Bookmark and Share

Top surnames from the 1881 census in Yorkshire

Top surnames by total occurrences

Surname Total Frequency Index
SMITH46,4721.60521.14
TAYLOR22,5120.77761.22
WILSON22,1390.76471.67
ROBINSON20,0110.69122.17
WALKER19,8490.68562.05
WOOD19,1440.66132.08
BROWN17,2210.59480.90
JACKSON16,1380.55741.99
THOMPSON15,8280.54671.83
HARRISON13,7700.47562.14
SHAW13,6980.47322.58
JOHNSON13,6000.46981.40
WILKINSON12,7880.44172.89
WRIGHT12,4040.42851.34
WARD10,9820.37931.74
GREENWOOD10,9580.37854.87
HALL10,8650.37531.28
WATSON10,4690.36161.56
BARKER10,2280.35332.70
TURNER9,8710.34101.22
ATKINSON9,6140.33213.41
SYKES9,5930.33146.91
MITCHELL9,1860.31731.56
MARSHALL9,1410.31571.88
HOLMES9,1030.31442.58
GREEN9,0220.31161.11
SIMPSON8,7350.30171.73
HAIGH8,2220.28408.24
PEARSON8,1630.28202.43
RICHARDSON8,1460.28141.65
LEE8,0970.27971.71
BOOTH8,0550.27822.82
ELLIS7,9190.27351.88
HIRST7,8380.27078.30
FIRTH7,8270.27048.14
FOSTER7,8210.27022.02
HODGSON7,7710.26843.87
BROOK7,7050.26616.90
HILL7,4810.25841.01
PARKER7,4710.25811.36
CLARK7,4640.25780.86
COOPER7,4220.25641.05
WHITE7,2860.25170.78
HUDSON7,1950.24853.04
HARTLEY7,1510.24703.94
DAWSON7,0860.24482.22
SCOTT7,0130.24220.96
SUTCLIFFE7,0100.24216.13
BELL6,7960.23471.25
JONES6,7660.23370.21

Top surnames by population index

Surname Index Total Frequency
ATHA10.352570.0089
FLATHERS10.24990.0034
CLAYBOURN10.17580.0020
CAPPLEMAN10.151050.0036
RATHMELL10.101650.0057
ACEY10.00870.0030
EDLEY9.91900.0031
MUFF9.853350.0116
SORSBY9.761340.0046
INESON9.675190.0179
GOFORTH9.66700.0024
TIFFANY9.583370.0116
THACKREY9.55960.0033
MOOK9.52810.0028
MOSBY9.522070.0072
BEEVERS9.466910.0239
LICKISS9.44730.0025
AINLEY9.391,0760.0372
WIDDOP9.386150.0212
HARDGRAVE9.34560.0019
HAINSWORTH9.311,7140.0592
BARRACLOUGH9.302,6640.0920
LONGFELLOW9.231820.0063
SEDMAN9.233050.0105
BIELBY9.224180.0144
OLDROYD9.221,3500.0466
COCKROFT9.191,1250.0389
CREASER9.192540.0088
ACKROYD9.062,4510.0847
EASTBURN9.051120.0039
SWITHENBANK9.053340.0115
OGRAM9.021020.0035
NEEDLER9.02950.0033
MEMMOTT8.961160.0040
POSKITT8.952050.0071
PULLAN8.931,0200.0352
CROMACK8.903260.0113
HARDAKER8.888880.0307
WHEATER8.863230.0112
TRANMER8.85890.0031
VERRILL8.771720.0059
WELBURN8.764990.0172
LUMB8.742,3880.0825
EXLEY8.731,2020.0415
ESTILL8.721020.0035
GAUKROGER8.702600.0090
FEATHER8.701,2890.0445
CROSLAND8.699110.0315
LONGBOTTOM8.682,2350.0772
FLESHER8.671190.0041

The Total column shows the total number of people in that county or town with this surname. For example, there were 257 people called ATHA in Yorkshire at the time of the 1881 census.

The Frequency column shows the percentage of people in this county or town with this surname. For example, a frequency of 0.0089 in Yorkshire means that 0.0089% of the people in Yorkshire on census day were called ATHA.

The Index column shows the relative probability of finding someone called ATHA in this county or town, compared with the probability of finding them anywhere in Britain as a whole. An index of 1 means that if you pick someone at random from this county or town, you have exactly the same probability of picking someone called ATHA as if you picked at random from the whole of the UK. Where the index is higher than 1, then you are more likely to find someone called ATHA here than if you picked from the UK as a whole, and where it's lower then you are less likely. The actual figure shows the level of probability - for example, a figure of 2 would indicate that you are twice as likely to find someone called ATHA here than in the UK as a whole, and 10 would make it ten times as likely. The value of 10.35 in Yorkshire means that you are 10.35 times as likely to find someone with the surname of ATHA in Yorkshire than you would be in the whole of the UK.

Yorkshire comprises 1618 registration districts

District Population Top Surname by Total Top Surname by Frequency
Aberford 653 SMITH PARLET
Acaster Malbis 264 COWPER WELBURN
Acaster Selby 115 TAYLOR FOYER
Acklam With Barthorpe 287 JOHNSON WHITWELL
Ackton 709 BIRD CORTES
Ackworth 2224 SMITH LAMPREY
Acomb 1513 WRIGHT HORD
Addingham 2163 SMITH SCHOON
Adel Cum Eccup 1196 ENGLAND MERITT
Adlingfleet 196 GARNER CONES
Adwick Le Street 257 WOODCOCK HOWETH
Adwick On Dearne 253 PASHLEY STAYTON
Aike 60 YEOMAN YEOMAN
Ainderby Myers With 74 SQUIRE SEVERS
Ainderby Quernhow 116 SIMPSON MEGGISON
Ainderby Steeple 222 CLARK COVERDALE
Airmyn 498 HARRISON BUTTRICK
Airton 203 WOOD FITCHETT
Airyholm W Howthrp 41 MORRELL BICKERS
Aiskew 831 METCALFE COORE
Aislaby In Pickering 136 WELFORD SCOBY
Aislaby In Whitby 337 WARD ABDALLAH
Aismunderby Cum 818 BENSON HEARING
Aldborough In Great 511 SHAW PAYLOR
Aldbrough 172 WALLIS NEEDLER
Aldbrough In Richmond 400 BARKER SWAINSTON
Aldbrough In Skirlaugh 534 SMITH TENNISON
Aldfield 126 METCALFE BATTIE
Aldwark 223 KENDALL RATCHFORD
Allerston 444 HAINES BURDSALL
Allerthorpe 150 BELL OGRAM
Allerton 3690 ILLINGWORTH LADSON
Allerton Bywater 1567 ROBINSON BYRAM
Allerton Mauleverer Cum 260 SCRUTON SCRUTON
Almondbury 13998 SYKES MOOREHOUSE
Alne 492 SMITH ABBAY
Altofts 3195 JONES HADY
Alverthorpe Cum Thornes 10513 WALKER TOWLERTON
Alwoodley 448 SMITH ELVINGTON
Amotherby 280 BRADSHAW DUNNINGTON
Ampleforth Birdforth 183 BENSON PASSMAN
Ampleforth Oswaldkirk 289 WRIGHT MCAVOY
Ampleforth St Peter 232 THOMPSON RYMER
Angram 50 LANCASTER LEATHAM
Angram Grange 27 LUPTON LUPTON
Anlaby 629 ATKINSON TEMP
Appleton 104 PEACOCK NORFOLK
Appleton Le Moors 300 HARDING PARROTTE
Appleton Le Street 178 CLIFFORD MENDEL
Appleton Roebuck 442 HARRISON KUHNEL
Appleton Wiske 331 WILKINSON TREWHITT
Appletreewick 240 NEWBOLD EIDSON
Arden 122 BELL MEGGISON
Ardsley 3336 THOMPSON TIMBLIN
Argam 39 STEPHENSON GREENLEY
Arkendale 192 WISE VESTER
Arkengarthdale 1006 MUDD HILLARY
Armley 12768 SMITH FLESHER
Armthorpe 393 ROWBOTTOM FRED
Arncliffe 147 JOWETT RATHMELL
Arrathorne 62 FAWELL FAWELL
Arthington 449 MYERS SHARPER
Asenby 171 BARKER SCAIFE
Aske 223 WALTON TROUSDALE
Askern 548 MIDDLETON GOUD
Askham Bryan 303 PRENTICE ASKAM
Askham Richard 234 COOK MACNEILL
Askrigg 625 METCALFE WETHERALD
Askwith 95 KENT FORT
Asselby 267 PALMER MORRILL
Aston Cum Aughton 2368 JOHNSON BILLINGSLY
Attercliffe Cum Darnall 26969 SMITH BURGAN
Atwick 320 SMITH BURON
Auburn 24 GRAINGER REDSHAW
Aughton 137 DOVE GRAVEL
Austerfield 351 FISHER TRAVISS
Austhorpe 313 SIMPSON HUTCHCROFT
Austonley 1639 HINCHLIFF HINCHLIFF
Austwick 473 HARRISON BONER
Awkley 277 WHITAKER CLATER
Aysgarth 370 THOMPSON GRUBER
Azerley 689 BAUL BAUL
Badsworth 220 LINDSAY COIT
Bagby 279 MILNER PIPES
Baildon 5451 WALKER RENARD
Bainbridge 683 METCALFE HAMMELL
Bainton 400 BAKER RANGE
Balby Cum Hexthorpe 3455 SMITH LEGAT
Baldersby 290 RIGG BLAKEBOROUGH
Balk 69 HARE SUFFIELD
Balkholme 73 PARKER HUTCHCROFT
Balne 358 MORLEY CLAYBORNE
Bank Newton 100 DICKINSON RATHMELL
Barden In Leyburn 87 FOSTER HAUXWELL
Barden In Skipton 392 HOLMES BRUSE
Bardsey Cum Rigton 320 SPENCER VANT
