  TESTARD (1)  TESTON (3)  TETLEY (11)  TETTSTALL (2)  TEAVER (2)  TEW (32)  TEWSON (1)  TEWTRELL (3)  THACKER (56)  THACKNELL (1)  THACKWELL (2)  THADDEN (1)  THADDLETON (1)  THAINE (1)  THAMLYN (1)  THARME (13)  THASKALL (1)  THASTING (1)  THATCHER (1)  THAWMIAN (4)  THAY (19)  THEAD ? (2)  THAKER (5)  THIELE (1)  THELRIN (1)  THELWELL (1)  THEOBALD (8)  THEOPHILLIS (2)  THERNE (1)  THEW (1)  THEWERNG (5)  THEYDON (1)  THICKBROOM (2)  THICKBURN (1)  THIEL (2)  THYNNE (3)  THIP (2)  THIRLSTONE (1)  THORNWELL (5)  THIRTLESS (7)  THISTLEWOOD (10)  THISLEWOOD (4)  THISTLEWORTH (9)  THOMAS (719)  TOMES (10)  TOMEY (3)  TOMMS (3)  THOMASS (1)  TOMS (1)  THORNER OR THOMAS (2)  THOMPSON (734)  THOMSON (THOMPSON) (2)  THOMSON (34)  TOMPSON (11)  TOMSON (11)  THOMASON (18)  TOMSONS (1)  THONDOE (5)  THORLEY (23)  THORLOW (5)  THORNBURY (7)  THORN (29)  THORNE (45)  THORNELOW (1)  THORNELOE (4)  THORNELT (1)  THORNETT (1)  THORNEWELL (2)  THORNEYHOUGH (1)  THORNEYWERK (3)  THORNEYWORTH (5)  THORNHILL (33)  THORNICOOK (1)  THORNECROFT (19)  THORNEYCROFT (7)  THORNICROFT (10)  THORNEYWORK (3)  THORNLEY (11)  THORNSBY (1)  THORNTON (135)  THORNWORTH (10)  THORNYWORK (1)  THORPE (45)  THORP (21)  THOS. (1)  THOWELL (2)  THREASTON (1)  THRIGHT (2)  THROSSOLL (1)  THRUPP (5)  THRUSTLANCE (4)  THRUSTANCE (2)  THURCHIN (1)  THURDLOW (3)  THURLOW (11)  THIRLEY (1)  THURMAN (13)  THURMTON (1)  THURNMAN (1)  THURSFIELD (42)  THURSTINGS (1)  THURSTON (18)  THURSTANS (16)  THURSTAN (19)  THWAITE (6)  TIBBATH (3)  TIBBINS (23)  TICBLER (4)  TICE (2)  TICKELL (10)  TICKETT (1)  TICKLE (12)  TIDBOALD (3)  TIDBOULD (2)  TIDD (8)  TIDDELL (1)  TIDMAN (17)  TIDMARCH (1)  TIDMAS (1)  TIDMARSH (23)  TIDMUS (5)  TIDSHTMARSE (5)  TIDSON (3)  TIFFEN (6)  TIGH (2)  TIGHE (15)  MC TIGUE (5)  TILBURY (1)  TILDASLEY (7)  TILDLESLEY (1)  TYLE (2)  TILKINGTON (1)  TILL (25)  TELLETT (1)  TILLEY (24)  TILEY (5)  TILLING (2)  TILLINGHAM (2)  TILLOTSON (6)  TILSEY (2)  TILSLEY (12)  TILSON (1)  TILLSON (1)  TILZEY (1)  TIMBRELE (1)  TIMBRELL (11)  TIMBRILL (5)  TIMBUERY (2)  TIMBREY (1)  TIMERICK (1)  TIMMERS (1)  TIMMINS (96)  TIMINGS (10)  TIMMINS ? (6)  TIMMINGS (7)  TIMINS (1)  TIMMMIS (1)  TIMMOTT (1)  TIMMS (53)  TIMBS (8)  TIMS (14)  TIMMIS (15)  TIME (9)  TIMAEUS (4)  TIMMUTH (1)  TIMOTHY (1)  TIMPSON (15)  TYNDAL (1)  TYNKE (1)  TINGUE (2)  TINIUS (1)  TINCKLER (4)  TINKSHAW (1)  TINLEY (12)  TINNARLY (1)  TINSLEY (5)  TINTON (1)  TIPPAR (1)  TIPPER (72)  TIBBETTS (35)  TEBBETT (8)  TIBBITTS (13)  TABOT (3)  TIBATTS (6)  TIPPETTS (10)  TIBBETS (14)  TIPPETT (7)  TIBETS (1)  TIBBOTT (3)  TIBBATTS (5)  TIPPETTE (5)  TIPPINS (15)  TIPPIN (1)  TIPPING (16)  TIPSON (3)  TIPTON (1)  TIREBRICK (3)  TIREBUCK (11)  TISLEY (1)  TISS (1)  TITBOALD (4)  TITCHEN (5)  TITCHER (2)  TITCHINS (3)  TITCUMB (3)  TITE (6)  TYTE (1)  TITTLEY (1)  TITLEY (7)  TITMUS (28)  TITTAUR (1)  TITTERINGTON (1)  TETTERINGTON (1)  TYSER (1)  TIZARD (2)  TOALIN (1)  TOBER (1)  TOBIN (13)  TOBINS (3)  TOCKNELL (10)  TODD (31)  TODDINGTON (3)  TODSTONE (1)  TOFT (6)  TOGHILL (3)  TOLHURST ? (4)  TOLHURST (4)  TOLKIEN (1)  TOLLABY (1)  TOLLADAY (7)  TOLLARTON (9)  TOLLET (3)  TOLLETT (1)  TOLLEY (56)  TOLLY (4)  TELLEY (2)  TELLING (2)  TOLLINGTON (1)  TOLLIS (2)  TOLSBURY (1)  TOMALIN (11)  TOMALINE (1)  TOOM (2)  TOMBS (40)  TOOMEY (7)  TOOMBS (5)  TOOMS (6)  TOMBES (3)  THOME (1)  TOMB (1)  TOMENDS ? (2)  TOMKINS (113)  TOMPKINS (7)  TOMKISS (5)  TONKINS (1)  TONKIN (7)  THOMKINS (1)  TOMKIN (6)  THOMPKINS (2)  TOMKINSON (54)  TONKINSON (5)  TOMPKINSON (1)  TOMKS (2)  TOMLIN (26)  TOMLINS (11)  TOMLINSON (73)  THOMLINSON (1)  TOMPOWSKI (3)  TONEY (23)  TONGUE (125)  TONG (9)  TONGUE ((TURNEY)) (8)  TONGE (1)  TONGHEY (1)  TONIER OR TOWER (6)  TONKISSON (1)  TONKS (168)  TONKS OR TOUKS (4)  TOODY (1)  TOOGOOD (12)  TOOLCOTT (3)  TOOLE (11)  TOOLEY (9)  O'TOOLE (6)  O TOOLE (2)  TOON (6)  TOONE (6)  TUNE (5)  TOOP (2)  TOOTH (26)  TOOTH OR TWICK (2)  TOOVEY (1)  TOOYER OR TOOZER (10)  TOPHAM (2)  TOPLISS (2)  TOPMAN (8)  TOPPS (5)  TORCH (1)  TORK (1)  TARMEY (3)  TORNALINE (1)  TORPEY (3)  TORTOISHALL (1)  TOZE OR TOYE (4)  TOSE (1)  TOTTLER (2)  TUTTEY (3)  TOTTIE (1)  TOUKS (1)  TOULOUSE (9)  TOURBRIDGE (4)  TOURNET (3)  TOUSSANT (1)  TOVEY (51)  TOWCESTER (4)  TOWER (6)  TOWERS (46)  TOWLE (1)  TOWLER (1)  TOWLIN (2)  TOWNS (7)  TOWNER (1)  TOWNLEY (17)  TOWNSEND (201)  TOWNSHEND (12)  TOWNSON (3)  TOWNSENS (2)  TOWE (2)  TOWSSAINT (5)  TOY (39)  TOYE (15)  TOYA (1)  TOZER (7)  TRACEY (38)  TRACY (6)  TRAFFORD (7)  TREEN (13)  TRAIN (2)  TRAINER (6)  TRAINOR (3)  TRAYNOR (1)  TRANCEY (1)  TRANFORD (1)  TRANSEY (1)  TRANTER (97)  TRANTER ? (1)  TRANTHOM (3)  TRANTON (1)  TRAPAM (5)  TRAPE (2)  TRAPP (11)  TRAPPIT (1)  TRASK (1)  TRAULER (1)  TRAVELLER (1)  TREVOR (24)  TRAVILLE (1)  TRAVIS (12)  TREEVES (7)  TREVIS (5)  TREVES (1)  TRAWFORD (2)  TREADGOLD (3)  TREADWELL (24)  TRADEWELL (7)  TREDWELL (10)  TREAKETT (3)  TREALTY (2)  TREARNEY (1)  TREDINNICK (1)  TREE (9)  TRAY (1)  TREASE (1)  TREETON (1)  TREGAN (1)  TREGEA (3)  TREGENZA (1)  TREGLOWN (2)  TREHERNE (1)  TREMAINE (1)  TREMNARIS (1)  TRENAMAN (6)  TRINIMAN (4)  TRENCH (1)  TRENOR (1)  TRENT (2)  TRENTHAM (2)  TRENTRES (1)  TREPASS (1)  TRERY (2)  TRESDA (1)  TRESS (1)  TRESSEL (1)  TRESSELL (1)  TRESSENDER (1)  TRESSILL (1)  TRESSLER (2)  TREVARKIS (4)  TREVITT (12)  TREVETT (2)  TREVIER (1)  TREVILL (1)  TREW (16)  TREWELL (?) (2)  TREWIN (5)  TREWTRELL (2)  TRIBBETT (1)  TRICKATT (5)  TRICKETT (28)  TRICKAM (6)  TRICKLEBANK (3)  TRIDGE ? (1)  TRIG (1)  TRIGS (1)  TRIGG (6)  TRIGGER (21)  TRIM (2)  TRIMM (7)  TRINCAVALLI (1)  TRINDER (23)  TRINE (1)  TRINGHAM (3)  TRINNG (1)  TRINNONS (1)  TRIPPETT (1)  TRISHNAN (1)  TRISTAN (3)  TRISTRAM (1)  TRIVANION (1)  TROLMAN (1)  TROMAN (27)  TROMBLEY (1)  TRONE (1)  TROOMBLOW OR TWOMBLOW (2)  TROOTH (5)  TROPMAN (1)  TROTH (25)  TROTMAN (10)  TROTT (14)  TROTTER (10)  TROUGHTON (7)  TROOP (10)  TROUP (1)  TROUT (40)  TROUGHT (2)  TROW (18)  TROWELL (3)  TROWMAN (8)  TRUDY (2)  TRUELOVE (8)  TRUMAN (96)  TRUEMAN (120)  TRUMAN ? (1)  TRULINEY OR TRULING (2)  TRUMFIELD (3)  TRUNAR (2)  TRUNKFIELD (16)  TRUSCOTT (6)  TRUSSELL (8)  TRUSTER (1)  TUAN (1)  