Barforth 135 CLEMENT BLAKEBOROUGH
Barkisland 2102 WHITELEY FAIRBANK
Barkstone Ash 343 CARR HESSLER
Barlby 513 BAXTER TRIPPETT
Barlow 208 LIVSEY VAUSE
Barmbrough 1060 SMITH BISBY
Barmby On Marsh 309 ROBINSON LOLLEY
Barmby On Moor 437 RICHARDSON MARCHEL
Barmston 198 STEPHENSON ELLETSON
Barnby 196 PRUDOM PRUDOM
Barnby On Don 552 SCHOLES DURDY
Barningham 261 TODD WESTMORLAND
Barnoldswick 4041 EDMONDSON LEEPER
Barnsley 29860 SMITH OGLEY
Barton 515 ROBINSON RINDE
Barton Le Street 166 SNOWDON BORTON
Barton Le Willows 259 FREER HOGGARD
Barugh 2445 SMITH LETTSOME
Barughs Ambo 261 BOWES BRISBY
Barwick In Elmet 2218 WILKINSON KETTERER
Bashall Eaves 263 IRELAND LEEMING
Batley 27512 SMITH INESON
Bawtry 912 ROBINSON ANDY
Beadlam 154 BARKER EMMITT
Beaghall 336 WRIGHT PEA
Beamsley In Addington 31 HEY DEMAINE
Beamsley In Skipton 184 HARRISON KAISER
Bedale 1054 PEARSON HANDSOM
Beeford 712 ROBINSON HOMESTEAD
Beeston 2928 WOOD HESSMAN
Bellasize 116 WILSON DALES
Bellerby 312 PEARSON RAN
Bempton 309 MOORE GOFORTH
Benningbrough 74 HUTCHINSON GALLANT
Benningholme Grange 120 HOLTON BARREN
Bentham 2206 WILCOCK THROOP
Bentley Cum Arksey 1512 WOOD FARRILL
Bessingby 141 SMITH TANTON
Beswick 247 WARD BEACHELL
Beverley Parks 343 WILLIAMS QUAID
Beverley St Martin 4832 WILSON FORTIS
Beverley St Mary 4228 WILSON ENGELHART
Beverley St Nicholas 2374 HALL HAIRE
Bewerley 1191 MARSHALL EIDSON
Bewholme Nunkeeling 272 SMITH HUGG
Bickerton 138 BARNES PEW
Bielby 220 LUND SHEPPERDSON
Biggin 124 GILBERTSON GILBERTSON
Bilbrough 199 DICKINSON DELLEY
Bilham 33 CHESTER COTHAM
Billingley 198 TAYLOR ASHWOOD
Bilsdale Midcable 677 GARBUTT TROUSDALE
Bilsdale West Side 149 ATKINSON VENTRESS
Bilton Cum Harrogate 9901 SMITH MANBY
Bilton In Skirlaugh 91 SHIELDS QUILLER
Bilton In Wetherby 238 YOUNG TILFORD
Bingley 18436 SMITH NORTHROP
Birdforth 42 TAYLOR ALLANSON
Birdsall 321 HARLAND BRINGHAM
Birkby 70 TODD FARRA
Birkin 184 TODD BUCKE
Birstwith 490 REYNARD REYNARD
Bishop Burton 459 CURTIS QUEST
Bishop Monkton 483 WALL HYMAS
Bishop Thornton 479 ATKINSON FALLIS
Bishop Wilton Cum 557 SMITH ELLIES
Bishopdale 87 METCALFE LOVING
Bishopsoil 173 HARRISON PULLER
Bishopthorpe 557 JOHNSON BURDSALL
Bishopton 102 CALVERT YELLOW
Blacktoft 332 SIMMS GILLION
Blacktoft Cheapsides 152 COULTAS COLT
Blaxton 216 MAXFIELD CARBY
Blubberhouses 77 HARRISON SCHRADER
Boldron 152 ALDERSON BRUNSKILL
Boltby 304 HUTCHINSON GARRAGHTY
Bolton Abbey 142 READ HAGAR
Bolton By Bowland 702 PARKINSON BLEAZARD
Bolton In Bradford 1856 WILSON NOWLING
Bolton In Pocklington 120 BARKER BAUL
Bolton On Dearne 1002 LAW BISBY
Bolton On Swale 77 SCOTT EARLE
Bolton Percy 244 ABBEY HOFFMEISTER
Bonwick 23 TOPHAM TOPHAM
Bordley 41 ROBINSON HARDACRE
Boroughbridge 972 LANGLEY STALLING
Borrowby In 323 KIRK MEGGINSON
Borrowby In Whitby 88 PEARSON HANSELL
Bossall Claxton 284 YEOMAN VOKES
Bossall With 96 COOK DISTANCE
Bowes 672 METCALF BRACY
Bowland Forest High 231 SCOTT GEORGES
Bowland Forest Low 304 FRANKLAND KINGMAN
Bowling 28673 SMITH MUFF
Boynton 156 JACKSON SUGGITT
Bracewell 105 TILLOTSON TILLOTSON
Bracken 31 JOHNSON OWSTON
Brackenholme Cum 85 FELL DANIAL
Bradfield 11160 IBBOTSON BARROTT
Bradford 70081 SMITH TETLEY
Bradford Girlington 1294 ROBINSON CAROLL
Bradleys Both 514 GILL STIRK
Brafferton 242 BARKER WHORLEY
Braithwell 363 MARSHALL HADY
Bramham Cum Oglethorpe 1155 SMITH PASCHAL
Bramhope 183 TOWERS WESTMORELAND
Bramley In Bramley 11082 SMITH FLESHER
Bramley In Rotherham 401 WALKER REAM
Brampton Bierlow 3707 SMITH LETTSOME
Brampton En Le Morthen 63 POULTER CULLENS
Brandesburton 759 HARRISON HUZZARD
Brandsby Cum Stearsby 300 GRAINGER WEDDELL
Bransdale West Side 195 RICHARDSON KNAGGS
Brantingham 274 PINCHBECK PINCHBECK
Brawby 174 HUMPHREY THACKREY
Brayton 529 HEAD HOLEY
Brearton 151 DICKINSON REYNARD
Breighton Cum Gunby 181 HOWDEN HOWDEN
Bridge Hewick 72 TETLEY TETLEY
Bridlington 6628 SMITH BURELL
Brierley 485 STEELE ARKIN
Brigham 99 BROWN WARLEY
Brightside Bierlow 56779 SMITH TINGLE
Brignall 131 ATKINSON ERRINGTON
Brinsworth 1342 ROBINSON PAPLOW
Brodsworth 347 SMITH BREWEN
Brogden With Admirgill 109 NUTTER CALVERLEY
Brompton In 1294 SMITH POSLEY
Brompton In Scarborough 689 CROSBY STELLINGS
Brompton On Swale 360 TERRY LANSDALE
Broomfleet 243 TINDLE GANTER
Brotherton 1160 WATSON SCHOEFIELD
Brotton 3778 JACKSON CATRON
Brough 122 LAWSON NEWSAM
Broughton In Skipton 177 KIDD KALEY
Broughton In Stokesley 566 GARBUTT BELWOOD
Broxa 55 ALLISON WRIGHTON
Bubwith 518 TURNER ASK
Buckden 297 BERESFORD PARRINGTON
Buckton 151 ROBINSON BOGG
Bugthorpe 239 HUTCHINSON WEATHERILL
Bulmer Stittenham 321 SMITH NUTALL
Burghwallis 226 PEEL ANNE
Burley In Wharfdale 2556 ROBINSON RIAL
Burn 341 WILSON HOLEY
Burnby 124 ROBSON TOWSE
Burneston 253 EGLIN EGLIN
Burniston 353 SEDMAN SEDMAN
Burnsall 121 THOMPSON HIEBER
Burrill Cum Cowling 101 LAMB MCKEOWN
Burstwick With 422 HART LEANARD
Burton Agnes 348 RICHARDSON SOLL
Burton Cum Walden 444 METCALFE HAMMELL
Burton In Lonsdale 626 HARRISON GORRILL
Burton Leonard 431 WILKINSON HYMAS
Burton On Ure 152 WATSON GLEW
Burton Pidsea 352 THOMPSON RAMES
Burton Salmon 273 CLAYTON VAUSE
Burythorpe 262 HUDSON LUMBLEY
Butterwick In Malton 63 MARSHALL FOARD
Byland Abbey 92 ROBSON RYMER
Byram Cum Poole 68 WARNER WALBURN
Cadeby 272 MARSHALL BALDY
Caldbergh With East 72 YEOMAN YEOMAN
Caldwell 175 WHEATLEY SMURTHWAITE
Calton 59 BROWN WITFIELD
Calverley Cum Farsley 8220 GRIMSHAW HOLLINGS
Camblesforth 280 SYKES WELBURN
Campsall 306 SENIOR YARBOROUGH
Cantley 559 FOX SANOR
Carleton In Pontefract 335 MILLS SCHREIBER
Carlton Highdale 248 HAMMOND BROCKELL
Carlton Husthwaite 168 TILL NEWBALL
Carlton In Barnsley 1085 WHITE PRICER
Carlton In Leyburn 252 HARRISON BROCKELL
Carlton In Selby 747 SMITH HINSLEY
Carlton In Skipton 1692 SMITH SWIRE
Carlton In Stokesley 253 GARBUTT MELLO
Carlton In Wharfedale 90 FLETCHER LAVELL
Carlton Miniott 380 BARKER PRIESTLY
Carnaby 180 JACKSON GARY
Carperby Cum Thoresby 301 PERCIVAL RAW
Carr House Elm Field 25 CURTIS SAYLES
Carthorpe 325 BLACKBURN FURBY
Cartworth 2394 HINCHLIFFE MANES
Castle Bolton 169 HORN DINSDALE
Castle Leavington 44 KNAGGS KNAGGS
Castleford 10542 SMITH KASSELL
Castley 87 DICKINSON MAWSON
Catcliffe 408 BEECH KIME
Catfoss 53 BARNES BENNISON
Cattal 178 POWELL PAYLOR
Catterick 650 PEACOCK HAMPON
Catterton 44 MADDISON FELSTED
Catton 134 BRAITHWAITE ROB
Catwick 272 GRANTHAM LEEDS
Cawood 1109 TAYLOR HINT
Cawthorn In Pickering 25 STEPHENSON PENNOCK
Cawthorne In Wortley 1169 FISH LOUKS
Cawton 67 HICKS EWBANK
Caytn Deepdal Kilrby 612 SMITH BYONE
Chapel Allerton 4332 SMITH PERRIGO
Chapel Haddlesey 177 GILLIAM GILLIAM
Cherry Burton 459 ROBSON DOLES
Chevet 96 COOPER DRAYTON
Church Fenton 520 AMBLER DISTANCE
Churwell 1974 JOHNSON WILLIBY
Clapham Cum Newby 676 FOSTER NEWHOUSE
Clareton 15 DYER DYER
Clayton 7085 SMITH ENNETT
Clayton Cum Frickley 320 APPLEYARD SAYLES
Cleasby 179 ARMSTRONG FESTER
Cleckheaton 10664 BENTLEY SWIRES
Cliff Cum Lund 641 DURHAM SNARR
Cliffe 72 BOWES BOWES
Clifford Cum Boston 2603 SMITH MAFFETT
Clifton Cum Norwood 335 MARSTON LEUTY
Clifton In Halifax 1730 BOTTOMLEY KIER
Clifton In York 6055 WILSON CAMIDGE
Clifton Upon Ure 64 MARSDEN IMESON
Clint 392 SWALES RAWE
Clotherholme 12 TEMPLE HARBOTTLE
Cloughton 546 LEADLEY ROSHER
Coates 99 BRACEWELL THURSBY
Colburn 102 NELSON MERRIWEATHER
Cold Kirby 164 KENDREW KENDREW
Collingham 333 GROVES GESS
Colton 100 COPLEY MORELL
Coneysthorpe 186 COATES WARTERS
Coneythorpe 79 KIRK KENDREW
Conisbrough 2716 SMITH HAULBROOK
Coniston 103 SOWDEN CARLILL
Coniston Cold 337 TOMLINSON WIGGAN
Conistone Cum Kilnsey 180 HILL HARDACRE
Cononley 831 SMITH STAMPE
Constable Burton 218 SCOTT AKE
Copgrove 88 WHELDON WHELDON
Copmanthorpe 311 FORTH BEEDHAM
Copt Hewick 239 ADAMSON HOSLEY
Cotcliffe 9 DALE RUDD
Cotherston 640 KIPLING PEAIRS
Cotness 30 SWEETING SCRUTON
Cottam 113 ROBSON MINS
Cottingham 6239 HARRISON FROLICH
Coulton 131 JACKSON TESSEYMAN
Coverham Cum 211 BROWN OTHER
Cowdens Ambo 119 MOORE WATERWORTH
Cowesby 97 PEACOCK BRENTLEY
Cowlam 63 REED RANK
Cowling 1877 SMITH FORTE
Cowthorpe 125 KENDALL ORM
Coxwold 313 DEIGHTON KENDRA
Cracoe 127 WHITAKER STONEY
Crakehall 486 THOMPSON WARRIOR
Crambe 149 MARSHALL BELWOOD
Crathorne 255 WARD BRAGGS
Crayke 501 JOHNSON SCOBEY
Cridling Stubbs 278 TRAVIS PENNISTON
Crigglestone 2788 HAIGH PFISTERER
Croft 537 AYRE STUARD
Crofton 715 STEAD WHITACKER
Cropton 353 MORLEY FEASTER
Crosby 40 STURDY BELWOOD
Crowle 2843 STANIFORTH ISLE
Cudworth 1044 BLACKBURN BONDS
Cumberworth 1474 PEACE KILNER
Cundall Cum Leckby 177 SMITHSON KENDREW
Dacre 645 GRANGE BRADBERRY
Dalby Cum Skewsby 133 WALES EWBANK
Dale Town 61 DAWSON SUGGITT
Dalton In Huddersfield 6485 KAYE EAGON
Dalton In Richmond 211 PICKERSGILL LEATH
Dalton In Rotherham 408 SANDERSON HASSE
Dalton In Thirsk 249 BELL GOODRICK
Dalton Upon Tees 193 PRESTON WARDE
Danby 1170 DALE JIMMISON
Danby Commondale 317 WATSON DOWEY
Danby Wiske 287 METCALFE WALBURN
Darfield 2635 WARD MARKEN
Darrington 527 THOMPSON GOOLEY
Darton 2965 WARING REBECK
Deighton In 114 LIGHTFOOT LIGHTFOOT
Deighton In York 196 LEAF GRATES
Denaby 1637 CLARK BUFFIN
Denby 1562 WOOD WHITACRE
Dent 1210 MASON GOTH
Denton 147 TAYLOR MATTERSON
Dewsbury 29690 SMITH LYLES
Dewsbury Ossett Cum 630 WILSON TALBOTT
Dinnington 259 BULMER CUNNING
Dishforth 302 ROBINSON PAYLOR
Dodworth 3007 SENIOR DANSBY
Doncaster 21150 SMITH WILBURN
Downholme 112 CARTER CLACK
Draughton 178 TOWNSON HAGAR
Drax 371 TOMLINSON HAUSE
Drighlington 4217 SMITH LARMETT
Dringhoe Upton Brough 157 DOLPHIN NICKELSON
Dringhouses 467 BROWN CAMIDGE
Drypool 4432 SMITH SKOW
Duggleby 238 BOGG BOGG
Dunkeswick 169 BATESON BATESON
Dunnington In Skirlaugh 87 ROBINSON OVERFIELD
Dunnington In York 743 BUCKLE HORNSHAW
Earswick 141 ROWNTREE HALLAWAY
Easby In Richmond 123 SIMPSON HORSEMAN
Easby In Stokesley 136 SHEPHERD SKEEN
Easington In Clitheroe 299 ROBINSON GRADDY
Easington In Guisbrough 644 STONEHOUSE MAYHER
Easington In Patrington 382 HODGSON TENNESON
Easingwold 2044 SMITH CONRY
East Ardsley 2507 BEDFORD DUREE
East Ayton 399 GIBSON HECKLER
East Cottingwith 259 ROOM ROOM
East Cowton 387 STOCKDALE MAIS
East Hardwick 228 WATSON CHEESEBROUGH
East Harlsey 379 MEGGISON MEGGISON
East Hauxwell 95 LAWSON WHITLING
East Heslerton 304 TURNER BRINGHAM
East Keswick 447 MIDGLEY SAWER
East Layton 156 BROWN MYRES
East Ness 39 STORK STORK
East Newton 48 BARBER MACMILLAN
East Newton Laysthorp 59 JOHNSON DOWKER
East Rounton 167 BELL BOWLAND
East Stamford Bridge 399 KIRBY DRESSER
East Tanfield 41 DAWSON IMESON
East Witton Within 259 RAPER ASTWOOD
East Witton Without 217 TEASDALE ASTWOOD
Eastburn 23 COLE OVERFIELD
Easton 23 RAWSON TOWSE
Eastrington 382 ROBINSON JIPSON
Eavestone 37 WATSON PEAT
Ebberston 592 WILSON LANGDALE
Ecclesall Bierlow 58883 SMITH MARPLES
Ecclesfield 21226 SMITH FARIES
Eccleshill 7045 SMITH CLATON
Eddlethorpe 56 WOOD REVIS
Edlington 128 ACKROYD BOOMER
Eggbrough 306 LISTER RINES
Egglestone Abbey 62 DODDS STOBBS
Egton 1269 HARRISON RHEA
Eldmire With Crakehill 71 DALE IMESON
Elland Cum Greetland 13041 SMITH ORMAND
Ellenthorpe Humburton 137 SMITH HAWKIN
Ellerbeck 72 NELSON CORNFORTH
Ellerby In Skirlaugh 344 BURTON GRANBY
Ellerby In Whitby 84 HODGSON PRUDOM
Ellerker 296 RUDD CRESSY
Ellerton Abbey 44 RICHARDSON FOTHERGILL
Ellerton Priory 283 ANSON KINSLEY
Ellerton Upon Swale 172 SAUNDERS NASBY
Ellingstring 116 THOMPSON MUSGROVE
Ellingtons 89 WOOD HAUXWELL
Elloughton Cum Brough 891 WILSON QUEST
Elslack 82 SHAW COWGILL
Elstronwick Danthorpe 161 DUNN STICKNEY
Elvington 376 FOX DISTANCE
Embsay Cum Eastby 1170 PHILLIP MCGILLIVRAY
Emley 1294 HAIGH FURGERSON
Emswell Cum Kellythorpe 168 KIRBY GRANBY
Eppleby 54 HALL MYRES
Erringden 1870 GREENWOOD SALTONSTALL
Eryholme 185 BUCKLE SPEARS
Escrick 589 TAYLOR EAGEN
Esholt 388 IVES GITT
Eshton 64 HENDERSON HEYDEN
Eskdaleside 1423 HARLAND JILLSON
Eske 30 BUCK WILLISON
Eston 6305 SMITH MESKILL
Etton 497 LONG HUZZARD
Everingham 263 JOHNSON PIPPER
Exelby Leeming Newton 690 BROWN NICHOLASON
Faceby 174 LOWTHER SWAINSTON
Fadmoor 149 POTTER SCOBY
Fairburn 509 WRIGHT ASKAM
Falsgrave 4266 ATKINSON WILLIMAS
Fangfoss 172 PARKIN NOLTON
Farlington 168 DARLEY SUGGETT
Farmanby 494 BARNES HELMES
Farndale East Side 371 POTTER ELIZABETH
Farndale Low Quarter 171 TEASDALE WALKINGTON
Farndale West Side 101 WASS KEASLEY
Farnham 155 ROBINSON MUSCHAMP
Farnhill 561 BROWN STIRK
Farnley In Bramley 3614 SMITH MAHN
Farnley In Wharfedale 139 HARRISON FARO
Farnley Tyas 615 KAYE BOLMAN
Fawdington 23 JARVIS JARVIS
Faxfleet 249 SPENCE LEAPER
Fearby 222 METCALF GLAVE
Featherstone 3251 JOHNSON CARDO
Feliskirk 113 WRIGHT SPIVEY
Felliscliffe 326 GILL BRANSFIELD
Fenwick 196 HALL BLOGG
Ferrensby 115 HERRINGTON SHARPER
Ferry Fryston 1128 WRIGHT AUSTERBERRY
Fewston 323 BEECROFT NEWHALL
Filey 2339 JENKINSON CAPPLEMAN
Fimber 180 FREER MORRING
Finghall Akebar 153 WATTON FLEEMAN
Firbeck 249 KITCHEN STRAY
Firby In Bedale 85 WILSON ANTON
Firby In Malton 49 KIRBY ING
Fishlake 549 DOWNING STAPP
Fitling 137 WRIGHT WHISKER
Fixby 504 HOLROYD LESHER
Flamborough 1402 CROSS TRAVES
Flasby Cum Winterburn 128 WATSON DEMAINE
Flawith 71 SMITH NICKLE
Flaxby 81 FOSTER CROMACK
Flaxton 367 NELSON ESH
Flockton 1181 KAYE RENCHER
Fockerby 82 EASTON MARTINSON
Foggathorpe 113 PERKINS LEETHAM
Folkton 152 CHAPMAN GREENLY
Folkton Flixton 336 FOUND RAGER
Follifoot 496 WOOD PERCELL
Forcett With Carkin 565 ROBINSON BRENTLEY
Fordon 57 WARTERS WARTERS
Foston 99 HODGSON LETT
Foston On Wolds 287 BOWER GREENLEY
Fountains Earth 323 MOOR THACKREY
Fraisthorpe 104 THOMPSON MORK
Fridaythorpe 320 KIRBY BLACKSON
Fryton 93 WILKINSON WARTERS
Full Sutton 130 THOMSON BEEDHAM
Fulstone 2118 KAYE NOBLES
Fxhls Bythrp Btrwch 423 HALL MOMENT
Fylingdales 1443 STORM MCNIEL
Ganstead 96 SLATER THACHER
Ganthorpe 123 CROW SATTERTHWAITE
Ganton 339 RINGROSE RINGROSE
Garforth 2216 GOODALL GRIESBACH
Gargrave 1290 STOCKDALE FINISTER
Garrison Side 164 HALL SEARBY
Garriston 30 THORNTON COCKFIELD