TUBB (22)  TUPP (2)  TUBY (1)  TUKES (2)  TUKE (2)  TUCK (3)  TUCKER (106)  TOOKEY (13)  TUCKEY (19)  TOOKY (1)  TUCKLEY (19)  TUCKMAN (9)  TUCKSON (1)  TUCKWELL (5)  TUCKWOOD (6)  TUDGE (12)  TUDMAN (1)  TUDOR (33)  TUEAY (2)  TUEGA (5)  TUERLEY (1)  TUFF (1)  TUFFEY (4)  TUFFY (2)  TUFFLEY (18)  TUFFLY (5)  TUFFORD (1)  TUFFT (1)  TUG (4)  TOGWELL (2)  TULK (1)  TULLETT (27)  TULLOCH (2)  TULLOCK (3)  TULLY (1)  TULLEY (2)  TUMALTY (5)  TUMBALLY (1)  TUMBLETY (1)  TUMBS (1)  TUNDER (1)  TUNKS (8)  TUNLY (4)  TUNEY (11)  TUNNINGTON (2)  TUNNINS (2)  TUNSEL (5)  TUNSSON (5)  TUNSTALL (9)  TUPMAN (7)  TURAAGD (1)  TURBEYFIELD (1)  TURBERFIELD (1)  TURBYRFIELD (5)  TURDMAN (3)  TURFORD (1)  TURGUS (1)  MC TURK (1)  TURK (1)  TURKHEA (1)  TURL (2)  TURLAND (2)  TURLEY (54)  TURNALEY (1)  TURNBETT (8)  TURNFEW TURNBELL (2)  TURNBULL (10)  TURNBALL (1)  TURNER (962)  TUNER (1)  TIERNEY (54)  TURNEY (16)  TERNEY (1)  TURNCLIFFE (1)  TURN (1)  TURNPENNY (17)  TURPERFIELD (5)  TURPIN (1)  TURRINGTON (1)  TURTON (101)  TURTIN (3)  TURVEY (39)  TURVILLE (1)  TUSKER (1)  TUSLAIN (4)  TUSTAIN (7)  TUSTIN (37)  TUSTONE (1)  TUTEMAN (1)  TWADKINS (2)  TWANLEY (7)  TWAIN (2)  TWEET (1)  TWELLO (4)  TWELLY (1)  TWAMLOW (1)  TWAMLEY (4)  TWOMLOW (9)  TWICK (2)  TWIGG (42)  TWIGGER (1)  TWILLEY OR TWITLEY (4)  TWILTON (6)  TWINE (1)  TWINENT (4)  TWINING (16)  TWINNINS (1)  TWISS (11)  TWIST (70)  TWITTY (20)  TWISSELL (4)  TWOVEY (1)  TWYCROSS (9)  TYCHUME (3)  TYE (62)  TAY (13)  TIE (3)  TYERS (15)  TEAR (1)  TEARE (2)  TYLER (128)  TYLOR (1)  TYMBE (1)  TINNINS (7)  TYNAN (7)  TYNE (5)  TYNER (1)  TYRELS (1)  TYRER (4)  TYRON (1)  TYRRAL (4)  TURRALL (7)  TERRALL (3)  TERRILL (11)  TURRELL (6)  TYRRELL (7)  TURLE (2)  TERRELL (2)  TYRALL (1)  TYERELL (1)  TYRELL (3)  TYSALL (19)  TYSOE (6)  TYSON (4)  UATELEY (1)  UDALL (3)  UFF (3)  UGLOW (4)  ULIDGE (1)  UMBERS (12)  UMPLEBY (1)  UNCET (1)  UNDERHEAD (3)  UNDERHILL (150)  UNDERILL (2)  UNDERHOOD (1)  UNDERWOOD (84)  UNITE (2)  UNITT (25)  UNETT (2)  UNIT (2)  UNNA (7)  UNSWORTH (2)  UNWIN (1)  UPCOTT (4)  UPJOHN (1)  UPLAM (5)  UPPADINE (1)  UPRIGHT (2)  UPSON (11)  UPSTON (9)  UPTON (151)  UPWARD (4)  URCELL (1)  URE (4)  EURELL (7)  URLBINE (2)  URNBILES (5)  USHER (32)  USHERWOOD (5)  UTTRIDGE (4)  OTTLEY (8)  OTLEY (8)  V. (1)  VADEN (3)  VAGLER (1)  VAINEY (1)  VALE (188)  VAILE (2)  VALENTINE (2)  VALENTO (1)  VALLAN (1)  VALLANCE (4)  VALLENDER (7)  VANDENBERG (1)  VANDRY (3)  VANE (5)  VANN (14)  VANS (1)  VANSE (9)  VANSTONE (6)  VARASE (5)  VARDY (3)  VARELEY (3)  VARIE (3)  VARILEY (2)  VARRALLY (6)  VARLEY (23)  VARLOW (3)  VARMAM (1)  VARNAM (1)  VERNALL (2)  VERNALS (4)  VARRILY (4)  VARVELL (1)  VEISEY (2)  VEASEY (9)  VOISEY (7)  VAISEY (4)  VASEY (2)  VEASY (1)  VEZEY (1)  VATE (2)  VAUGHAN (153)  VAUGHTON (3)  VAUGH (7)  VAUHN (1)  VAUX (5)  VOKES (1)  VAUX? (1)  VAYSSE (1)  VEALS (1)  VEALE (2)  VEAL (5)  VEARS (21)  VEARNCOMBE (2)  VEGAS (1)  VENABLES (42)  VENEBLES (2)  VENABELS (3)  VENERICK (1)  VENNEBLES (1)  VENNELL (2)  VENING (1)  VENNING (5)  VENTHAM (1)  VERDON (1)  VERINDER (1)  VERITY (2)  VERNUM (7)  VERNON (121)  VER (6)  VERRALLS (9)  VERRECHIA (4)  VESTY (1)  VETI (1)  VEVASH (1)  VICHORELLI (1)  VICK (11)  VICKERAGE (4)  VICKERS (46)  VIZOR (9)  VICKARS (8)  VICKERSTAFF (8)  VICKERY (1)  VICARY (2)  VICTORELLI (3)  VIETY (2)  VIGGERS (16)  VIGGORS (3)  VIGGARS (1)  FIGURES (32)  VIGUS (1)  VILES (3)  VILLAGE (12)  VILLAR (1)  VILLARS (2)  VILLERS (12)  VILLIERS (3)  VINALL (3)  VINCENT (81)  VINSON (8)  VINE (1)  VINER (11)  VINES (4)  VINEY (7)  VINGOT (4)  VINRACE (8)  VIRGIN (10)  VERGO (2)  VIRVELL (3)  VIVIAN (1)  VOGELSANG (1)  VOGT (1)  VOYCE (2)  VOIGHT (4)  VOISAY (5)  VOKINS (1)  VOLE (2)  VOOKEY (1)  VORELL (1)  VORHEIM (2)  VORSEY ? (4)  VOCE (10)  VOSS (10)  VOYZER (1)  VYE (5)  VIZE (1)  VISE (1)  VYSE (12)  VICE (5)  W. (1)  WHITTA... (8)  W...VILE (3)  WACLAWSKI (11)  WADDETT (1)  WORRINGTON (1)  WARRINGTON (8)  WADDOUP (1)  WADDROPS (1)  WADE (47)  WEED (1)  WADELIN (1)  WADGLEY (7)  WADINGLEY (1)  WADKINS (5)  WADLEY (10)  WADLOW (2)  WATLEY (2)  WATLEY OR WILLEY (12)  WADSWORTH (20)  WOODWORTH (1)  WAELIN (1)  WAFFORD (2)  WAGBORNE (1)  WAGE ? (2)  WAGER (35)  WAGES (1)  WAGHORN (7)  WAGNER (1)  WAGSTAFF (32)  WAHELAM (6)  WAIGHTMAN (3)  WAYNE (18)  WAIN (36)  WAINE (4)  WAINER (8)  WAINWRIGHT (57)  WHEELWRIGHT (19)  WEELWRIGHT (WHEELWRIGHT) (6)  WAISBUS OR WAISLUS (2)  WAITER (1)  WAKE (4)  WAKEFIELD (48)  WAKEFIELDS (2)  WACKHAM (1)  WAKEHAM (15)  WAKELAM (41)  WAKELEM (1)  WAKELEEN (5)  WAKELIN (33)  WAKELING (15)  WAKELEY (3)  WAKEMAN (12)  WACKER (5)  WAKERLEY (9)  WAKLING (6)  WAKLIN (1)  WAKROY ? (1)  WALBIER (1)  WALLCROFT (1)  WALDEN (21)  WALDING (1)  WALKEDEN (4)  WALDON (5)  WALDER (4)  WALDERS (3)  WALDIE (1)  WALLDOCK (4)  WALDRING (2)  WALDRON (94)  WALRON (1)  WALDRUN (6)  WALDREN (2)  WALDROM (1)  WALDROW (1)  WALF (4)  WALKENSHAM? (2)  WALKER (809)  WALKINS (4)  WALKINSHAW (3)  WALKINSSON (WALKINSON) (4)  WALKLEY (12)  WALKRS (1)  WALL (231)  WALLEY (2)  WHEEL (1)  WALE (21)  WEAL (1)  WHEALE (12)  WALLS (31)  WHALE (33)  WALL OR WALE (6)  WHEAL (1)  WALL OR WOLL (8)  WALTHS (9)  WHAILE (1)  WHALLEY (3)  WHALEY (2)  WEALE (15)  WHALL (2)  WALLABY (9)  WALLACE (55)  WALES (3)  WALLIS (110)  WALLISE (1)  VALLIS (12)  WALLICE (4)  WALLAS (10)  VALLEY (1)  WALLICE (WALLIS) (2)  WALLBANK (13)  WALLBRANK (1)  WALLBRIDGE (4)  WALLBURN (2)  WALLENDER (1)  WOLLERS (5)  WALLIKER (4)  WOLITER ? (6)  WALLITER (4)  WALLITTER (1)  WALLMAN (5)  WALLSDON (2)  WAMSLEY (9)  WALMSLEY (6)  WALIN (2)  WALING (6)  WALNESLEY (5)  WALPOLE (16)  WALSALL (2)  WALSBANK (1)  WALSH (64)  WALCH (10)  WALKEY (4)  WALSHAM (7)  WALSON (1)  WILSHAW (18)  WALSINGHAM (12)  WALSTAFF (2)  WALTERS (165)  WALTER (51)  WALTHAM (3)  WALTHEW (8)  WALTHO (9)  WALTON (298)  WALTON OR WATTON (8)  WATTON OR WALTON (18)  WOLTON (9)  WALTEN (4)  WALTSMAN (3)  WALUSON (5)  WALLWIN (1)  WALZSOHN (8)  WAMIMGER (1)  WANGLER (4)  WANKLING (22)  WANKLIN (12)  WANT (9)  WANWOOD (1)  WARBRICK (2)  WARBTON (1)  WARBURTON (34)  WARD (810)  WARDE (5)  WORD (12)  WARDEN (44)  WARDER (4)  WARDLOW (2)  WARDLE (11)  WADDELL (6)  WARDELL (35)  WARR (21)  WARE (24)  WAREHAM (29)  WAROM (9)  WAROM OR WARREN (10)  WARUM (4)  WARFORD (6)  WARING (23)  WAREING (29)  WAREIN (6)  WEARING (5)  WERRING (1)  WHARING (1)  WARIUS (1)  WARK (5)  WARKER (1)  WARLEY (7)  WARLINTON (2)  WARMAN (4)  WARMINGHAM (5)  WARMINGTON (2)  VARNES (1)  VARNEY (2)  WARNER (191)  WARRINER (4)  WORNER (1)  WARRENDER (1)  WARRALOW (3)  WARRANTY (1)  WARRELLON (1)  WARREN (107)  WARRILOW (4)  WARRILLOW (15)  WARRISS (2)  WARRLLOW (1)  WARROL (2)  WART (2)  WARTHAL (1)  WARWICK (51)  WARWICKER (1)  WARWOOD (13)  WASCKET (1)  WASDELL (11)  WAISE (6)  WACE (1)  WEISS (4)  WASE (5)  WASHBOURNE (12)  WASHBORNE (2)  WASHBOURN (1)  WASHBROOK (8)  WASHINGTON (5)  WASHMAN (8)  WOSKET (3)  WOSLEY (1)  WASLEY (2)  WASP (6)  WASS (3)  WASTARD (1)  WASTON (5)  WATCHAM (1)  WATCHORN (1)  WATERFIELD (8)  WATERHOUSE (27)  WATERLAND (3)  WATTERS (5)  WATERS (57)  WATERSHED (4)  WATERTON (10)  WATTERSON (2)  WATERSON (4)  WATFORD (3)  WATHES (6)  WATHEN (18)  WATHEW (4)  WATHINSON (7)  WATKINS (246)  SWATKINS (13)  WATKIN (7)  WATKINS (?) (3)  WHATKINS (2)  WATKISS (5)  WATKIS (1)  WATKINSON (28)  WHATKINSON (3)  WATLING (1)  WHATMORE (25)  WATON (1)  WATSON (305)  WHATSON (5)  WATSON OR WASSON (2)  WATTAM (1)  WATTEM (1)  WATTIN (5)  WATTRUSS (5)  WATTS (201)  WATT (21)  WATTIS (20)  WATTES (2)  WAUGH (3)  WAVLEY (1)  WAWOOD? (1)  WAY (2)  WHEALAN (7)  WHEELAN (8)  WAILING (1)  WAYTER (1)  WEAGHT (1)  WEANEY (1)  WEAROM (5)  WEARSALL (4)  WEASER (1)  WEATHERBY (1)  WEATHERHEAD (1)  WEATHERHOGG (2)  WEAVING (4)  WEBB (544)  WEB (1)  WEEB (1)  WEAVER (146)  WEBER (5)  WHEAVER (7)  WEBBER (13)  WEAVERS (2)  WEBLEY (9)  WEDDALL (8)  WEDGBURG (2)  WEDGBURY (6)  WEDGEBERRY (8)  WEDGE (5)  WEDGEWOOD (15)  WEDTON (1)  WEEKS (33)  WEEKES (5)  WEETT (4)  WEYMAN (2)  WEATMAN (2)  WEETMAN (1)  WEETON (5)  WAIGHTON (6)  WEIGHTON (1)  WEINSTIEN (6)  WEARE (13)  WYER (26)  WEIR (11)  WIER (11)  WEER (1)  WEAR (1)  WYERS (1)  WEKS (3)  WELB (2)  WELSH (119)  WELCH (252)  WILTON (WELCH) (2)  WELCHMAN (3)  WELLETS (6)  WELLETTS (3)  WELLINGS (20)  WELLINS (6)  WELLON (4)  WELLEN (1)  WELLING (1)  WELLINGTON (14)  WILLINGTON (24)  WALLINGTON (5)  WELLINSTON (1)  WELLS (181)  WELL (9)  WILLES OR WELLES (10)  WELLWOOD (2)  WELOC (3)  WELSBY (2)  WELSFORD (5)  WELSON (2)  WELTON (13)  WEM (8)  WEMS (2)  WYNDHAM (1)  WENLOCK (1)  WENDALL (1)  WENT (7)  WENTWORTH (1)  WENYARD (1)  WENYATES (7)  WEOLED (1)  WERWOOD (2)  WESSBURY (2)  WESSON (20)  WEST (198)  WEBSTER (126)  WASTER (1)  WASSELL (26)  WASSALL (45)  WASSAL (2)  WASSLE (8)  WESTELL (4)  WESTBROOK (14)  WESTBURY (38)  WESBURY (4)  WESTERN (16)  WESTFIELD (3)  WESTLAKE (7)  WESLEY (14)  WESTLEY (1)  WESTMAN (1)  WESTNEY (13)  WESTON (238)  WHISTON (29)  WHISTANCE (13)  WHISTON ? (3)  WISTON (1)  WESTPERRY (2)  WESTWARD (1)  WESTWAY (1)  WESTWICK (17)  WESTWICH (13)  WESTWOOD (267)  WEATHERILL (3)  WEATHERHILL (1)  WEATHERALL (5)  WETTINBERG (7)  WETTON (7)  WAYMOUTH (1)  WEYMOUTH (3)  WHAINGE (2)  WHAKELEY (6)  WHARAM (5)  WHARLON (2)  WHARTON (32)  WORTON (9)  WORTTON (2)  WHORTON (1)  WERTON (2)  WHATER (2)  