Garsdale 602 HARPER MCKNIGHT
Garton Cum Grimstone 157 CALEY DEARING
Garton On Wolds 518 WILSON HANDLER
Gate Fulford 6760 SMITH PASSMAN
Gate Helmsley 204 JOHNSON LEADMAN
Gateforth 180 ABELL WACK
Gatenby 51 POTTER TREWHITT
Gayles 127 MORTON BORROW
Gembling 117 WILSON WAITS
Giggleswick 977 TAYLOR MUNSCH
Gilberdike Bishopsoil 413 HARRISON HUTCHCROFT
Gildersome 3480 MARSHALL BUTTREY
Gildingwells 78 CHARLESWORTH CHARLESWORTH
Gillamoor 189 SIMPSON SCOBY
Gilling 871 WILSON ASTWOOD
Gilling East 245 COOPER WARTERS
Gilmonby 108 HEADLAM HEADLAM
Girsby 68 ALDERSON PAPE
Gisburn 530 ROBINSON BUHLER
Gisburn Forrest 262 HARRISON COST
Givendale 39 KIRK MAC
Glaisdale 1104 HARRISON JIMMISON
Glass Houghton 1050 SMITH BRALEY
Glusburn 1635 SMITH JOWELL
Goathland 514 PEIRSON AXLEY
Golcar 7654 TAYLOR AINLEY
Goldsborough 213 WALKER LEETHAM
Gomersal 13512 WALKER MACHEL
Goodmanham 312 PARKINSON LEUTY
Goole 4851 JACKSON WORMACK
Gowdall 208 RHODES RAIKES
Goxhill 77 HUNTSMAN HUNTSMAN
Gransmoor 84 MASON BOHN
Grantley 160 BARKER AUTON
Grassington 622 PICKLES RATHMELL
Greasbrough 3823 SMITH ULLRICH
Great Ayton 1773 WILSON SPERREY
Great Busby 98 LOWTHER LOWTHER
Great Driffield 5941 WILSON LEASON
Great Edstone 113 THOMPSON HUMBLE
Great Givendale Cum 81 SINGLETON PERRITT
Great Habton Little 218 HUTCHINSON BRUGH
Great Houghton 360 LISTER MAGOWAN
Great Kelk 180 TAYLOR WARLEY
Great Langton 133 ROBINSON FISHBURN
Great Little Hatfield 189 DUNN TANTON
Great Little Preston 830 FIRTH HARTIS
Great Mitton 171 CARTER SAGER
Great Ouseburn 499 CHAPMAN ABBAY
Great Ribston Cum 193 BUCKLE CAWOOD
Great Smeaton 192 SMITH SAMPLE
Great Timble 171 HOLMES INGLE
Green Hammerton 295 DARBYSHIRE PEXTON
Grewelthorpe 516 JACKSON BAUL
Gribthorpe 33 JENKINSON CHAFFER
Grimstn Krby Wharf N 253 LACY BIRDSALL
Grimston In Helmsley 64 FOX REVES
Grimston In York 58 FEARN FEARN
Grindall 179 CLAXTON YEWELL
Grindleton 623 HARGREAVES STATES
Grinton 377 ALDERSON REYNOLDSON
Gristhorpe Newbiggin 203 ATKINSON WELBORN
Gueldable 81 PEARSON MEGGISON
Guisbrough 6326 SMITH HAWMAN
Guisbrough Tocketts 359 NIXON CLYBURN
Guiseley 3707 WAITE MUSCHAMP
Gunthwaite 70 HOLMES HARGRAVE
Hackforth 160 THOMPSON GRASSHAM
Hackness 209 HOPPER MCAULEY
Haisthorpe 123 STORK ELGER
Haldenby 91 BARRATT BUTTRICK
Halifax 42500 GREENWOOD GAUKROGER
Halsham 229 HUNTER SIMPTON
Halton East 277 ROBINSON AIKENS
Halton Gill 86 KNOWLES MITTON
Hambleton 531 ANSON GOLEY
Hamphall Stubbs 24 ROWLAND KIDNEY
Hampole 123 BUTCHER MAPLES
Hampsthwaite 457 BARKER HAXBY
Handsworth 7653 WARD BERLEY
Hanlith 34 BANKS HORT
Harewood 716 SMITH TILFORD
Harlthorpe 81 GLEW GLEW
Harmby 182 PEACOCK NATTRESS
Harome 439 FORD BLAKELOCK
Harpham 246 TAYLOR MILSON
Harswell 57 NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAM
Harthill Cum Woodall 1109 SMITH EGLEY
Hartlington 82 RODWELL DAGGETT
Hartoft 145 SMITH PENNOCK
Harton 136 PIERCY BEALL
Hartshead 1297 HUTCHINSON BEVER
Hartwith Cum Winsley 1061 ROBINSON SHARPER
Harwood Dale 214 FOWLER COVERDALE
Hatfield In Thorne 1806 SMITH LIFSEY
Haverah Park 64 MERRELL MERRELL
Havercroft Cum Cold 497 MORRIS LAUREN
Hawes 1893 METCALFE HOUSEY
Hawkswick 51 TENNANT BOMER
Hawksworth 215 POPPLEWELL POPPLEWELL
Hawnby 231 CORNFORTH KENDRA
Haworth 6881 FEATHER PICKLE
Hawsker Cum Stainsacre 962 NOBLE STREIFF
Haxby 560 JEFFERSON KENDRA
Hayton 215 SWAN CREASER
Hazlewood Storiths 173 HOLMES DEMAINE
Headingley Cum Burley 18635 SMITH CAWOOD
Healaugh 237 TATE DUNNINGTON
Healey With Sutton 249 RIDER AUTON
Heaton 3110 GREENWOOD ALSING
Hebden 313 RODWELL RODWELL
Heck 226 THORNTON GOODRIDGE
Heckmondwike 9311 FIRTH HENDESON
Hedon 971 SMITH DRESCHER
Heeley 8797 SMITH MEMMOTT
Hellifield 425 HARGRAVES LAWERNCE
Helmsley 1552 SMITH SCOBY
Helperby 639 SMITHSON WHORLEY
Hemingbrough 572 ANDREW STICKNEY
Hemlington 103 ADDISON BEANS
Hempholme 84 KITCHEN FOSTON
Hemsworth 1663 HAIGH FOSDICK
Henderskelf 132 COULSON BEDELL
Hensall 358 ROBINSON KILLINGBECK
Heptonstall 4062 GREENWOOD HEMM
Hepworth 1169 KAYE MOREHOUSE
Heslington St Lawrence 254 WARE STABLER
Heslington St Paul 223 COTTOM HEARON
Hessay 91 DANIEL RAGON
Hessle In Hemsworth 119 SIMPSON PASHLEY
Hessle In Sculcoates 2556 SMITH BELLARD
Hetton 102 ROBINSON STONEY
Heworth 753 WATSON FAUSSET
Hickleton 125 HEPTINSTALL HEPTINSTALL
High Abbotside 493 BELL BRUNSKILL
High Hoyland 232 ENGLAND WINKS
High Low Bishopside 2568 THORPE EIDSON
High Low Catton 342 JOHNSON RAPIER
High Melton 151 ADAMS BROCKLESBY
High Worsall 81 AINSLEY WALBURN
Hildenly 43 JACKSON UNTHANK
Hilderthorpe 1462 CRAWFORD EMBLER
Hill Top 101 HARRISON HEPTINSTALL
Hillam 327 LONGBOTTOM WESTABY
Hilston 40 HUTCHINSON NEEDLER
Hilton 135 PORRITT SMIDDY
Hinderwell 2471 VERRILL DOHRING
Hipperholme Cum 12720 SMITH BYRAM
Hipswell 271 COATES SLEDGE
Hirst Courtney 112 GILLIAM GILLIAM
Holbeck 19179 SMITH ATHA
Holgate 566 RICHARDSON ESH
Hollym 259 SHARP ACEY
Holme In Huddersfield 678 HOWARD HINCHLIFF
Holme In Thirsk 51 WELLS BARTRAM
Holme On Spalding Moor 1897 SMITH TENNEY
Holme On Wolds 164 ROBSON SLUTER
Holmpton 216 GILL BOSMAN
Holtby 136 TAYLOR WHITWELL
Holwick 235 RAINE COATSWORTH
Holy Trinity 69631 SMITH MUMBY
Holy Trinity St Mary 4407 SMITH BRIDEGROOM
Honley 5067 TAYLOR BOOTHROYD
Hood Grange 9 LANE LANE
Hook 6368 THOMPSON KASSELL
Hooten Levitt 95 TANN TANN
Hooton Pagnell 292 HANDLEY HENDLEY
Hooton Roberts 235 HANBY HANBY
Hope 26 ALDERSON ALDERSON
Horbury 5064 SMITH BELWOOD
Hornby In Leyburn 91 ROBINSON ELLINGTON
Hornby In Northallerton 258 WILKINSON FISHBURN
Hornsea 1836 USHER HELMSING
Horsforth 6347 SMITH RATHMELL
Horton In Bradford 45208 SMITH HARDAKER
Horton In Clitheroe 94 THOMPSON WOLFENDEN
Horton In Ribblesdale 530 LAMBERT MANNES
Hotham 372 WALKER PINCHON
Hovingham 600 WILSON PEXTON
Howden 1967 JACKSON SLAYDON
Howden Belby 39 WALKER ANSON
Howden Thorpe In 312 WILSON SAILS
Howe 53 KIRK YELLOW
Howgrave 39 TOWLER TWEEDY
Howsham 173 CROSBY OGRAM
Hoyland Nether 7100 SMITH STANCEY
Hoyland Swaine 750 SENIOR PERSLEY
Huby 497 WARD BUROWS
Huddersfield 42175 SHAW BOOTHROYD
Huddleston Cum Lumby 239 LEVETT ORM
Hudswell 182 PEARSON TORBETT
Huggate 550 BURKS BURKS
Humbleton Flinton 400 JOHNSON ROUNTREE
Hunderthwaite 285 RAINE HELMER
Hunmanby 1351 SMITH BEN
Hunshelf 1419 CROSSLAND MEGGETT
Hunsingore 183 OTTER DANIAL
Hunslet 45141 SMITH ATHA
Hunsworth 1519 WATERHOUSE MUFF
Huntington 588 WELLS DUSTON
Hunton 411 BOWE AKE
Huntwick Cum Nostell 575 STEPHENSON CLAMP
Husthwaite 439 ROBINSON FRASIER
Hutton Bonville 114 BOLLAND BOLLAND
Hutton Bushell 500 BOWES TROUSDALE
Hutton Conyers 136 WELLS HORSEMAN
Hutton Cranswick 1218 WILSON JENNISON
Hutton Le Hole 273 FRANK ELLERBY
Hutton Lowcross 234 BOLTON GRAVELY
Hutton Magna 182 GREEN COMMINGS
Hutton Mulgrave 87 DALE WELFORD
Hutton Rudby 865 SMITH HALLIMAN
Hutton Sessay 133 RIVERS PRUST
Hutton Wandesley 117 HANCOCK NOLTON
Huttons Ambo 416 THOMPSON VESTER
Idle 13423 BAXTER ALRED
Ilkley 4731 ROBINSON MOELLER
Ilton Cum Pott 128 GRAHAM ALLANSON
Ingbirchworth 335 WARD OUTRAM
Ingerthorpe 49 BAILES BAILES
Ingleby Arncliffe 307 GIBSON MOHN
Ingleby Barwick 132 ROBINSON NEWBURN
Ingleby Greenhow 391 GARBUTT HECKLE
Ingleton 1629 HODGSON BORDLEY
Kearby Cum Netherby 141 DALES DALES
Keighley 30857 SMITH WADEMAN
Kelfield 343 POOL HORNSHAW
Kellington 309 HUTCHINSON HOLEY
Kennythorpe 50 WRAY MOORING
Kepwick 168 MILNER MOFFETT
Kettlewell With 375 WISEMAN HEINEMANN
Kexborough 621 BEAUMONT FLATHERS
Kexby 136 RAPER LOLLEY
Keyingham 632 CLARK TUTON
Kilburn 387 ELLIS SHARROW
Kildale 281 HARRISON DARR
Kildwick 2636 SMITH TILLOTSON
Kilham 1215 HARRISON DISON
Killerby 59 DARNELL DARNELL
Killinghall 678 WARDMAN TIPPEY
Kilnsea 189 HOPPER BACKUS
Kilnwick 241 PICKERING OLDROYD
Kilnwick Percy 118 SELLERS CHRISTON
Kilpin 339 WATSON WREATH
Kilton 434 DALE FERRER
Kimberworth 16067 SMITH PILLEY
Kingstonupon Hull 2321 SMITH THEARD
Kiplin 79 ROBSON YORE
Kippax 2546 FIRTH CHESBROUGH
Kirby Fleetham 557 ROBINSON WINDES
Kirby Grindalyth 262 RINGROSE HOUSLER
Kirby Hall 35 CHRISPIN THURSBY
Kirby Hill In Great 158 CORNER CORNER
Kirby Hill In Richmond 81 MERRYWEATHER BELLAS
Kirby In Cleveland 244 SMITH LEPARD
Kirby Knowle 114 KENNY ANDRUS
Kirby Misperton 273 MARTON SMIDDY
Kirby Sigston 101 ATKINSON SISSON
Kirby Under Dale 299 BOYES MONSON
Kirby Wiske 222 SMITH DUNSMORE
Kirk Bramwith 176 KING BELWOOD
Kirk Deighton 353 ATKINSON WILBER
Kirk Ella 352 BATTY EGGINGTON
Kirk Hammerton 280 TEMPLE TEAS
Kirk Sandall 240 NEEDHAM BIRCHFIELD
Kirk Smeaton 380 CLARK BALDY
Kirkburn Battleburn 150 FOSTER SEVERS
Kirkburton 3413 KAYE GEISSLER
Kirkby Malham 145 MOSS NEWHOUSE
Kirkby Malzeard 634 WOOD BONWELL
Kirkby Moorside 1843 BOWES BREDIN
Kirkby Overblow 266 WRIGHT BONWELL
Kirkham 48 KITCHING CROKE
Kirkheaton 4695 JESSOP RATH
Kirkleatham 3909 BROWN BAMBERG
Kirkleavington 209 PEACOCK SAPPER
Kirklington With 249 KIRBY CHRISTEN
Knapton 351 THOMPSON WRIGHTS
Knaresborough 4547 ROBINSON ARCHEY
Knayton With Brawith 344 HARLAND MANKIN
Knedlington 72 OTTEN OTTEN
Knottingley 5088 WOOD CAUTHRON
Landmoth With Catto 42 WILSON VENTRESS
Langcliffe 692 RALPH SANDBERG
Langfield 5065 GREENWOOD HOLLINRAKE
Langsett 272 MITCHELL MATE
Langthorne 127 HODGSON STAPELTON
Langthorpe 342 LAMBERT RISSELL
Langtoft 619 GRAY WRIDE
Langton 261 BOYES MOOK
Langwith 42 BARNES PICHARD
Lartington 209 DENT BODDY
Laskill Pasture 93 BARR BARTRUM
Lastingham 184 DENNEY WHELDON
Laughton En Le Morthen 666 TURNER WINFREY
Laverton 305 LOFTHOUSE BURRILL
Lawkland 302 TAYLOR SLAYDEN
Laxton 238 WAINMAN LEETHAM
Laytham 68 HARE NICKSON
Lazenby 44 CROOKS CROOKS
Lead Hall 33 WILKINSON BIRDSALL
Leake 11 MORTON MORTON
Leathley 150 WATKINSON LAMBOURNE
Leavening 391 WARLEY WARLEY
Lebberston 157 JACKSON ALDEN
Leconfield Arram 320 GRAY LINSON
Ledsham 271 WILSON STELLING
Ledstone 221 SHARPE SIDWELL
Leeds 163468 SMITH IBBETSON
Leppington 76 OLIVER GOFTON
Lepton 3024 JESSOP DAYE
Letwell 117 STOCKS HARPHAM
Leven 850 SIMPSON FAILEY
Levisham 105 HAMMOND KEATH
Leyburn 974 METCALFE RUCKLE
Lillings Ambo 217 HUDSON ASK
Lindley 56 DAVEY CLAPHAM
Lindley Cum Quarmby 7302 DYSON LOWENTHAL
Lindrck W Studly Royl 113 HARRISON JULIAN
Lingards 874 SYKES BAMFORTH
Linthorpe 17276 SMITH MOHAN
Linthrope 547 BROWN DOUGHTON
Linthwaite 6084 DYSON HARPIN
Linton In Skipton 294 DEAN SHAKER
Linton In Wetherby 160 SWANN HOFFER
Linton Upon Ouse 297 WATSON HAWKING
Lissett 90 THOMPSON MOOK
Little Ayton 83 HELM HECKLE
Little Busby 33 STOCKDALE PASSMAN
Little Driffield 218 HYDE TACK
Little Edstone 13 BREWSTER BREWSTER
Little Fenton 84 BANKS TANKARD
Little Houghton 190 WHITE CHAMPNEY
Little Kelk 91 TAYLOR FORDON
Little Langton 96 WILKINSON NICKELSON
Little Ouseburn 241 SMITH DARNEL
Little Ribston 181 BROGDEN JOPLIN
Little Smeaton In 290 SPINK SAYLES
Little Timble 31 NICKSON FLESHER
Litton 81 PRESTON COGILL
Liversedge 12887 WOOD MALTAS
Liverton 669 WILSON HUGE
Lockngtn In Kilnwck 514 CLARK FURGISON
Lockton 400 THOMPSON SEDMAN
Lockwood 10415 SYKES ROLLIN
Lofthouse 4322 JACKSON LINDSLEY
Lofthouse Cum Carlton 3528 WARD KELLS
Londesborough Cum 360 ATKINSON MINGS
Long Drax 156 CALVERT TOCK
Long Marston 364 HARDCASTLE HENBY
Long Preston 706 JACKMAN GAWITH
Long Riston 368 JACKSON CAPPLEMAN
Long Sandall 127 SWALLOW FARELL
Longwood 4666 HAIGH MAYHALL
Lotherton Cum Aberford 443 WILSON SEANOR
Loversall 177 LEE TINDELL
Low Abbotside 130 ATKINSON SCARR
Low Worsall 199 SMITH DOBBIN
Lower Dunsforth 101 ANDERSON ABBAY
Lower Whitley 391 HAIGH RUAN
Lowthorpe 197 TAYLOR GREENLOW
Lund 460 TEAL HAVELY
Lunedale 385 RAINE BURNEY
Luttons Ambo 602 SKELTON BRAVENDER
Lythe 1153 JACKSON CARRITHERS
Malham 148 BENSON BOLLAND
Malham Moor 126 METCALFE NEWHOUSE
Maltby In Middlesbrough 113 PICKERING PARKMAN
Maltby In Rotherham 807 RIDGWAY DAKING
Manfield 276 STEPHENSON WEINERT
Manningham 35664 SMITH NORTHROP
Mappleton Rowlston 178 AKE AKE
Marfleet 185 WINN SCORE
Market Weighton Arras 1881 JACKSON TRAMMER
Markingfield Hall 16 ROBERTS METCALF
Markington Cum 464 KNOWLES LICKLEY
Marr 180 KITSON LIFSEY
Marrick 307 HODGSON HILLARY
Marsden In Almondbury 2634 SYKES PALLAS
Marsden In Huddersfield 686 BAMFORTH BAMFORTH
Marske In Guisbrough 5141 SMITH PICKNEY
Marske Near Richmond 268 BROWN WENGER
Marton Cum Grafton 366 DAWSON FARRAH
Marton Cum Moxby 144 YORKE CALAWAY
Marton In Middlesbrough 1057 WILSON HORNUNG
Marton In Pickering 195 JACKSON WILDSMITH
Marton In Skirlaugh 96 HOLMES PEPPARD
Marton Le Moor 169 LAWSON CASSELLS
Martons Both 235 SHUTTLEWORTH MOORS
Masham 1071 ATKINSON LIPSETT
Maunby 205 NELSON STURDY
Meaux 101 BROWN PRAT
Melbecks 1166 PRATT REYNOLDSON
Melbourne 462 SMITH TARPY
Melmerby In Leyburn 110 WATSON MUDD
Melmerby In Ripon 305 ROBINSON GUYLL
Melsonby 532 TROTTER WALBURN
Meltham 4502 TAYLOR REDFEARN
Mennythorpe 65 MOODY YEOMAN
Menston 662 RHODES COLL
Menthorpe Cum Bowthorpe 49 ATKINSON BRIGHAM
Menwith Cum Darley 577 HOUSEMAN HOUSEMAN
Metham 61 HARRIS LINTON
Methley 4076 WRIGHT GRISE
Mexborough 5746 JOHNSON HAUKE
Mickleby 170 DOBSON BARFF
Micklefield 695 SHILLITO DYAL
Micklethwaite 102 MARCH HEMENWAY
Mickleton 667 RAINE RADON
Middleham 819 CROFT PEVELER
Middlesbrough 37698 SMITH COVERDALE
Middleton In Hunslet 407 WOOD HASSIAN
Middleton In Pickering 285 THOMPSON HUNTRESS
Middleton In Wharfedale 151 MASON CAFFREY
Middleton On Wolds 636 TOWSE TOWSE
Middleton Quernhow 83 LANCASTER WALBURN
Middleton Tyas 551 KING BRENTLEY
Middleton Upon Leven 87 SMITH DICKINS
Middop 64 TOMLINSON FORT
Midgley 3085 GREENWOOD GILBOY
Milby 84 LITTLEWOOD KETTLEWELL
Millington W Little 185 JOHNSON GRIESBACH
Minskip 219 JOHNSON VESTER
Mirfield 15894 SHEARD SWITHENBANK
Misson 683 BROWN WIGELSWORTH
Molescroft 178 SPENCE BOYINGTON
Monk Bretton 2931 SMITH WINSCOTT
Monk Frystone 506 ATKINSON PETTINGER
Monkhill 61 HIGGINS KIRKLEY
Monkton Moor 249 DEIGHTON HOPPS
Moor Town 32 WALKER BRIGHAM
Moorsholme 393 SHAW CAIL
Morley 15051 SMITH SCARTH
Morton In Guisbrough 62 CURRY DUNLAVY
Morton In Helmsley 27 PREST PREST
Morton In Keighley 2274 DRIVER BRENTLEY
Morton On Swale 273 WARD COTE