WHATHOUSE (4)  WATMAN (1)  WHEATCROFT (7)  WHEATHAN (5)  WHATELEY (43)  WHEATLEY (50)  WHATLEY (4)  WHATELY (13)  WHEATLY (7)  WEATLEY (1)  WEAKLEY (2)  WHEATMAN (1)  WHEATON (1)  WHEATTER (1)  WHEELDON (9)  WELDON (33)  WELDING (15)  WHELDON (14)  WEELDON (2)  WHEILDON (9)  WHEELER (355)  WELLER (33)  WHELER (5)  WEELER (1)  WHEELOCH OR WHEELOCK (6)  WHEELOCK (1)  WHELAN (27)  WHALAN (1)  WHALIN (4)  WALLIN (17)  WHALEN (4)  WALLING (2)  WHELAM (6)  WHELLAW (2)  WHETEHOUSE (4)  WHETTON (4)  WHETON (1)  WHEWAY (13)  WHICK (1)  WHIKLEY (6)  WHILCH (1)  WHILE (28)  WILE (5)  WHILES (4)  WHILLARD (4)  WHILLOCH (1)  WHILMO OR WHITMO (2)  WHINCACE (1)  WHINGATES (3)  WHINYATES (1)  WHISHTON (1)  WHISKEY (8)  WITTAKER (4)  WHITTAKER (53)  WHITACRE (8)  WHITAKER (9)  WHITACKER (5)  WHICKER (5)  WHITBY (12)  WHITBY (WHITELEY) (4)  WHITEBY (WHITELEY) (8)  WHITCHURCH (5)  WITCOMB (27)  WHITCOMB (26)  WHITCOMBE (8)  WITCOMBE (11)  WHITCOMB (WHITCOMBE) (2)  WHITE (670)  WIGHT (14)  WILTS OR WITTS (4)  WHITES (3)  WITE (6)  WITTS (1)  WHITTAHER (7)  WHITEFOOT (1)  WHITEHEAD (141)  WHITHEAD (3)  WITEHEAD (1)  WHITEHEARD (2)  WHITHORN (5)  WHITEHORNE (4)  WITHORN (9)  WHITEHOUSE (410)  WHITHOUSE (4)  WHITEHURST (12)  WHITLAW (1)  WHITLEY (6)  WHITELEY (7)  WHITELAW (2)  WITLEY (6)  WHILLOCK (11)  WHITELOCK (2)  WHITTERS (6)  WHITEROD (2)  WHITSIDE (2)  WHITESIDE (1)  WHITFIELD (59)  WHITFEILD (6)  WHITFORD (4)  WHITGROVE (1)  WHITHERLY (1)  WHITHEY (3)  WHITING (50)  WHITEING (1)  WHITTING (7)  WHITLOCK (17)  WHITMARSH (1)  WHITMORE (47)  WHITEMORE (5)  WITMORE (1)  WHITNEY (9)  WITNEY (1)  WHITTARD (4)  WHITTINDALE (1)  WHITTINGHAM (24)  WHITINGTON (6)  WHITTINGTON (25)  WITTINGHTON (6)  WITTINGTON (1)  WHITTALL (38)  WHITTLE (26)  WHITEHALL (2)  WHITALL (1)  WHITTELL (6)  WITTLE (4)  WHITTLES (1)  WHITTLESLEY (2)  WHITTON (6)  WHITTEN (18)  WITTIN (4)  WHITON (1)  WITTON (5)  WHITWORTH (68)  WITWORTH (2)  WHOLAR (1)  HOREWOOD (5)  WHORWOOD (7)  WHYBORNE (1)  WHYBURN (3)  WHYSALL (7)  WHITTOCK (5)  WIALLIAMSON (4)  WIASTEAD (5)  WICKEM (3)  WICKET (12)  WICKETTS (2)  WICKHAM (2)  WICKENS (2)  WICKLEN (2)  WICKLEY (1)  WICKMAN (2)  WYKES (24)  WICKS (13)  WICKES (7)  WICK (1)  WYKE (4)  WICKSOM (1)  WICKSTEAD (2)  WICOBOTHAM (1)  WIDDLESWORTH (2)  WIDDOWSON (6)  WIDGERY (2)  WIDLE (WILDE) (2)  WIESH (1)  WIGGALL (1)  WIGGES (1)  WIGGETT (25)  WIGGITT (5)  WIGGET (1)  WIGGANS (2)  WIGGIN (20)  WIGGINS (28)  WIGGAN (1)  WHITEMAN (5)  WHITMAN (1)  WIGLEY (158)  WIGGLEY (1)  WIGMORE (3)  WICKSTONE (8)  WIGSTON (10)  WIHLER (1)  WILBENDREN (3)  WILBERFORCE (2)  WILLBRAM (7)  WILCOMB (1)  WILCOX (109)  WILLCOX (47)  WILLCOCKS (2)  WILCOX OR WILSON (4)  WOOLCOCK (2)  WOOLCOCKS (2)  WILLCOK (1)  WILDE (69)  WILD (129)  WHYLD (1)  WHILD (1)  WILDAY (22)  WILLDAY (25)  WILDER (9)  WILLDER (2)  WILDGOOSE (5)  WILDGUST (3)  WILDEN (30)  WILDING (11)  WILDING ? (1)  WILDON (7)  WILDIR (1)  WILDMAN (29)  WILDSMITH (5)  WILDURST (4)  WILFORD (14)  WELFORD (4)  WILITS (1)  WILLITS (WILITS) (12)  WILKES (324)  WILKS (126)  WILKY (1)  WILKEY OR WITHEY (10)  WILK (1)  WILKS (WILKES) (2)  WILKIHSON (1)  WILKINS (221)  WILKINSON (99)  WALKINSON (3)  WILKISON (1)  WILLAL (1)  WILLARD (9)  WILLERY (1)  WILLETTS (75)  WILLATT (12)  WILLETT (2)  WILLETS (15)  WILLITS (1)  WILLIAMS (1644)  WILLIAM (50)  GWILLIAM (15)  GWILLAM (8)  GWILLYM (1)  WILLING (1)  WILLIAMSON (45)  WILLINORE (1)  WILLIS (142)  WILLISS (2)  WILLES (1)  WILLIS OR WILLES (2)  WILLIES (6)  WILES (3)  WYLES (2)  WILLITHS (1)  WILLMITT (1)  WILLMORE (28)  WILMORE (3)  WILMER (10)  WILLNER (1)  WILLNETT (1)  WILLOCH (1)  WILLOCK (19)  WILLOUGHBY (10)  WILBY (9)  WILLOW (7)  WILLS (38)  WILL (6)  WILTS (1)  WILLSTOOK (2)  WILMORT (1)  WILMOT (13)  WILLMOTT (19)  WILLMOT (24)  WILMOTT (11)  WILLMOTT (WILMOTT) (16)  WILNER (4)  WILSON (730)  WILLSON (22)  WILLSTROP (14)  WILTETH (3)  WILTON (36)  WHILTON (4)  WILTSHIRE (22)  WILSHIRE (1)  WIMBOW (5)  WIMBUSH (7)  WIMCALL (2)  WIMBLETT (3)  WIMPERIS (3)  WINBURY (1)  WINK (1)  WINCHURCH (8)  WINCHURST (1)  WINKET (3)  WINCOTT (9)  WINDERS (5)  WINDLE (7)  WINDLEY (4)  WINDMILL (7)  WINDOORR (1)  WINDRIDGE (7)  WINDSOR (22)  WINSER (4)  WINSOR (2)  WINDWELL? (1)  WINEBURG (6)  WINFIELD (35)  WINFORD (1)  WHING (4)  WYNDE (6)  WINGATE (1)  WINGATES (6)  WINGFIELD (10)  WINGMAN (1)  WINGROVE (2)  WINKLE (5)  WINKLES (22)  WRINKLES (WINKLES) (8)  WINKLEY (10)  WYNN (23)  WINN (12)  WYNNE (2)  VINCE (3)  WIN (2)  WINNALL (4)  WINNETT (9)  WINNY (1)  WINNING (3)  WINSBURY (5)  WINSELL (2)  WINSHUL (2)  WINSKELL (1)  WINSLOW (2)  WINSPUR (9)  WINSPER (3)  WINSPEAR (8)  WINSPEARF (1)  WINSTONE (8)  WINSTON (3)  WINSTROP (1)  WINTERS (34)  WINTER (41)  WINTERBURN (1)  WINTERON (1)  WINTERTON (11)  WINWOOD (21)  WIPSTONE ? (2)  WYRE (1)  WIRE (5)  WYRES (2)  WIRES (1)  WISBEY (1)  WISBY (1)  WISDALE (1)  WISDON (1)  WISDOM (1)  WISE (66)  WYSE (10)  WISEDALE (27)  WISEMAN (78)  WISHLADE (1)  WISMORRAN (1)  WIST (2)  WISTLE (1)  WHICHELLS (6)  WICKELL (2)  WITCHIN (5)  WITEHOUSE (1)  WITHERFOOD (3)  WITHEREDGE (1)  WITHERIDGE (22)  WITHERINGTON (12)  WITHERS (79)  WHITHERS (1)  WITHER (2)  WYTHER (1)  WETHER (1)  WITHERY (1)  WITHEY (24)  WITHINGTON (5)  WITHINSHAW (4)  WITHNALL (5)  WITHNELL (2)  WITICCER (2)  WITOSKEY (1)  WITTHALL (2)  WHITTY (4)  WIVELL (9)  WIVELL OR WIRELL (2)  WICKSEY (5)  WIXEY (2)  WIZARD (2)  WOAKES (13)  WOOKES OR WOAKES (2)  WOBBOLD (4)  WADDS (1)  WOFITTLE (3)  WOOTON OR WOITON (2)  WOLDEN (2)  WOLDON (1)  WOLESTENHOLME (1)  WOOLF (29)  WOLFE (12)  WOLF (2)  WULFF (7)  WOLFF (1)  WOOLFE (1)  WOFFENDEN (7)  WOFFINDEN (1)  WOLFINGDALE (1)  WALLASTON (1)  WOOLASTON (7)  WOOLLASTON (17)  WOLLASTON (13)  WOLLISTON (3)  WOOLEASTON (7)  WOOLESTON (5)  WOOLLERTON (4)  WOOLATON (3)  WOLMERSON? (3)  WOLMERSON (2)  WOLSEY (6)  WOLSTENHOLME (17)  WOLSTENHOLM (4)  WOOLSTENHOLM (1)  WOLVERSON (11)  WOMALL (10)  WANMAN (4)  WOOBRIDGE (1)  WOOCLAMS (1)  WOOD (703)  WOODE (8)  WOODS (22)  WOOD YATT (12)  WOODUS (3)  WOODHALL (37)  WOODALL (50)  WOODHILL (2)  WOODBINE (14)  WOODBRIDGE (30)  WOODCOCK (143)  WOODCOCKE (2)  WOODCOK (2)  WOODCOOK (1)  WOODCROFT (1)  WOODFALL (15)  WOODFULL (14)  WOODFIELD (65)  WOODFINE (4)  WOODFORD (11)  WALFORD (32)  WALLFORD (1)  WOODGATES (11)  WOODGATE (8)  WOODEY (1)  WADHAMS (14)  WOODHAM (7)  WADHAM (3)  WOODHEAD (5)  WOODHOUSE (81)  WOODING (1)  WOODIN (8)  WOODINGS (2)  WOODWIS (5)  WOODWISS (1)  WOODLANDS (1)  WOODLAND (11)  WOODLEY (7)  WOODMAN (9)  WOODNICK (6)  WOODNS (2)  WOODPULL (1)  WOODROFF (3)  WOODROFFE (17)  WOODRUFFE (1)  WOODRIFF (2)  WOODTHORPE (1)  WOODWARD (410)  WOODARD (4)  WOODWORD (2)  WOODWARTT (1)  WOODWI... (1)  WOODYEAT (4)  WOODYATT (1)  WOOEN (1)  WOOF (2)  WOOK (1)  WOOKES (1)  WOOLS (1)  WOOLASTONE (1)  WOOLBRIDGE (14)  WOOLLACOTT (5)  WOOLLDRIDGE (1)  WOOLRIDGE (3)  WOOLDRIDGE (21)  WOODRIDGE (1)  WOOLFIELD (2)  WOOLLIS (5)  WOOLINGCROFT (6)  WOOLAMS (2)  WOOLLEN (5)  WOOLLAMS (5)  WOLLEN (3)  WOOLLEY (168)  WOOLEY (41)  WOLLEY (5)  WOLLY (2)  WOLLEY OR WORLEY (2)  WOOLVEN (1)  WOLVERSTON (5)  WOOLWICH (7)  WOORE (3)  WOOTOON (1)  WATTON (89)  WOOTTEN (14)  WHATTON (10)  WOOTON (25)  WOOTTON (69)  WOTTON (4)  WOOTEN (2)  WORAN (1)  WORBANK (1)  WORDALL (1)  WORDEN (1)  WORDLEY (5)  WORDSMITH (6)  WORDWARD (1)  WORKINAN (2)  WORKMAN (32)  WORLEY (6)  WORLOGS (5)  WORMLAYTON (6)  WORNBEY (1)  WORRALLS (7)  WORRALL (125)  WORHALL (1)  WARRALL (17)  WARRELL (7)  WORRAL (6)  WORRELL (7)  WORALL (WORRALL) (4)  WARREL (1)  WORRALS (1)  WORROD (2)  WARROD (6)  WORSDALL (6)  WORSEY (2)  WORSHINGTON (1)  WORSNOP (7)  WORT (27)  WORTH (6)  WIRTH (6)  WERTH (1)  WORTHINGTON (15)  WORTHY (10)  WORTLE (9)  WORWOOD (5)  WORZENCROFT (4)  WOTTLTON (2)  WOXON (4)  WRACHAN (4)  WRAGG (27)  RAGG (4)  WRAGGE (4)  WREFORD (1)  WREN (8)  WRENN (9)  WRENCHER (1)  WRENCH (8)  RENCHER (1)  WRIGHT (859)  RIGHT (5)  WRITT (1)  WRIGHTON (18)  RIGHTON (4)  WRIGHTSON (1)  WRIGLEY (10)  WRIGTT (2)  WRIST (2)  WRITTLE (4)  WUILLE ? (1)  WUNSIH (5)  WUPLIN (1)  WAIGHT (8)  WYATT (85)  WAITT ? (2)  WAITE (29)  WEATE (1)  WHEAT (7)  WHAIT (1)  WHAITE (1)  WHATE (1)  WAITT (6)  WYAT (1)  WATES (6)  WAIT (10)  WHYATT (4)  WATE (1)  WYETH (2)  WAITS (1)  WEIGHT (2)  WYETT (1)  WYBRON (1)  WYCHERLEY (1)  WYEN (1)  WYERSE (?) (3)  WYLCKS (1)  WYLER (2)  WILEY (42)  WILLEY (17)  WYLIE (4)  WHYLEY (4)  WYLEY (1)  WYLLIE (1)  WYLNE (3)  WYMER (2)  WYNAL (4)  WIRRELL (1)  WYRLE (1)  WITHE (1)  WITTERS (7)  YAGER (5)  YALE (4)  YALES (3)  YAMBRA (5)  YANDALL (1)  YAPP (28)  YARALEY (1)  YARDLEY (108)  YARDLY (5)  YARDWOOD (6)  YARNDLEY (1)  YARNALL (2)  YARNAL (3)  YARNELL (5)  YARNOLD (1)  YARRINGTON (6)  YARRIS (2)  YARROW (2)  YARWOOD (13)  YARWORTH (4)  YATEMAN (3)  YATES (394)  YEATES (20)  YEATE (1)  YATE (YATES) (8)  YATE (7)  YEANDLE (1)  YEARSLEY (4)  YIEND (1)  YELLOWICH (3)  YELLOWITCH (3)  YEMANS (4)  YEMENS (1)  YEMMETT (1)  YENDALL (7)  YENDOLE (7)  YENN (6)  YEOMANS (77)  YEOMAN (16)  YOEMANS (1)  YERBURY (20)  YESMANS (1)  YETLEY (1)  YEWITT (2)  YONWIN (3)  YOPP (7)  YORKE (8)  YORK (41)  YORKS (5)  EUDA (5)  YOUGHY (1)  YOUNG (332)  JOUNG (1)  YOUNGMAN (2)  YOUNGSHELTON (2)  YOUSTELL (2)  YOXALL (7)  YOULE (1)  YOWELL (5)  ZAIR (2)  ZAMBIA (4)  ZEOMANS (1)  ZERBURY (3)  ZEROD (1)  ZIMMERMAN ? (1)  ZIMMERMAN (1)  ZUINN (4)