Moss 280 WALKER JEFF
Moulton 281 BROWN BALDRIDGE
Muker 837 ALDERSON WORKS
Murton In York 177 MILLS GOODRICK
Muscoates 71 PEACOCK COLBERT
Muston 395 ATKINSON GRINDEL
Myton On Swale 189 WATSON HARDESTY
Naburn 569 BELL LEETHAM
Nafferton 1234 WILSON GOSE
Nappa 21 BENTHAM BENTHAM
Nawton 351 JACKSON TWILLEY
Nesfield Cum Langbar 177 KENDALL CARNS
Neswick 72 BOOTH GRANDON
Nether Hallam 39166 SMITH HIDES
Nether Poppleton 293 DEIGHTON CAMIDGE
Nether Silton 176 DENNIS WILBERT
Netherthong 936 BEAUMONT GUYET
New Forest 49 HODGSON HILLARY
New Malton 3461 SMITH CATTANEO
New Village 868 WILLIAMSON PEACY
Newall Cum Clifton 361 CRABTREE SEAMON
Newbiggen 104 DINSDALE DINSDALE
Newburgh 147 HAYTON PASSMAN
Newby Cum Mulwith 85 TOPHAM HUTTEN
Newby In Scarborough 114 SHAW FLINTON
Newby In Stokesley 115 WALKER FICKEN
Newby Wiske 216 NICHOLSON MCVAY
Newholme Cum Dunsley 400 JACKSON MARCEY
Newington 7972 SMITH JEWETT
Newland 281 GILES LETSON
Newland Cum Woodhouse 49 FOX HARROP
Newsham 274 COATES SHIPPEN
Newsham With 210 THOMPSON WHELDON
Newsholme 48 PEEL STRICKLAND
Newthorp 84 BARKER ARMER
Newton In Clitheroe 331 ISHERWOOD GULEY
Newton In Guisbrough 116 ROBINSON BRAMHAM
Newton In Pickering 247 BOYES ESTILL
Newton Kyme Cum 158 SIMPSON STOCKDILL
Newton Morrell 76 BARTLE PYBUS
Newton Mulgrave 80 HODGSON HARDEY
Newton On Derwent 196 DANIEL NOTTINGHAM
Newton Upon Ouse 591 ARCHER NICHELSON
Nidd 138 MORRELL YELLOW
Norland 1987 BROADBENT MEGER
Normanby In 7739 SMITH CASHER
Normanby In Helmsley 178 DENNIS DENNEY
Normanton 8699 JONES MOSBY
North Bierley 15630 BARRACLOUGH SLICER
North Burton 543 BURT BOODY
North Cave Drewton 1140 TAYLOR BLOSSOM
North Cliffe 95 WILSON GALES
North Cowton 283 WADE BALDRIDGE
North Dalton 488 WILSON LASENBY
North Deighton 112 SADLER DIMSDALE
North Duffield 376 COLLINS SNARR
North Elmshall 287 BUTCHER BARSHAW
North Ferriby 474 CUTHBERT ACEY
North Frodingham 682 WALKER FOLKER
North Grimston 166 BIELBY HARDIN
North Holme 11 WELBURN WELBURN
North Kilvington 87 WILKINSON LAYFIELD
North Newbald 651 YOUNG MASHALL
North Otterington 75 FORREST REYNARD
North Skirlaugh 285 BARKER HOOP
North South Anston 1266 SMITH PRESSWOOD
North Stainley Cum 412 METCALFE BOSSARD
Northallerton 3695 SMITH OMEARA
Northowram 20299 SMITH HAGGIS
Norton In Doncaster 589 STEPHENSON HOSFIELD
Norton In Malton 3509 SMITH MCCLAREN
Norton Le Clay 100 WEDDELL WILLIBY
Notton 261 PARKER NUSSEY
Nun Monkton 268 WRAY MADISON
Nunburnholme 248 SMITH FREAR
Nunnington 403 SMITH CUSSINS
Nunthorpe 165 HUNTER HECKLE
Nunwick Cum Howgrave 38 COLTMAN RUDER
Old Byland 156 CUSSINS CUSSINS
Old Malton 1820 WILSON HERREN
Oldstead 128 MAYNARD SIMISON
Orgreave 25 WALLER WALLER
Ormesby 7780 SMITH MELBER
Osbaldwick 164 WHITE PUMPHREY
Osgodby In Selby 225 SMITH ARCHBELL
Osmotherley 921 HALL SER
Osmotherley Foxton 36 BAKER CURREY
Ossett Cum Gawthorpe 10341 SMITH DEWS
Oswaldkirk 197 TRENHOLME TRENHOLME
Otley 7029 ROBINSON MASTON
Otterburn 39 BENTHAM BENTHAM
Ottringham 573 JOHNSON TENNESON
Oulston 177 WOOD PASSMAN
Oulton Cum Woodlesford 2349 WALKER TWOHEY
Ousefleet 211 HOBSON HAMSON
Ousethorpe 12 ADDISON ADDISON
Out Newton 43 ELLIS NEWSAM
Ovenden 12884 GREENWOOD COCKROFT
Over Dinsdale 102 DUNN HOPPS
Over Silton 44 HUGILL HAWMAN
Overton 67 RILEY FAUCETT
Ovington 150 KIRKLEY KIRKLEY
Owston 286 ASQUITH OLDENBURG
Owstwick 89 BROOM BARETT
Owthorne 542 EARLE LIMON
Oxspring 351 MITCHELL PLEASENT
Oxton 46 JAKEMAN JAKEMAN
Pannal 2778 WILKINSON COTTMAN
Parlington 217 ABBOTT WADKINS
Patrck Brmptn Newton 517 ROBINSON ASTWOOD
Patrington 1370 JOHNSON OPET
Paull 547 SMITH MCGLONE
Paythorne 100 HARGREAVES MCCAUL
Penistone 2257 TAYLOR CHANDLEY
Pickering 3645 FLETCHER FATE
Pickering Kingthorpe 327 GRAYSON GOODWILL
Pickering Marishes 317 HILL HELMES
Pickhill With Roxby 282 CARTWRIGHT BOYINGTON
Pickton 109 WALKER BALEY
Pinchinthorpe 117 WELFORD COCKFIELD
Plompton 166 LUND GALLEMORE
Pockley 189 BARKER WORTHY
Pocklington 2733 SMITH BRAVENDER
Pollington 387 CLAYBURN CLAYBURN
Pontefract 6236 WILSON PHILBEN
Pontefract Park 66 WILTON MAYFIELD
Pool 577 RHODES GOLT
Portington Cavil 102 SHAW VAUSE
Potter Newton 5107 SMITH MABANE
Potto 211 GARBUTT MOHAN
Preston 1599 SMITH BIGLIN
Preston Under Soar 362 ROBINSON CHAPLES
Pudsey 15474 GAUNT GAUNT
Purston Jaglin 706 PARKER WIGGINGTON
Rainton Cum Newby 394 RAINFORTH RAINFORTH
Raisthorpe Burdale 79 ROBINSON PERSON
Rand Grange 15 BARNETT HOLROYD
Raskelf 478 HODGSON DUNNINGTON
Rastrick 8041 SMITH ULRICK
Rathmell 219 SYKES CHUMLEY
Ravenfield 172 BUTLER CLAYBOURN
Ravensworth 268 BAINBRIDGE DEBENHAM
Rawcliffe In Goole 1648 WALKER HINDALL
Rawcliffe In York 89 AMOS WESTABY
Rawdon 3409 SMITH THORNDYKE
Rawmarsh 10227 SMITH BILLOPS
Redcar 2297 THOMPSON MERKER
Redmire 347 PEACOCK PAULI
Reedness 495 DRURY NEVEL
Reeth 716 ALDERSON BRENDEL
Reeth Healaugh 280 PEACOCK PEDLEY
Reighton 256 STUBBS BEAUVAIS
Riccall 785 BULMER KILLAM
Richmond 4523 ROBINSON TWEDELL
Rievaulx 227 HAWKINS GOLDRICK
Rigton 382 DENISON RATHMELL
Rillington 878 HARRISON WALER
Rilston 130 WATERHOUSE WATERHOUSE
Rimington 384 JACKSON CHAMLEY
Ripley 313 ATKINSON REICHARDT
Ripon 6716 SMITH GOLT
Rise 202 TAYLOR ALVIN
Rishworth 1111 WHITELEY LUM
Roecliffe 243 ROBINSON BURBY
Rokeby 196 HUTCHINSON GASKINS
Romaldkirk 277 BAINBRIDGE HELMER
Romanby 418 BROWN TRENHOLME
Rookwith 53 BURTON TUNKS
Roos 534 ATKINSON REDER
Rosedale East Side 393 FARROW HOLLADAY
Rosedale West Side 309 WATSON MOMENT
Rossington 354 TAYLOR GLASBY
Rotherham 16320 SMITH NEWSUM
Rothwell 5847 WARD HAIMS
Rotsea 44 ROWLING ROWLING
Roundhay 812 CLARKE MCCULLEY
Routh 164 GOFORTH GOFORTH
Rowley 632 HARPER BENNINGS
Roxby 186 WELFORD WELFORD
Roystone 1132 CUTTS KNAPPER
Rudby In Cleveland 81 SMITH MEASE
Rudston 604 DEIGHTON HACKNER
Rufforth 274 SMITH TESSEYMAN
Ruston Parva 129 DIXON RANK
Ruswarp 3220 HARRISON DORIAN
Ruswarp Hawsker Cum 716 THOMPSON MAUSON
Ryhill 795 SMITH LOCKRIDGE
Ryhill Camerton 275 JACKSON ACEY
Ryther Cum Ossendyke 292 COPLEY MACNEAL
Ryton 207 JOHNSON CUSSINS
Saddleworth 22330 BUCKLEY MALLALIEU
Salterforth 391 KING SUGAR
Saltmarshe 76 PRATT SCRUTON
Salton 152 PICKARD SCOBY
Sancton Houghton 370 TURNER STIRMAN
Sand Hutton 248 WRIGHT SNARR
Sandal Magna 4281 SMITH KASSELL
Sawdon 167 LIGHTFOOT IDELL
Sawley In Clitheroe 178 HOLGATE BLEAZARD
Sawley In Ripon 372 WATSON KIRKLEY
Saxton Cum 362 LAWN LAWN
Scackleton 165 WARD MORRILL
Scagglethorpe 255 HARPER WILBORN
Scalby In Howden 37 SHIPLEY SHIPLEY
Scalby In Scarborough 600 THOMPSON COURTON
Scammonden 607 SYKES TWEED
Scampston 241 PEARSON CROSIER
Scarborough 26305 SMITH CAPPLEMAN
Scarcroft 290 WALKER REVIS
Scargill 106 BROWN THOROUGHGOOD
Scawton 132 YORK PAISLEY
Scorborough 66 WALKER TOWSE
Scorton 408 THOMPSON WALIN
Scosthrop 67 METCALFE SCOT
Scotton In 291 BUCKLE SWAINSTON
Scotton In Richmond 116 HEBDON HEBDON
Scrayingham 144 KIRBY BATHURST
Scriven Cum Tentergate 1073 BARKER WALN
Scruton 359 ALLISON LEIST
Sculcoates 45897 SMITH WARDELL
Seacroft 1371 JOHNSON FITTEN
Seamer In Scarborough 934 COOPER MARCHEL
Seamer In Stokesley 246 CRISP PASSMAN
Seaton Ross 475 BRIGHTON MURR
Seaton Wassand 422 FOSTER GIRDLEY
Sedbergh 1067 MASON BRACKEN
Sedburgh 1206 METCALFE PUNCH
Selby 6050 SMITH HAMBRECHT
Sessay 325 CLAYTON HEWARD
Settle 2216 RALPH HARGER
Settrington 555 WILSON IPSON
Sewerby Cum Marton 550 ROBINSON SMIT
Sexhow 34 CHAPMAN REDHEAD
Shadwell 1102 SMITH HEMAN
Shafton 431 JAGGER SHAFER
Sharlston 1899 SMITH WERNETT
Sharow 380 DARWIN RAINFORTH
Sheffield 92164 SMITH STANIFORTH
Shelf 2765 JAGGER JAGGER
Shelley 1693 BARDEN TURKIN
Shepley 1596 SMITH PEAKES
Sherburn 2379 HEY LOLLEY
Sheriff Hutton W 821 SMITH LEARMAN
Shipley 15023 SMITH FREAR
Shipton In Great 430 DAWSON SPARLING
Shipton In Pocklington 428 COOK WOODLOCK
Shitlington 2995 WOOD KAYLOR
Sicklinghall 227 SMITH SWEEDEN
Sigglesthorne 217 BARR TESSEYMAN
Silkstone 1433 DYSON BOSTWICK
Silpho 85 JOHNSON ESTILL
Silsden 854 CLARKSON TILLOTSON
Sinderby 115 BODDY BODDY
Sinnington 315 COOPER MOOK
Skeeby 159 COLLIN COLLIN
Skeffling 166 COCKERILL RALEIGH
Skelbrooke 134 GREEN CANNINGTON
Skelding 29 DINSDALE SWIRES
Skellow 164 STEVENSON OTLEY
Skelmanthorpe 3125 LODGE HINCHCLIFF
Skelton In Great 299 LEAKE HAREN
Skelton In Guisbrough 7831 SMITH ROWETT
Skelton In Howden 232 JACKSON WILBERT
Skelton In York 313 LAURENCE MATTERSON
Skerne 176 WRIGHT GOFORTH
Skidby 363 HARRISON OLIVES
Skinningrove 1776 SMITH PEEKS
Skiplam 63 THOMPSON WARDALL
Skipsea 399 FOSTER HIBDON
Skipton 9110 SMITH COWMAN
Skipton On Swale 145 WILSON ASK
Skipwith 278 SWALES SHARPER
Skircoat 11416 SMITH GAUKROGER
Skirpenbeck 155 ENGLAND WIMBLE
Skutterskelfe 65 HALL ALISON
Slaidburn 497 HANSON BLEAZARD
Slaithwaite 3014 SYKES WEAVIL
Sledmere Cum Croom 504 HOPE SEVERS
Slingsby 597 SMITH SUGGITT
Snainton 776 BESWICK OWSTON
Snaith Cowick 1731 THOMPSON BEACHELL
Snape 469 JOHNSON OYSTON
Sneaton 232 PARKER PORTEUS
Snilesworth 104 BOWES PENNOCK
Snydale 599 WHITE MCQUIRE
Soothill 10457 SENIOR TOLSON
South Cave 962 DENNIS ELSWICK
South Cliff 120 MOOR BLANCHFIELD
South Cowton 111 HALL KINSLEY
South Crosland 3048 TAYLOR ATHA
South Dalton 263 ATKINSON NEST
South Duffield 193 SMITH SHARK
South Elmshall 527 CROSSLEY HAYMER
South Frodingham 183 BURNHAM TENNISON
South Hiendley 366 ROGERSON CORBRIDGE
South Holme 84 HARRISON WEDGEWOOD
South Kilvington 261 FERGUSON WETHERILL
South Kirkby 634 ROWLEY HULT
South Milford 1056 NEWBY HUTCHCROFT
South Newbald 156 CAYTON GRIFFING
South Otterington 349 COATES HESBY
South Skirlaugh 293 LICKISS LICKISS
South Stainley With 215 GILL LARGENT
Southburn 94 WILSON DUNNINGTON
Southcoates 16071 SMITH LATUS
Southowram 8836 GREENWOOD BARETT
Sowerby In Halifax 9466 GREENWOOD FOSSER
Sowerby In Thirsk 1743 WALKER HANDSHAW
Sowerby Under Cotcliff 49 JAMES ROUNTREE
Soyland 3473 WHITELEY HABERSHAM
Spaldington 297 GRAVES ASKE
Spaunton 90 WOOD PENNOCK
Speeton 160 KNAGGS ARTLEY
Spennithorne 200 JANSON HAUXWELL
Spofforth 397 SMITH COCORAN
Spofforth Cum Stockeld 459 GREAVES COCORAN
Sproatley Wyton 411 ATKINSON ROGINSON
Sprotborough 230 NEVILLE HEPTINSTALL
Sproxton 165 ATKINSON BEATLEY
St Johns Cum Throapham 96 WOODWARD WESTABY
St Martin 79 FOSTER TINKLER
St Mary 1935 SMITH KIRSTEIN
Stainbrough 536 ALLEN BELLEMY
Stainburn 174 HOLMES RATHMELL
Stainforth In Settle 209 PARKER STACKHOUSE
Stainforth In Thorne 737 HARRISON SANDRIDGE
Stainland Cum Old 4954 GLEDHILL WEAVIL
Stainton Dale 238 EMMERSON SEDMAN
Stainton In 338 FAWCETT RUDICK
Stainton In Doncaster 224 HALL GRINDLE
Stainton In Richmond 41 MASON DOLPHIN
Stancill Cum Wellingley 72 THOMPSON KIMBLEY
Stanghow 1170 WILSON CROWELL
Stanley Cum Wrenthorpe 13449 HARTLEY TIDWELL
Stansfield 10653 GREENWOOD HOLLINRAKE
Stanwick St John 56 EDMUNDSON EDMUNDSON
Stapleton 151 JOHNSON ROBENSON
Stapleton In Pontefract 120 KILBURN OWSTON
Starforth 516 STOUT MCCULLOCK
Staveley 327 GILL BAILES
Steeton 71 SIMPSON SMALLWOOD
Steeton Cum Eastburn 995 SMITH SCHUTT
Stillingfleet With 366 HARRISON LEAF
Stillington 600 SMITH HALDER
Stirton Cum Thorlby 157 IVES COGILL
Stockton On Forest 446 LUND CHEN
Stokesley 1804 JOHNSON GLASPER
Stonebeck Down 331 MOOR THACKERY
Stonegrave 151 WALKER GRUNDON
Storkhill Sandholme 47 DUNN GOFORTH
Storwood 84 HESSELL HESSELL
Stotfold 7 WOOD WOOD
Strensall 446 RICHARDSON ROLING
Studley Roger 148 CLOSE SKILLINGTON
Sturton Grange 55 RICHARDSON CRYAN
Stutton Cum Hazelwood 347 BIRDSALL CONATY
Suffield Cum Everley 137 HOPPER BRADD
Sunderlandwick 72 HOGGARD HOGGARD
Sunk Island 420 BARNETT ROGINSON
Sutton 3299 SMITH PROWELL
Sutton Grange 52 HERON BAUL
Sutton Howgrave 85 HORNER BURCHELL
Sutton In Doncaster 92 ATKINSON PEASE
Sutton In Keighley 1639 SMITH DUTY
Sutton In Pontefract 39 BRAMHAM BRAMHAM
Sutton On Derwent 342 COOPER ALLON
Sutton On Forest 576 ROBSON EDRINGTON
Sutton Stoneferry 8283 SMITH FRIIS
Sutton Under Whitstone 299 KETTLEWELL KETTLEWELL
Swainby With 46 ROBINSON HANSEL
Swanland 441 SELLERS GIRDLEY
Swillington 823 MOSBY MOSBY
Swinden 47 GREENWOOD RUMNEY
Swine 196 LUMB HINCH
Swinefleet 1249 COULT COULT
Swinton Broughton In 454 WILSON WICE
Swinton In Rotherham 7655 SHAW SEVERNS
Swinton With 152 WOODWARD ELLEBY
Sykehouse 408 BEAVERS RIDGILL
Tadcaster East 249 RAWLINGS ELLERBECK
Tadcaster West 2292 SMITH ELLERBECK
Tankersley 2158 GREEN KEDDY
Tanshelf 2312 WILSON DORITY
Temple Hirst 110 CLAYTON MARINER
Templenewsam 2096 WALKER WITFIELD
Templenewsam Thorpe 603 BROWN BRIDE
Terrington With 562 GOODWILL HESSELL
Theakston 50 METCALFE METCALFE
Thearne 98 JACKSON SEARBY
Thimbleby 104 POTTER PAPE
Thirkleby In Malton 34 WAITE CAPES
Thirkleby In Thirsk 261 WALKER CUSSINS
Thirlby 109 BURN KENDREW
Thirn 126 NICHOLSON STIRK
Thirsk 3340 WRIGHT JORDISON
Thirsk Sand Hutton 312 BELL JORDISON
Thirtleby 55 BURNHAM SOUTHWICK
Thixendale 254 CHARTER LEGARD
Tholthorpe 202 HARRISON DUNNELL
Thoralby 216 WILLIS FURNISH
Thorganby Cum West 406 ECCLES HESSELL
Thormanby 135 ELLIS CLOSE
Thornaby 10817 SMITH CORRELL
Thornborough 29 WILKINSON MASEY
Thorne 3591 SMITH EAKER
Thorner 938 NETTLETON MAIS
Thorngumbald 267 PECK ELLETSON
Thornhill 8447 FISHER GOODER
Thornholm 104 EDMOND THROWER
Thornthwaite Cum 247 CALVERT TULEY
Thornton Bridge 55 LUND HARDISTY
Thornton Dale 768 HILL PRUDE
Thornton In Bradford 9637 ROBINSON NORTHROP
Thornton In Craven 2323 HARTLEY COWGILL
Thornton In Lonsdale 320 BROWN FRECKLETON
Thornton In Pocklington 158 PORTEUS FRITCHER
Thornton Le Beans 214 DALE GREER
Thornton Le Clay 274 POTTER LOBLEY
Thornton Le Moor 335 BELL SUMBLER
Thornton Le Street 138 WILKINSON ROOD
Thornton On The Hill 92 BARLEY BARLEY
Thornton Risebrough 35 ATKINSON NEWCOME
Thornton Rust 143 THOMPSON BAYNES
Thornton Steward 249 KIRBY ROLSON
Thornton Watlass 183 WILLIAMSON ANTON
Thornville 18 DARLEY DARLEY
Thorp Arch 393 JACKSON HORNSHAW
Thorp Audlin 258 SENIOR TYNDAL
Thorpe Bassett 192 HALL ESTILL
Thorpe In Balne 179 WARD SAYLES
Thorpe In Skipton 67 HODGSON PALEY
Thorpe In Wakefield 71 HAW HAW
Thorpe Le Street 38 NICHOLSON SWABY
Thorpe Le Willows 25 DOBSON ELSEY
Thorpe Salvin 362 DOWNS GUDE
Thorpe Underwoods 128 CHAPMAN NEEDS
Thorpe Willoughby 176 SMITH GILLION
Thrintoft 146 LIGHTFOOT TENNETT
Throxenby 128 LAWLOR GRACEY
Thruscross 316 PEEL BOMER
Thrybergh 207 BOYD BOHAN
Thurgoland 1953 LAYCOCK HOUGHLAND
Thurlstone 2855 SMITH TOMASSON
Thurnscoe 249 DENTON WOOWARD
Thurstonland 1002 JENKINSON METRICK
Thwing 440 JEFFERSON CHAMPLIN
Tibthorpe 281 HARRISON ELRIDGE
Tickhill 1846 BROWN WINFREE
Tickton Hull Bridge 375 STEPHENSON HAUK
Tinsley 1013 MITCHELL TUMMONS
Tockwith 576 WILSON CARLILL
Todwick 178 HEPWORTH LAYNE
Tollerton 513 POLLARD MOLL
Tong 5592 WALKER FERRITER
Topcliffe 614 WOOD LEGGITT
Tosside 66 LAWSON LAWSON
Towthorpe In Driffield 72 HODGSON MEGGINSON
Towthorpe In York 60 SPENCER MACHAN
Towton 95 STOKER BIRDSALL
Treeton 679 MOZLEY BARTLES
Troutsdale 61 COULSON JOPLING
Tunstall In Patrington 120 BARRON CREASER
Tunstall In Richmond 244 WILKINSON SALTMARSH
Uckerby 38 POCKLINGTON POCKLINGTON
Ugglebarnby 390 NOBLE JOPLIN
Ugthorpe 243 FEATHERSTONE DUELL
Ulleskelf 459 BEAN STAGEMAN
Ulrome 196 BROWN BOYNTON
Upleatham 489 DIXON MAVINS
Upper Dunsforth W 109 HOLMES BURHAM
Upper Hallam 2515 MARSDEN NAFF
Upper Helmsley 71 LEADMAN LEADMAN
Upper Poppleton 284 WALKER LEDLEY
Upper Stonebeck 283 DOLPHIN BROCKELL
Upperthong 2462 BROOK METRICK
Upsall In Guisbrough 137 CHILVERS CHILVERS
Upsall In Thirsk 124 PEAT GLASPER
Upton 265 DICKINSON TOWSE
Waddington 448 HANSON COCKE
Wadsworth 4712 GREENWOOD BOARDS
Wadworth 571 THOMPSON BATTEY
Wakefield 22224 SMITH STAKES
Walburn 30 HUTCHINSON CARSWELL
Walden Stubbs 148 WOOD KEALEY
Wales 2287 WALKER BUSTER
Walkingham Hill Cum 23 PICK SWAILES
Walkington 980 WILSON SACKETT
Walton In Wakefield 621 TATE RION
Walton In Wetherby 197 JOHNSTONE KEDDY
Wansford 209 ROBINSON TRANMER
Waplington 22 STONEHOUSE FAIRCLOTH
Warlaby 78 WHITE WHITELOCK
Warley 8367 GREENWOOD BERY
Warmfield Cum Heath 978 SMITH CAWTHRON
Warmsworth 417 LEWIS COTTOM
Warsill 59 SWALES BRIGG
Warter 605 WILKINSON SUGGITT
Warthill Copyhold 191 CARTWRIGHT LEADLEY
Wass 113 ROBSON RYMER
Water Fulford 39 KEY FERRIER
Wath In Malton 11 BARKER RAINE
Wath In Ripon Norton 351 SMITH JEWETT
Wath On Dearne 5776 SMITH BOID
Watton 319 SCRUTON GOLDIN
Wauldby 44 HYDE PETCH
Wawne 306 HARDY MORISE
Waxholme 94 ATKINSON GRINDELL
Weardley 156 BALDWIN TIGHE
Weaverthorpe 644 IRLAND IRLAND
Weel 114 SELLERS TENNISON
Weeton 323 LEE RATHMELL
Welburn In Helmsley 130 SHEPHERD HEADS
Welburn In Malton 561 BIELBY BIELBY
Welbury 190 NORMAN AUTON
Well 322 GRAINGER STELLING
Welton Melton 846 JOHNSON GROMAN
Welwick 341 LAMBERT BRANTON
Wensley 322 PEARSON SANDAY
Wentworth 1792 SMITH STANCEY
West Acklam 164 SMITH MALLORY
West Ardsley 3484 WAINWRIGHT FRANC
West Ayton 458 STEPHENSON SHARON
West Bradford 311 HARGREAVES BLEAZARD
West Bretton 350 WOOD PEAKER
West Clayton 1437 BEDFORD EXLEY
West Ella 113 FEATHERSTON FEATHERSTON
West Haddlesey 148 DAVISON BOGUE
West Halton 142 MASON RUMNEY
West Hardwick 56 TOTTY TOTTY
West Harlsey 65 SMITH RAPER
West Hauxwell 40 ROBINSON REYNARD
West Heslerton 348 LAZENBY TRAMMER
West Layton 78 STRAKER SEAN
West Ness 63 WALKER PROUD
West Newton W Burton 147 HARKER OGRAM
West Rounton 219 BARNETT TREWHITT
West Scrafton 106 STUBBS PALEY
West Stamford Bridge W 150 BARKER LEDLEY
West Tanfield 551 BOYNTON WARRIOR
West Witton 500 GRAHAM CANBY
Westerdale 266 FEATHERSTONE KENADY
Weston 292 HOLMES INGLE
Westow 337 FLETCHER MOOK
Westwick 13 KIRK SLINGER
Wetherby 1886 JOHNSON HEMENWAY
Wetwang 624 AGAR COVAL
Wharram Le Street 137 HARRISON ROLING
Wharram Percy 57 RICHARDSON COLLON
Whashton 105 RAINE BOWE
Wheatley 996 SCOTT CLAYBOURNE
Wheldrake 598 WATSON FOERSTER
Whenby 111 RUSSELL VESTER
Whiston 1393 SMITH WAIDE
Whitby 9756 WALKER HODGMAN
Whitcliffe Cum Thorpe 264 WISE LICKLEY
Whitgift 366 BARRATT MARTINSON
Whitley 409 JACKSON FURBY
Whitley Upper 417 FISHER HANLY
Whitwell 50 BARKER WALBURN
Whitwell On The Hill 203 MASSER FORDEN
Whitwood 4112 WILSON BRANAM
Whixley 523 KETTLEWELL KETTLEWELL
Whorlton 683 SMITH GLASPER
Wickersley 801 WADSWORTH HIDY
Widdington 25 WARD STOTHARD
Wigginton 403 JOHNSON KENDRA
Wigglesworth 214 TAYLOR WOLFENDEN
Wighill 246 SMITH THOMLINSON
Wigton 252 HORNER WETHERILL
Wilberfoss 416 WILSON HESSEL
Wildon Grange 21 DUFFIELD BALLEY
Willerby In Scarborough 417 WOODALL FLINTON
Willerby In Sculcoates 328 BURSELL BURSELL
Willitoft 43 BRAMLEY BEVERLY
Wilsden 2973 PICKLES DRIVERS
Wilsthorpe 13 APPLEBY HAGGARD
Wilstrop 76 WHEATLEY MANUS
Wilton In Guisbrough 1295 SMITH SIVILS
Wilton In Pickering 168 DUNNING ARMSTONG
Winestead 163 SCOTT BEELBY
Winksley 120 RICHMOND VAILE
Wintersett 165 WRIGHT NUSSEY
Winton 88 BOWES HEBDON
Wintringham 324 STAVELY STAVELY
Wistow 769 JACKSON SICK
Withernsea 335 JOHNSON MARGISON
Withernwick 450 BOND GARTER
Wold Newton 313 STEPHENSON BAKKER
Wombleton 294 SMITH WIND
Wombwell 8441 TAYLOR HUNSLEY
Womersley 384 SWALES TOMILSON
Woodmansey Cum Beverley 543 SMITH AUKES
Woodsetts 246 TAYLOR HAYSE
Wooldale 4910 BROOK HEBBLETHWAITE
Woolley 600 SMITH NUSSEY
Worsbrough 8482 TAYLOR WIKE
Wortley In Bramley 22928 SMITH HEPPER
Wortley In Wortley 1138 COPLEY PEREY
Wothersome 41 WRIGHT RAPER
Wrelton 229 TURNBULL MORRILL
Wressell 375 SMITH NULL
Wycliffe With Thorpe 175 HUTCHINSON HERSON
Wyke In Bradford 5177 BROOK CROTHER
Wyke In Wetherby 142 MAWSON MCGARRY
Wykeham 573 THOMPSON HUGGARD
Yafforth 189 WATSON THACKREY
Yapham With Meltonby 235 SMITH TOWSE
Yarm 1486 JOHNSON INGHRAM
Yeadon 6537 YEADON SITTER
Yearsley 162 JACKSON WEDGEWOOD
Yedingham 137 MILNER LUMBARD
Yokefleet 108 COATES MARTINSON
York All Sts North 1433 JACKSON BARNICK
York All Sts Pavement 334 BROWN HEDSPETH
York All Sts Peasholme 470 FOSTER DUCEY
York Davy Hall 13 CUTHBERT CUTHBERT
York Holy Trinity 2501 BROWN PADEL
York Holy Trinity Kings 596 WILSON STREICHER
York Marygate St Olave 1113 WALKER SELLE
York Minster Yard W 672 SMITH GROSBY
York Mint Yard St 254 FIELD BLANCHET
York St Andrew 281 JENKS MACCORMACK
York St Crux 822 RICHARDSON LACHNER
York St Cuthbert 2650 SMITH FORNES
York St Denis In 1269 BROWN TANKERSLY
York St George 2281 CALPIN CUFFEE
York St Giles In 2729 SMITH SHULER
York St Helen On Walls 474 FLANAGAN BURDSALL
York St Helen Stonegate 443 WALKER WEHRLY
York St John Delpike 313 POTTER CLEVLAND
York St John Micklegate 699 WRIGHT BOYN
York St Lawrence 3019 SMITH GLADIN
York St Margaret 1795 ROBINSON RUAN
York St Martin Le Grand 395 SMITH SHUTTLESWORTH
York St Martin Mklgt W 654 SMITH STELLA
York St Mary 11990 SMITH HARDGRAVE
York St Mary Bshpshl 54 JACKSON ROGERSON
York St Mary Castlegate 851 RICHARDSON GAINFORTH
York St Maurice 5451 BROWN HUBNER
York St Michael 418 STEPHENSON KROUS
York St Michael Le 937 ROBINSON VALA
York St Nicholas In 1629 NICHOLSON LAUN
York St Peter Le 555 IGOE IGOE
York St Peter The 325 BROWN MCKECHNIE
York St Sampson 620 BEAN BARNICLE
York St Saviour 2764 SMITH GEELAN
Youlthorpe With 85 WILSON BEEDHAM
Youlton 58 HARE MOLL